Registrants For
Treasure Coast Youth Series Regatta #2
US Sailing Center Martin County

October 15, 2017
47 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sophia Licata
*

[Pending]
TBD2 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
2. Heriberto Lara-Mijares
*
Esbeydy Dumas
2 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
3. Coby Flannery
*
Trey Fenton
4 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
4. Kenan Walsh
*
Katelyn Herter
3 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
5. Michaela O'Donnell
*
Chandler Scott
5 Club 420
*, * Ohio
6. Griffin Pollis
*
Emma Elliott
7 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
7. Brian Villa
*
Theresa Villa
4812 Club 420
*, * TCYSF
8. Camilo Plata
*
Keegan Molloy
8 Club 420
*, * TCYSF
9. Holly Gandolfo
*
Mylee Smith
10 Club 420
*, * YSF
10. Nita Holloway
*
Sydney Ohs
11 Club 420
*, * YSF
11. Lisa Moscoso
*
Maria McGuire
17 Club 420
*, * YSF
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caroline Locke
*

14 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
2. Nick Crull
*

US 23 Open Bic
*, * TCYSF
3. Julie Zahniser
*

8997 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
4. Morgan Smith
*

8964 Open Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
5. Keegan MacKinnon
*

7641 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
6. Zuzanna Barska
*

5172 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
7. Benjamin Mohrman
*

7663 Open Bic
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
8. Nicholas Nassif
*

5509 Open Bic
*, * Pbsc
9. Mackenzie Yanaros
*

5176 Open Bic
*, * Fort Pierce Yacht Club
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aidan Norvell
*

17259 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Jakub Barski
*

21644 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
3. Robert Johannsen
*

21654 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
4. William Kulas
*

21628 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
5. Austin Peterson
*

21652 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
6. Elizabeth Wire
*

18544 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
7. William Walker Young
*

4609 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach
8. Nicholai Murray
*

4645 Opti Gold
*, * TCYSF
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cadance Oswald
*

19140 Opti Silver
*, * PBSC
2. Oden Embler
*

4607 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
3. Killian Embler
*

4606 Opti Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
4. Finn Martin
*

4603 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
5. Philip Dillon
*

21668 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
6. Lukas Ferreira
*

21663 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
7. Zoe Freedman
*

21669 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
8. Savanna Hendrix
*

21658 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
9. Sophie Jaen
*

21664 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
10. Tynan Molloy
*

21653 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
11. Grant Schmidt
*

21645 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
12. Christopher See
*

21648 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
13. Sebastian Weiss
*

21667 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
14. Julianna DiSalvo
*

4605 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
15. Jacoby Jackson
*

204 Opti Silver
*, * Treasure Coast
16. Ryan Harvey
*

4608 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
17. Colby Stebbins
*

31 Opti Silver
*, * Vero Beach
18. Jacob Ammons
*

13215 Opti Silver
*, * Tcysf
19. Charlotte Sellers
*

206 Opti Silver
*, * TCYSF
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network