Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Phil Kanegsberg
Denise Hammond
Richmond 155 UDecide USI / Ultimate 20 144 / 0 / 0
2. Michael Josselyn
Michael Josselyn
Richmond Yacht Club 62 Uhoo! Ultimate 20 Yachts / Ultimate 20 144 / 0 / 0
3. John Kearney
CYC 60 Salty Hotel Alsberg Brothers Boatworks / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
4. Ross Groelz
Ross W Groelz
Lake Tahoe Windjammers 29 Eagle Alsburg / Express 27 132 / 0 / 0
5. James Gibbs
James Gibbs
Corinthian Yacht Club 28059 Moonlight Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
6. Ted Lohr
Hood River Yacht Club HRYC 40316 Monster Express Alsberg Bros. / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
7. John Rivlin
John Rivlin
StFYC 18364 Peaches Alsberg / Express 27 0 / 0 / 0
8. Steve Cameron
Steve Cameron
Richmond Yacht Club 221 6 PAC Rondar / K6 114 / 0 / 0
9. Seth Clark
RYC 56 Current Affair Alsberg / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
10. Mark Murray
Corinthian Yacht Club 12 Artemis / Express 27 0 / 0 / 0
11. Rebecca Hinden
EYC 38047 Bombora Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
12. Brendan Busch
Brendan Busch
TISC 1 Get Happy!! Express / Express 27 0 / 0 / 0
13. Pat Brown
Pat Brown
Stockton Sailing Club 72 'Andale Alsberg / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
14. Steve Katzman
Steve Katzman
LTWYC 0 Dianne express 27 / express 27 129 / 0 / 0
15. Dale Scoggin
Richmond Yacht Club 281 Frisky Open Sailing / Open 5.70 138 / 0 / 0
16. Dan Pruzan
Encinal YC 11 Wile E Coyote Alsberg / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
17. John Wolfe
RYC 180 Breakaway USI / Ultimate 20 144 / 0 / 0
18. Mark Thomas
Mark Thomas
RYC 0029 Prime Number J Boats / J70 114 / 0 / 0
19. Erik Hauge
Hood River Yacht Club 77629 THumper / Express 27 0 / 0 / 0
20. Nick Gibbens
Nick Gibbens
San Francisco Yacht Club 67 SHENANIGANS Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
21. Zachery Anderson
Zachery Anderson
RYC 28137 Motorcycle Irene / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
22. John Morrison
John Morrison
Tahoe Yacht Club 14 Fired Up! Express / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
23. Paul Deeds
RYC 41 Magic Bus Alsberg Bros / Express 27 0 / 0 / 0
24. Ron Kell
oliver kell
CYC 18394 Abigail Morgan alsberg Bros. / express 27 129 / 0 / 0
25. David Woodside
David Woodside
csc 176 Uagain Ultimate / Ultimate 20 144 / 0 / 0
26. Matt and Kim Krogstad
CYC 18353 Tequila Mockingbird Alsberg / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
27. Jennifer Canestra
CYC 676 Boomer Melges / Melges 20 111 / 0 / 0
28. Kelly Pike
Half Moon Bay Yacht Club 143 Mavxerick Bennett / VX One 108 / 0 / 0
29. anthony murphy
anthony stephen murphy
ryc 32215 bobs / express 27 129 / 0 / 0
30. Lori Tewksbury
Moni BLum
Berkeley Yacht Club 48 Hang 20 / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
31. Donald Carroll
SSS 28031 Take Five Alsberg / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
32. Peggy Lidster
StFYC 18409 ATHENA / Express 27 129 / 0 / 0
33. Robert Milligan
RYC 582 Rampage J Boats / J70 114 / 0 / 0
34. Brian Mullen
Brian Mullen
St. FYC 607 Orange You Glad J Boats / J70 114 / 0 / 0
35. Ian Chamberlain
RYC 28927 Abracadabra US Yachts / Antrim 27 75 / 0 / 0
36. Bill Dana
San Francisco Yacht Club 18070 Simply Irresistible / Express 27 0 / 0 / 0
37. Bryce Griffith
Bryce Griffith
RYC 3 Arch Angel USI / A 27 75 / 0 / 0