Registrants For
Treasure Coast Youth Series Regatta #2
US Sailing Center Martin County

October 15, 2017
47 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Heriberto Lara-Mijares
*
Esbeydy Dumas
USSCMC 2 Club 420 / / 0 10/03/2017
2. Coby Flannery
*
Trey Fenton
USSCMC 4 Club 420 / / 0 10/05/2017
3. Sophia Licata
*
USSCMC TBD2 Club 420 / / 0 10/01/2017
4. Kenan Walsh
*
Katelyn Herter
USSCMC 3 Club 420 / / 0 10/12/2017
5. Michaela O'Donnell
*
Chandler Scott
Ohio 5 Club 420 / / 0 10/13/2017
6. Griffin Pollis
*
Emma Elliott
USSCMC 7 Club 420 / / 0 10/14/2017
7. Brian Villa
*
Theresa Villa
TCYSF 4812 Club 420 / / 0 10/14/2017
8. Camilo Plata
*
Keegan Molloy
TCYSF 8 Club 420 / / 0 10/14/2017
9. Holly Gandolfo
*
Mylee Smith
YSF 10 Club 420 / / 0 10/15/2017
10. Nita Holloway
*
Sydney Ohs
YSF 11 Club 420 / / 0 10/15/2017
11. Lisa Moscoso
*
Maria McGuire
YSF 17 Club 420 / / 0 10/15/2017
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Caroline Locke
*
USSCMC 14 Open Bic / / 0 09/01/2017
2. Nick Crull
*
TCYSF US 23 Open Bic / / 0 09/21/2017
3. Julie Zahniser
*
USSCMC 8997 Open Bic / / 0 10/03/2017
4. Morgan Smith
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 8964 Open Bic / / 0 10/07/2017
5. Keegan MacKinnon
*
USSCMC 7641 Open Bic / / 0 10/12/2017
6. Zuzanna Barska
*
USSCMC 5172 Open Bic / / 0 10/12/2017
7. Benjamin Mohrman
*
Eau Gallie Yacht Club 7663 Open Bic / / 0 10/12/2017
8. Nicholas Nassif
*
Pbsc 5509 Open Bic / / 0 10/14/2017
9. Mackenzie Yanaros
*
Fort Pierce Yacht Club 5176 Open Bic / / 0 10/14/2017
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Aidan Norvell
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 17259 Opti Gold / / 0 10/03/2017
2. Jakub Barski
*
USSCMC 21644 Opti Gold / / 0 10/05/2017
3. Robert Johannsen
*
USSCMC 21654 Opti Gold / / 0 10/06/2017
4. William Kulas
*
USSCMC 21628 Opti Gold / / 0 10/06/2017
5. Austin Peterson
*
USSCMC 21652 Opti Gold / / 0 10/06/2017
6. Elizabeth Wire
*
USSCMC 18544 Opti Gold / / 0 10/06/2017
7. William Walker Young
*
Palm Beach 4609 Opti Gold / / 0 10/09/2017
8. Nicholai Murray
*
TCYSF 4645 Opti Gold / / 0 10/15/2017
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cadance Oswald
*
PBSC 19140 Opti Silver / / 0 09/16/2017
2. Oden Embler
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4607 Opti Silver / / 0 10/01/2017
3. Killian Embler
*
Palm beach sailing club 4606 Opti Silver / / 0 10/01/2017
4. Finn Martin
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4603 Opti Silver / / 0 10/03/2017
5. Philip Dillon
*
USSCMC 21668 Opti Silver / / 0 10/05/2017
6. Lukas Ferreira
*
USSCMC 21663 Opti Silver / / 0 10/05/2017
7. Zoe Freedman
*
USSCMC 21669 Opti Silver / / 0 10/05/2017
8. Savanna Hendrix
*
USSCMC 21658 Opti Silver / / 0 10/05/2017
9. Sophie Jaen
*
USSCMC 21664 Opti Silver / / 0 10/05/2017
10. Tynan Molloy
*
USSCMC 21653 Opti Silver / / 0 10/06/2017
11. Grant Schmidt
*
USSCMC 21645 Opti Silver / / 0 10/06/2017
12. Christopher See
*
USSCMC 21648 Opti Silver / / 0 10/06/2017
13. Sebastian Weiss
*
USSCMC 21667 Opti Silver / / 0 10/06/2017
14. Julianna DiSalvo
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4605 Opti Silver / / 0 10/13/2017
15. Jacoby Jackson
*
Treasure Coast 204 Opti Silver / / 0 10/14/2017
16. Ryan Harvey
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4608 Opti Silver / / 0 10/15/2017
17. Colby Stebbins
*
Vero Beach 31 Opti Silver / / 0 10/15/2017
18. Jacob Ammons
*
Tcysf 13215 Opti Silver / / 0 10/15/2017
19. Charlotte Sellers
*
TCYSF 206 Opti Silver / / 0 10/15/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network