Registrants For
MILWAUKEE BAY OFFSHORE PHRF SERIES Milwaukee Yacht Club-­‐South Shore Yacht Club Milwaukee,Wisconsin June 3 -­ September 17, 2017

September 16, 2017
24 people have registered for this event

PHRF 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Kuber

MYC 52791 Promo PHRF 1 / Nelson Marek / sloop -51 05/30/2017
2. Joel Carroll

myc 888 Hooligan PHRF 1 / Carroll Marine / Farr 40 -12 05/25/2017
3. Richard Trisco

South Shore Yacht Club 50593 Tango in Blue PHRF 1 / Carroll Marine / CM 1200 21 07/28/2017
4. Robert McManus

MYC 4001 Edge PHRF 1 / Tillotson-Pearson / J-130 27 05/18/2017
5. Dave Radtke

MYC 39502 Mosquito PHRF 1 / Carroll Marine / Farr 395 30 04/26/2017
6. Arthur Mitchel

SSYC 64 Snow Goose PHRF 1 / J Boat / J111 39 04/30/2017
7. Richard Hobbs
Mike Kuptz, Preston Wake
SSYC 75111 Hobgoblin PHRF 1 / J Boats / J111 39 05/23/2017
8. David Wehnes
David Wehnes
Phantom 174 Phantom Boat 1 PHRF 1 / C&C / C&C 30 MK-II 159 07/28/2017
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Terry McMahon
Patti McMahon
MYC 50288 Timberwolf PHRF 2 / carroll marine / mumm 36 51 05/05/2017
2. Peter Engel

SSYC 50631 ROGUE PHRF 2 / Martin / NM36 51 05/16/2017
3. Jim Kelly
Jim Kelly
SSYC 25424 Bounder PHRF 2 / Sydney Yachts / Sydney 36 51 05/20/2017
4. Robert Arzbaecher

MYC 60102 Sociable PHRF 2 / Beneteau / 40.7 54 05/17/2017
5. Nick Hayes
Angela Hayes
SSYC 464409 Syrena PHRF 2 / B-Boat / B32 66 06/05/2017
6. Joyce Sabinash
Sabinash Family
SSYC 32659 Sabotage PHRF 2 / J / J35 69 05/21/2017
7. John Hoskins
Marian Hoskins
SSYC 18431 Madcap PHRF 2 / Alsberg / Express 37 72 05/18/2017
8. Doug Evans

MYC 333 Time Out PHRF 2 / J Boats / J109 72 05/24/2017
9. Scott Conger

SSYC 52188 Adventure PHRF 2 / Beneteau / First 36.7 75 05/23/2017
10. Gary Hamilton
Angela Hamilton
SSYC 25476 Neverland PHRF 2 / Beneteau / 36.7 75 05/31/2017
11. Chris Moll

SSYC 53534 Shaka PHRF 2 / Beneteau / 10R 81 04/17/2017
12. Spencer Thomason

MYC 37 ZippyR PHRF 2 / Beneteau / 10R 81 04/24/2017
13. Tod Patton
Heidi Patton
MYC 82 Blondie 2 PHRF 2 / J-Boats / J/88 84 05/30/2017
14. Bill Emery

SSYC 92 Gungnir PHRF 2 / Cayenne / 41 93 06/05/2017
15. Edward Purcell
Dan and Ed IV Purcell
MYC 26217 Top Tick PHRF 2 / J Boats / J/30 144 07/04/2017
16. Rosemary Wehnes
Rosemary Wehnes
Phantom 175 Phantom Boat 2 PHRF 2 / C&C / C&C 30 MK-II 159 07/28/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network