Registrants For
Treasure Coast Youth Series Regatta #5
US Sailing Center Martin County

November 19, 2017
45 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Josh Dillon
*
Drew Dillon
5 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
2. Coby Flannery
*
Cesar Perez Yudin
4 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
3. Grace Beard
*
Eloise Migely
6 Club 420
*, * Sheridan Shores - Wilmette, IL
4. Natalie Powers
*
Elizabeth Johnson
53 Club 420
*, * Melbourne yacht club
5. Brian Villa
*
Theresa Villa
8 Club 420
*, * TCYSF
6. Holly Gandolfo
*
Mylee Smith
12 Club 420
*, * ysfirc
7. Brendan Williams
*
Jake Haddad
11 Club 420
*, * YSF
8. Sophia Licata
*

[Pending]
TBD Club 420
*, * USSCMC
9. Gillian Gotay
*
Brenna McWha
2 Club 420
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caroline Locke
*

14 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
2. Keegan MacKinnon
*

7641 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
3. Morgan Smith
*

8964 Open Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Kathryn Mathews
*

7812 Open Bic
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club/Space Coast Sailing
5. Nicholas Nassif
*

5509 Open Bic
*, * Palm Beach Sailing
6. Julie Zahniser
*

6245 Open Bic
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
7. Liam Nolte
*

7663 Open Bic
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Clubt-Space Coast Sailing
8. Ethan Linder
*

7660 Open Bic
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
9. Jaxon Aversa
*

1 Open Bic
*, * EGYC
10. Jacob Suttin
*

7846 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
11. Zuzanna Barska
*

5172 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
12. Ben Mohrman
*

7730 Open Bic
*, * Egyc
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jakub Barski
*

21644 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
2. Robert Johannsen
*

21654 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
3. William Kulas
*

21628 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
4. Austin Peterson
*

21652 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
5. Elizabeth Wire
*

18544 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
6. Shae Riley
*

33 Opti Gold
*, * ysf
7. Jacob Ammons
*

11 Opti Gold
*, * Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cadance Oswald
*

USA08 Opti Silver
*, * PBSC
2. Philip Dillon
*

21668 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
3. Lukas Ferreira
*

21663 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
4. Zoe Freedman
*

21669 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
5. Savanna Hendrix
*

21658 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
6. Sophie Jaen
*

21664 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
7. Tynan Molloy
*

21653 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
8. Grant Schmidt
*

21645 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
9. Christopher See
*

21648 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
10. Sebastian Weiss
*

21667 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
11. Finn Martin
*

4603 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
12. Julianna DiSalvo
*

4605 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
13. Oden Embler
*

4607 Opti Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
14. Killian Embler
*

4606 Opti Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
15. Peik Sander
*

28 Opti Silver
*, * Youth sailing foundation
16. Isabella Dadey-McMaster
*

4604 Opti Silver
*, * PBSC
17. Melanie Carter
*

44 Opti Silver
*, * TCYSF
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network