Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Josh Dillon
*
Drew Dillon
West Dennis Yacht Club 5 Club 420 / / 0 09/01/2017
2. Grace Beard
*
Eloise Migely
Sheridan Shores - Wilmette, IL 6 Club 420 / / 0 11/15/2017
3. Coby Flannery
*
Cesar Perez Yudin
USSCMC 4 Club 420 / / 0 11/13/2017
4. Natalie Powers
*
Elizabeth Johnson
Melbourne yacht club 53 Club 420 / / 0 11/16/2017
5. Brian Villa
*
Theresa Villa
TCYSF 8 Club 420 / / 0 11/17/2017
6. Holly Gandolfo
*
Mylee Smith
ysfirc 12 Club 420 / / 0 11/17/2017
7. Brendan Williams
*
Jake Haddad
YSF 11 Club 420 / / 0 11/17/2017
8. Sophia Licata
*
USSCMC TBD Club 420 / / 0 11/18/2017
9. Gillian Gotay
*
Brenna McWha
Melbourne Yacht Club 2 Club 420 / / 0 11/18/2017
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Caroline Locke
*
USSCMC 14 Open Bic / / 0 09/01/2017
2. Keegan MacKinnon
*
USSCMC 7641 Open Bic / / 0 10/25/2017
3. Morgan Smith
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 8964 Open Bic / / 0 11/01/2017
4. Kathryn Mathews
*
Melbourne Yacht Club/Space Coast Sailing 7812 Open Bic / / 0 11/06/2017
5. Nicholas Nassif
*
Palm Beach Sailing 5509 Open Bic / / 0 11/07/2017
6. Julie Zahniser
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 6245 Open Bic / / 0 11/13/2017
7. Liam Nolte
*
Eau Gallie Yacht Clubt-Space Coast Sailing 7663 Open Bic / / 0 11/14/2017
8. Ethan Linder
*
Eau Gallie Yacht Club 7660 Open Bic / / 0 11/14/2017
9. Jaxon Aversa
*
EGYC 1 Open Bic / / 0 11/15/2017
10. Jacob Suttin
*
USSCMC 7846 Open Bic / / 0 11/15/2017
11. Zuzanna Barska
*
USSCMC 5172 Open Bic / / 0 11/16/2017
12. Ben Mohrman
*
Egyc 7730 Open Bic / / 0 11/19/2017
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jakub Barski
*
USSCMC 21644 Opti Gold / / 0 11/03/2017
2. Robert Johannsen
*
USSCMC 21654 Opti Gold / / 0 11/03/2017
3. William Kulas
*
USSCMC 21628 Opti Gold / / 0 11/03/2017
4. Austin Peterson
*
USSCMC 21652 Opti Gold / / 0 11/03/2017
5. Elizabeth Wire
*
USSCMC 18544 Opti Gold / / 0 11/03/2017
6. Shae Riley
*
ysf 33 Opti Gold / / 0 11/18/2017
7. Jacob Ammons
*
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing 11 Opti Gold / / 0 11/18/2017
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cadance Oswald
*
PBSC USA08 Opti Silver / / 0 09/16/2017
2. Philip Dillon
*
USSCMC 21668 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
3. Lukas Ferreira
*
USSCMC 21663 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
4. Zoe Freedman
*
USSCMC 21669 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
5. Savanna Hendrix
*
USSCMC 21658 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
6. Sophie Jaen
*
USSCMC 21664 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
7. Tynan Molloy
*
USSCMC 21653 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
8. Grant Schmidt
*
USSCMC 21645 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
9. Christopher See
*
USSCMC 21648 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
10. Sebastian Weiss
*
USSCMC 21667 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
11. Finn Martin
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4603 Opti Silver / / 0 11/03/2017
12. Julianna DiSalvo
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4605 Opti Silver / / 0 11/15/2017
13. Oden Embler
*
Palm beach sailing club 4607 Opti Silver / / 0 11/16/2017
14. Killian Embler
*
Palm beach sailing club 4606 Opti Silver / / 0 11/16/2017
15. Peik Sander
*
Youth sailing foundation 28 Opti Silver / / 0 11/16/2017
16. Isabella Dadey-McMaster
*
PBSC 4604 Opti Silver / / 0 11/19/2017
17. Melanie Carter
*
TCYSF 44 Opti Silver / / 0 11/19/2017