Albacore
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Gorton

Matt Edwards
PRSA 8256 Albacore / / 0 08/16/2017
2. Edward Will

Ross Sorci
PRSA 7373 Free Ride Albacore / / 0 09/04/2017
3. Nicholas Allen

Marisa Allen
PRSA 8023 Albacore / / 0 09/05/2017
4. Marty Minot

Jordan Minot
Miles River YC 7971 Tonno Veloce' Albacore / / 0 09/06/2017
5. Anne Tyree

Doug Foord
PRSA 7966 Albacore / / 0 09/06/2017
6. Barney Harris

Jennifer Evans
prsa 8258 Jet Rider Albacore / / 0 09/07/2017
7. Michael Heinsdorf

PRSA 8125 Albaschizzlerizzledizzle Albacore / / 0 09/10/2017
8. Dan Miller

Miranda Stern
PRSA 7943 Whenever... Albacore / / 0 09/13/2017
9. Dane Hendrix

Kurt Hendrix
PRSA 7375 Albacore / / 0 09/13/2017
10. Robert Bear

Karl Wagerson
WRSC/PRSC 8123 Indefatigable II Albacore / / 0 09/15/2017
 


Buccaneer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nic Bogren

Connor Burke
PRSA 5229 Sarabis Bobis Buccaneer / / 0 08/14/2017
2. Jeff Neurauter

Heather Howard
PRSA 5278 American Spirit Buccaneer / / 0 08/23/2017
3. Kyra Tallon

Eric Konieczynski
PRSA 5217 Aurora Buccaneer / / 0 08/23/2017
4. Jimmy Yurko

Southern Maryland Sailing Associatin 2332 WASABI Buccaneer / / 0 08/25/2017
5. Jeffrey Moore

Jolie Homsher
SMSA 5279 Spanish Mackerel Buccaneer / / 0 09/01/2017
6. Melissa Morgan

Adam Leigh
PRSA 5277 Gone with the Wind Buccaneer / / 0 09/01/2017
7. Mark Gyorgy

Pricilla Bradley
SMSA 52 Kickem' Jenny Buccaneer / / 0 09/12/2017
8. Christopher Porter

ToBe Determined
PRSA 5275 Sea Witch Buccaneer / / 0 09/13/2017
9. Bob Harford

PRSA 5227 It's About Time Buccaneer / / 0 09/15/2017
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Young

Molly Westrate
SBSC 5301 Project Mayhem Deux Flying Scot / / 0 08/28/2017
2. David Beckett

David Beckett
Sailing Club of Washington 4450 Triple B Flying Scot / / 0 08/29/2017
3. BARIS ORNARLI

Dario Tadic
Sailing Club of Washington (SCOW) 3723 Selkie Flying Scot / / 0 08/30/2017
4. Mike Hooban

Justin Orr
Seamus Hooban
Sailing Club of Washington 2324 Green Hornet Flying Scot / / 0 08/30/2017
5. Dick Kerr

Barbara Thacker
SCOW 5323 Sunset Song Flying Scot / / 0 08/31/2017
6. John Graham

Rebecca Cole
Jennifer Barnes
Sailing Club of Washington 4643 Suzie Q Flying Scot / / 0 09/08/2017
7. Joseph Warren

SCOW 5296 Firth Lady Flying Scot / / 0 09/12/2017
8. Chris Swensen

Denise Swensen
Selby Bay Sailing Center 566 Light'n Up Flying Scot / / 0 09/16/2017
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Dunham

PRSA 184533 Laser / / 0 09/06/2017
2. Claus Astrup

PRSA 31799 Laser / / 0 09/06/2017
3. Jolie Roetter

PRSA 175945 Laser / / 0 09/07/2017
4. John Ryan

PSRA 205405 Laser / / 0 09/15/2017
 


Lightning
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Mauk

Kevin Coynw
CRYC 14866 Something Good Lightning / / 0 08/20/2017
2. Lisa-Marie Lane

Jim Lane
PRSA/Fleet 50 15126 As You Wish... Lightning / / 0 08/15/2017
3. John Van Voorhis

David Keto
Rachel Van Voorhis
PRSA 15117 Shamrock Lightning / / 0 08/15/2017
4. Nabeel Alsalam

Tom Hutton
Jess Harrington
PRSA 15142 Shadowfax Lightning / / 0 09/01/2017
5. Aaron Boesenecker

PRSA 14592 Beedobeat Lightning / / 0 09/02/2017
6. Geoffrey Fuller

PRSA 14395 String Theory Lightning / / 0 09/02/2017
7. Geoff Bishop

Q Bishop
Prsa 76031 Flash Lightning / / 0 09/10/2017
8. Bob Astrove

Kirsten Burk
Brian Burk
PRSA 7603 Pandora Lightning / / 0 09/11/2017
 


Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Antonovich

Yoshie Antonovich
PRSA 145 Yoshie Multi-hull / / 0 08/27/2017
2. Dave McKeeby

Monika McKeeby
PRSA 117 Jazz Multi-hull / / 0 09/07/2017
3. ben arthur

PRSA 358 weta Multi-hull / / 0 09/09/2017
4. James Greenley

Reuben Granich
PRSA 111526 Tru Saja Multi-hull / / 0 09/10/2017
5. Allen Flanigan

Emily Flanigan
PRSA 102864 Multi-hull / / 0 09/11/2017
 


Penguin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Hank Krafft

PRSA 9320 Feather Penguin / / 0 09/07/2017
2. Charles Krafft

Donna McKenzie
SSA 9478 Wooden Bucket Penguin / / 0 09/08/2017
3. William Lawson

Colette Preis
SSA 9677 Family Ties Penguin / / 0 09/12/2017
4. Andrew Lenzo

None at the moment 9168 Airhead Penguin / / 0 09/14/2017
5. Amy Krafft

PRSA 9676 Georgie Girl Penguin / / 0 09/14/2017
6. Timothy Dickson

PRSA 6650 Three Ring Circus Penguin / / 0 09/15/2017