Registrants For
Sport Boat Invitational and 2017 Express 27 Nationals

October 06-08, 2017
22 people have registered for this event

DIV 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Cameron
Steve Cameron

6 PAC 221 DIV 1
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
2. Dale Scoggin


Frisky USA281 DIV 1
Pleasant Hill, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


Express 27
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Kearney


Salty Hotel 60 Express 27
San Francisco, CA CYC
2. Ross Groelz
Ross W Groelz

Eagle 29 Express 27
South Lake Tahoe, CA Lake Tahoe Windjammers
3. James Gibbs
James Gibbs

Moonlight 28059 Express 27
Corte Madera, CA Corinthian Yacht Club
4. Ted Lohr


Monster Express 40316 Express 27
Hood River, OR Hood River Yacht Club HRYC
5. John Rivlin
John Rivlin

Peaches 18364 Express 27
Palo Alto, CA StFYC
6. Seth Clark


Current Affair 56 Express 27
El Cerrito, CA RYC
7. Mark Murray


Artemis 12 Express 27
San Francisco, CA Corinthian Yacht Club
8. Rebecca Hinden


Bombora 38047 Express 27
Oakland, CA EYC
9. Brendan Busch
Brendan Busch

Get Happy!! 1 Express 27
La Honda, CA TISC
10. Pat Brown
Pat Brown

'Andale 72 Express 27
Valley Springs, CA Stockton Sailing Club
11. Steve Katzman
Steve Katzman

Dianne 0 Express 27
South Lake Tahoe, CA LTWYC
12. Dan Pruzan


Wile E Coyote 11 Express 27
Redwood City, CA Encinal YC
13. Erik Hauge


THumper 77629 Express 27
White Salmon, WA Hood River Yacht Club
14. Nick Gibbens
Nick Gibbens

SHENANIGANS 67 Express 27
San Rafael, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
 


J70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Milligan


Rampage 582 J70
Pinole, CA RYC
2. Mark Thomas
Mark Thomas

Prime Number 0029 J70
Gardnerville, NV RYC
3. Brian Mullen
Brian Mullen

Orange You Glad 607 J70
Oakland, CA St. FYC
 


Ultimate 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Phil Kanegsberg
Denise Hammond

UDecide 155 Ultimate 20
Reno, NV Richmond
2. Michael Josselyn
Michael Josselyn

Uhoo! 62 Ultimate 20
San Anselmo, CA Richmond Yacht Club
3. John Wolfe


Breakaway 180 Ultimate 20
Orinda, CA RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network