Registrants For
LYC OLYMPIC CLASS REGATTA/LASER ATLANTIC COAST CHAMPIONSHIP/2018 FINN MIDWINTERS
Lauderdale Yacht Club

January 13-15, 2018
69 people have registered for this event

Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Cameron


CAN 11 Finn
Thunder Bay, ON Thunder Bay Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Streater


197124 Laser
Flagler Beach, FL Lauderdale YC
2. AGUSTIN VIDAL INCATASCIATO


ARG 211570 Laser
CORDOBA, CORDOBA 400 YCC
3. LEO BOUCHER


157851 Laser
West River, MD SEVERN SAILING ASSOCIATION
4. Paul Didham


199544 Laser
San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
5. stefano peschiera


206115 Laser
San Isidro, Municipalidad Metrop Yacht Club Ancon
6. Ali Fuat Yuvali


191905 Laser
Santa Cruz, CA Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi
7. Paul Lobree
*

208413 Laser
*, * Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
8. Liam Bruce


206038 Laser
Oakville, ON Port Credit Yacht Club/OST
9. Norman Struthers
*

207227 Laser
*, * RCYC / OST
10. Julian Soto


181847 Laser
Menlo Park, CA Del Rey Yacht Club
11. Ian Elliott


208064 Laser
Victoria, BC - British Columbi Royal Victoria Yacht Club
12. John Owen


210695 Laser
Saanichton, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
13. Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero


188655 Laser
Guadalajara, Jal. puerto Vallarta
14. David Grace
*

212630 Laser
*, * Severn Sailing Association
15. Pedro fernandez


174311 Laser
Guaynabo, Puerto Rico club nautico de san juan
16. jack baldwin
*

207120 Laser
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Gabriel Sanz-Agero


208786 Laser
Guatemala, MA Asovela
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lauren Connell
*

186538 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Thomas Connell
*

181117 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Michael Morley
*

208578 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale YC
4. Benjamin Smith
*

205393 Laser 4.7
*, * CYC-NC
5. Jack Grace
*

185509 Laser 4.7
*, * Severn Sailing Association
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grace Austin
*

206081 Laser Radial
*, * Belle Haven Club / LYC
2. James Paul
*

209374 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club
3. Chapman Petersen
*

212625 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Geneva Yacht Club / Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Matthew Wallace
*

210873 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Daniel Escudero
*

194236 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/Atlanta Yacht Club
6. Chase Carraway
*

207144 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC
7. Dale Whitmore
*

170764 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Hamilton Yacht Club (RHYC)
8. Connor Murphy
*

TBD Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Scott Hansen


210699 Laser Radial
Jacksonville, FL N/A
10. Nicholas Reeser
*

206097 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale YC
11. Scott Harris
*

210536 Laser Radial
*, * CYC-NC/LYC
12. Charlotte Rose
*

211540 Laser Radial
*, * Houston Yacht Club
13. TJ Mahoney
*

203959 Laser Radial
*, * St. Francis YC /Encinal YC
14. Michael Pinto
*

184647 Laser Radial
*, * Surf City Yacht Club
15. Noah Fischer
*

190473 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Carrter Pearce
*

195429 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/ Surf City Yacht Club
17. Boyd Bragg
*

208758 Laser Radial
*, * Boyd Bragg
18. Dmitriy Ovren
*

173229 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
19. Marcus Huttunen
*

206054 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA/MBYC
20. Antonio Miranda
*

209658 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yatch Club
21. Julian van den Driessche
*

191224 Laser Radial
*, * STYC / LYC
22. Cameron Holland
*

197054 Laser Radial
*, * Community Sailing of Colorado
23. Caleb Yoslov
*

212597 Laser Radial
*, * San Francisco Yacht Club / West Coast Sailing
24. Maura Dewey


210105 Laser Radial
Victoria, BC RVYC
25. Lillian Myers
*

211828 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA
26. Max Zhalilo
*

213073 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
27. Christian Ehrnrooth
*

206614 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
28. Lucas Sawin
*

212616 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club
29. Ethan Homberger
*

203639 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Heather Kerns
*

195916 Laser Radial
*, * St. Ptersburg Yacht Club
31. Sophia Reineke


209313 Laser Radial
Fort Lauderdale, FL LYC/ODP
32. Pernelle MICHON


211861 Laser Radial
Le Bois-Plage-en-RĂ©, Nouvelle-Aquitaine SNO Nantes
33. Sarah Grace
*

182425 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
34. Colin Lawther
*

194545 Laser Radial
*, * SPYC
35. Annika Fedde
*

190191 Laser Radial
*, * Ventura Yacht Club
36. Collin Porter
*

206155 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
37. Caden Scheiblauer
*

208059 Laser Radial
*, * Santa Barbara YC
38. Hallie Schiffman
*

208574 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
39. John Eastman
*

194166 Laser Radial
*, * Seawanhaka Corinthian YC / LISOT
40. Sylvette M. Perez


PUR195893 Laser Radial
San Juan, PR CNSJ
41. MATTHEW KING
*

194084 Laser Radial
*, * SARASOTA YOUTH SAILING
42. Chris Purcell
*

209370 Laser Radial
*, * Purcell
43. Charles Anderson
*

184618 Laser Radial
*, * West River Sailing Club/SSA
44. Hannah Snellgrove


209188 Laser Radial
Lymington, Hampshire LTSC/RLYC
45. Katie McGagh
*

187738 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
46. Andrew Vandling
*

201312 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network