DIV A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ian Chamberlain

RYC 28927 Abracadabra DIV A / US Yachts / Antrim 27 75 10/02/2017
2. Bryce Griffith
Bryce Griffith
RYC 3 Arch Angel DIV A / USI / A 27 75 10/05/2017
3. Kelly Pike

Half Moon Bay Yacht Club 143 Mavxerick DIV A / Bennett / VX One 108 09/28/2017
4. Jennifer Canestra

CYC 676 Boomer DIV A / Melges / Melges 20 111 09/28/2017
5. Steve Cameron
Steve Cameron
Richmond Yacht Club 221 6 PAC DIV A / Rondar / K6 114 09/11/2017
6. Mark Thomas
Mark Thomas
RYC 0029 Prime Number DIV A / J Boats / J70 114 09/21/2017
7. Robert Milligan

RYC 582 Rampage DIV A / J Boats / J70 114 09/21/2017
8. Brian Mullen
Brian Mullen
St. FYC 607 Orange You Glad DIV A / J Boats / J70 114 09/22/2017
 


DIV B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dale Scoggin

Richmond Yacht Club 281 Frisky DIV B / Open Sailing / Open 5.70 138 09/18/2017
2. Phil Kanegsberg
Denise Hammond
Richmond 155 UDecide DIV B / USI / Ultimate 20 144 08/17/2017
3. Michael Josselyn
Michael Josselyn
Richmond Yacht Club 62 Uhoo! DIV B / Ultimate 20 Yachts / Ultimate 20 144 08/29/2017
4. John Wolfe

RYC 180 Breakaway DIV B / USI / Ultimate 20 144 09/20/2017
5. David Woodside
David Woodside
csc 176 Uagain DIV B / Ultimate / Ultimate 20 144 09/27/2017
 


Express 27
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Rivlin
John Rivlin
StFYC 18364 Peaches Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 0 09/09/2017
2. Mark Murray

Corinthian Yacht Club 12 Artemis Express 27 / / Express 27 0 09/13/2017
3. Brendan Busch
Brendan Busch
TISC 1 Get Happy!! Express 27 / Express / Express 27 0 09/13/2017
4. Erik Hauge

Hood River Yacht Club 77629 THumper Express 27 / / Express 27 0 09/21/2017
5. Paul Deeds

RYC 41 Magic Bus Express 27 / Alsberg Bros / Express 27 0 09/26/2017
6. Bill Dana

San Francisco Yacht Club 18070 Simply Irresistible Express 27 / / Express 27 0 10/02/2017
7. John Kearney

CYC 60 Salty Hotel Express 27 / Alsberg Brothers Boatworks / Express 27 129 08/29/2017
8. James Gibbs
James Gibbs
Corinthian Yacht Club 28059 Moonlight Express 27 / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 09/07/2017
9. Ted Lohr

Hood River Yacht Club HRYC 40316 Monster Express Express 27 / Alsberg Bros. / Express 27 129 09/08/2017
10. Seth Clark

RYC 56 Current Affair Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 09/11/2017
11. Rebecca Hinden

EYC 38047 Bombora Express 27 / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 09/13/2017
12. Pat Brown
Pat Brown
Stockton Sailing Club 72 'Andale Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 09/16/2017
13. Steve Katzman
Steve Katzman
LTWYC 0 Dianne Express 27 / express 27 / express 27 129 09/18/2017
14. Dan Pruzan

Encinal YC 11 Wile E Coyote Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 09/18/2017
15. Nick Gibbens
Nick Gibbens
San Francisco Yacht Club 67 SHENANIGANS Express 27 / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 09/22/2017
16. Zachery Anderson
Zachery Anderson
RYC 28137 Motorcycle Irene Express 27 / / Express 27 129 09/25/2017
17. John Morrison
John Morrison
Tahoe Yacht Club 14 Fired Up! Express 27 / Express / Express 27 129 09/25/2017
18. Ron Kell
oliver kell
CYC 18394 Abigail Morgan Express 27 / alsberg Bros. / express 27 129 09/26/2017
19. Matt and Kim Krogstad

CYC 18353 Tequila Mockingbird Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 09/27/2017
20. anthony murphy
anthony stephen murphy
ryc 32215 bobs Express 27 / / express 27 129 09/28/2017
21. Lori Tewksbury
Moni BLum
Berkeley Yacht Club 48 Hang 20 Express 27 / / Express 27 129 09/28/2017
22. Donald Carroll

SSS 28031 Take Five Express 27 / Alsberg / Express 27 129 09/29/2017
23. Peggy Lidster

StFYC 18409 ATHENA Express 27 / / Express 27 129 09/29/2017
24. Ross Groelz
Ross W Groelz
Lake Tahoe Windjammers 29 Eagle Express 27 / Alsburg / Express 27 132 09/07/2017