Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. George Holland 18872
Green Fleet / Lake Geneva/BMRT
2. Jack Stenander 2523
Green Fleet / Lake Geneva Yacht Club
3. Adler Johnston 6798
Green Fleet / lgyc
4. Keegan Chatburn 5
Green Fleet / Chicago Yacht Club
5. Alec Ranker 17358
Green Fleet / Lake Forest Sailing
6. Matthew Ranker 21529
Green Fleet / Lake Forest Sailing
7. Tad Charlot 11
Green Fleet / Lake Forest Park District
8. Evan Wern 21967
Green Fleet / Chicago Yacht Club
9. Kai Suh-Pomierski 21960
Green Fleet / LGYC-BMRC
10. Spencer von Peterffy 19238
Green Fleet / Chicago Yacht Club
11. Alexandra Fedulova 17772
Green Fleet / Chicago Yacht Club
12. Tyler Crabb 16727
Green Fleet / chicago yacht club
13. JP Crabb 8018
Green Fleet / chicago yacht club
14. Grace Renz 20712
Green Fleet / Chicago yacht club
15. Adam Lyon 3609
Green Fleet / Lake Geneva
16. Charles Dischner CYC 6
Green Fleet / Chicago Yacht Club
17. Ellen Carter na
Green Fleet / Lake Forest Sailing
18. Niklas Swanson 15
Green Fleet / Chicago Yacht Club
19. Elliott Yoder 20
Green Fleet / yc
 


Optimist R-W-B
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ellie Hirn 21229
Optimist R-W-B / LGYC
2. Reid Hirn 21797
Optimist R-W-B / LGYC
3. Matthew Sexton 17657
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Geneva Yacht Club
4. Caroline Holland 20730
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Geneva/BMRT
5. Jacob Zils 22210
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Geneva Yacht Club
6. Evan Langelund 12687
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Geneva Yacht Clup
7. Henry Ackley 19228
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Pine Lake
8. Charlie Allen 22406
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Pewaukee Yacht Club
9. Kate Lyon 10885
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Geneva
10. avery baldwin 17853
Optimist R-W-B / Blue chicago yacht club
11. Christian Prendergast 20905
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Chicago Yacht Club
12. Deana Fedulova 17150
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Chicago Yacht Club
13. Tristan McDonald 9969
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Forest Sailing
14. Leo Kumar 9048
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Forest Sailing
15. Charlie Gish 20528
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Forest Sailing
16. Luke Linebaugh 21421
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Columbia Yacht Club
17. Mary Carter 9455
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Forest Sailing
18. Joseph Qualtier 12612
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Columbia Yacht Club
19. Madeline Torrey 21850
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Chicago Yacht Club
20. Calistoga Frerker 15607
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Chicago Yacht Club
21. Ava Novak 14885
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Geneva
22. Isabelle Rietz 16938
Optimist R-W-B / Blue Lake Beulah Yacht Club
23. Stella Marban 2215
Optimist R-W-B / Blue YC
24. Ashley Mueller 22503
Optimist R-W-B / Red Lake Beulah
25. Peter Barnard 16710
Optimist R-W-B / Red Chicago Yacht Club
26. Henry Scholz 20841
Optimist R-W-B / Red Lake Forest Sailing
27. Spencer Glickson 21368
Optimist R-W-B / Red Lake Forest Sailing
28. Alex Mueller 21805
Optimist R-W-B / White lake beulah
29. Annie Samis 12218
Optimist R-W-B / White Chicago Yacht Club
30. john renz 20932
Optimist R-W-B / White COLYC