470 Women
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Afrodite ZEGERS
Anneloes VAN VEEN
[Pending]
NED 1 470 Women, ,
2. Ilaria PATERNOSTER
Bianca CARUSO
[Pending]
ITA 33 470 Women, ,
3. Olivia BERGSTROM
Lovisa KARLSSON
[Pending]
SWE 34 470 Women, ,
4. Sofía TORO
Angela PUMARIEGA
[Pending]
ESP 27 470 Women, ,
5. Tina MRAK
Veronika MACAROL
[Pending]
SLO 64 470 Women, ,
6. Bàrbara CORNUDELLA RAVETLLAT
Sara LOPEZ RAVETLLAT
[Pending]
ESP 14 470 Women, ,
7. Maria BOZI
Rafailina KLONARIDOU
[Pending]
GRE 216 470 Women, ,
8. Benedetta DI SALLE
Alessandra DUBBINI
[Pending]
ITA 74 470 Women, ,
9. Nadine BOEHM
Ann-Christin GOLIASS
[Pending]
GER 24 470 Women, ,
10. Jess LAVERY
Flora STEWART
[Pending]
GBR 812 470 Women, ,
11. Jennifer PORET
Camille HAUTEFAYE
[Pending]
FRA 14 470 Women, ,
12. Marina LEFORT
Lara GRANIER
[Pending]
FRA 7 470 Women, ,
13. Silvia MAS
Patricia CANTERO
[Pending]
ESP 18 470 Women, ,
14. Agnieszka SKRZYPULEC
Irmina MROZEK GLISZCZYNSKA
[Pending]
POL 11 470 Women, ,
15. Fernanda OLIVEIRA
Ana Luiza BARBACHAN
BRA 177 470 Women, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
16. Noya BARAM
Nina AMIR
ISR 11 470 Women, Ramat-Gan, Ramat-Gan ISR ISR
17. Yahel WALLACH
Shahar TIBI
ISR 17 470 Women, Tel Aviv, Israel ISR ISR
18. Mano UDAGAWA
Yurie SEKI
JPN 12 470 Women, Yokohama, Kanagawa JPN JPN
19. Ai KONDO YOSHIDA
Miho YOSHIOKA
JPN 1 470 Women, Yokosuka, Kanagawa JPN JPN
20. Beste KAYNAKCI
Simay ASLAN
TUR 99 470 Women, ISTANBUL, İstanbul TUR TUR
21. Caroline MARTOCCI
Julianna CORSO
USA 1815 470 Women, Bayville, NY USA USA
22. Alison KNOLES
Audrey FRANCHETT
USA 1817 470 Women, Saint Petersburg, FL USA USA
23. Madeleine RICE *
Laura SLOVENSKY
USA 1819 470 Women, *, * USA USA
24. Casey KLINGLER
Christine KLINGLER
USA 1713 470 Women, Darien, CT USA USA
25. Atlantic BRUGMAN
Nora BRUGMAN
USA 95 470 Women, Miami, FL USA USA
26. Louisa NORDSTROM
Claire HUEBNER
USA 713 470 Women, Osprey, FL USA USA
27. Nikole BARNES
Caroline ATWOOD
USA 81 470 Women, Miami, FL USA USA
28. Sarah STREATER
Charlie BESS
USA 1797 470 Women, Fort Lauderdale, FL USA USA
29. Kathleen TOCKE
Lara DALLMAN WEISS
USA 11 470 Women, Miami, FL USA USA
30. Emma KANETI
Ciara RODRIGUEZ-HORAN
USA 1772 470 Women, Mamaroneck, NY USA USA
 


470s
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Jordi XAMMAR
Nicolas RODRIGUEZ
[Pending]
ESP 44 470s, ,
2. Luke PATIENCE
Chris GRUBE
[Pending]
GBR 1 470s, ,
3. Yannis SAJE
Lukas HABERL
[Pending]
AUT 3 470s, ,
4. Balazs GYAPJAS
Zsombor GYAPJAS
[Pending]
HUN 1 470s, ,
5. Martin WRIGLEY
James TAYLOR
[Pending]
GBR 55 470s, ,
6. Matteo CAPURRO
Matteo PUPPO
[Pending]
ITA 10 470s, ,
7. Anton DAHLBERG
Fredrik BERGSTROM
[Pending]
SWE 349 470s, ,
8. David BARGEHR
Lukas MAEHR
[Pending]
AUT 1 470s, ,
9. Simon DIESCH
Philipp AUTENRIETH
[Pending]
GER 11 470s, ,
10. Malte WINKEL
Matti CIPRA
[Pending]
GER 13 470s, ,
11. Panagiotis MANTIS
Pavlos KAGIALIS
[Pending]
GRE 1 470s, ,
12. Carl-Fredrik FOCK
Marcus DACKHAMMAR
[Pending]
SWE 350 470s, ,
13. Nikolaus KAMPELMUHLER
Thomas CZAJKA
[Pending]
AUT 17 470s, ,
14. Giacomo FERRARI
Giulio CALABRO
[Pending]
ITA 2/757 470s, ,
15. Kevin PEPONNET
Jeremie MION
[Pending]
FRA 27 470s, ,
16. Hippolyte MACHETTI
Sidoine DANTES
[Pending]
FRA 79 470s, ,
17. Fernando GWOZDZ
Tomas DIETRICH
ARG 87 470s, Quilmes, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
18. Ignacio VARISCO
Federico GARCIA
ARG 11 470s, San Isidro, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
19. Geison Mendes DZIOUBANOV
Gustavo Canal THIESEN
BRA 1 470s, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
20. Pedro CORREA
Rodolfo BINZ STREIBEL
BRA 71 470s, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
21. Ricardo DE CASTRO PARANHOS
Andrei SEGABINAZI KNEIPP
BRA 11 470s, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
22. Henrique HADDAD
Felipe BRITO
BRA 54 470s, Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA BRA
23. Maor ABU
Yoav ROOZ
ISR 10 470s, Sdot yam, ISRAEL ISR ISR
24. Nitai HASSON
Tal HARARI
15 470s, HaBonim, israel ISR ISR
25. Naoki ICHINO
Hasegawa TAKASHI
JPN 83 470s, kanagawaken, hayama JPN JPN
26. Daniel WILLCOX
Paul SNOW-HANSEN
NZL 1 470s, AUCKLAND, AUCKLAND NZL NZL
27. Deniz CINAR
Ates CINAR
TUR 890 470s, Istanbul, Istanbul TUR TUR
28. Cormac MURPHY *
Adam FRIED
USA 1811 470s, *, * USA USA
29. Sean CORNELL
Jensen McTIGHE
USA 1818 470s, Saint Petersburg, FL USA USA
30. Maxwell LAWRENCE *
Joseph PLISIC
USA 1820 470s, *, * USA USA
31. Francis Stephen MARTOCCI *
Lukas CORSO
USA 1816 470s, *, * USA USA
32. Wiley ROGERS
Jack PARKIN
USA 7 470s, houston, tx USA USA
33. Stuart McNAY
Graham BIEHL
USA 1 470s, Providence, Ri USA USA
 


I-420s
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Maija RIX *
Margaret WILKINS
929 I-420s, *, * CAN CAN
2. Tate HOWELL *
Madeline GILLIS
55873 I-420s, *, * CAN CAN
3. Jack GROVES *
Alex FRASER
56215 I-420s, *, * CAN CAN
4. Carmen COWLES *
Emma COWLES
56365 I-420s, *, * USA USA
5. Oliver HURWITZ *
Ethan FROELICH
56266 I-420s, *, * USA USA
6. Hannah FREEMAN *
Jana LAURENDEAU
56109 I-420s, *, * USA USA
7. Thomas HALL *
Sam GAVULA
56341 I-420s, *, * USA USA
8. Max ANKER *
Leyton BORCHERDING
56128 I-420s, *, * USA USA
9. Victoria CHISARI *
Sofia SEGALLA
56366 I-420s, *, * USA USA
10. Adam LARSON *
Kenny CORSIG
56083 I-420s, *, * USA USA
11. Justin LIM *
Amir TADROS
8 I-420s, *, * USA USA
12. Caroline BENSON *
AnaClare SOLE
56035 I-420s, *, * USA USA
13. Maddie HAWKINS *
Yumi YOSHIYASU
56037 I-420s, *, * USA USA
14. Roberto MARTELLI *
Sophia FOGARTY
55861 I-420s, *, * USA USA
15. Emily BORNARTH *
Kathryn BORNARTH
56126 I-420s, *, * USA USA
16. Chloe HOLDER *
MacKenzie BERWICK
53899 I-420s, *, * USA USA
17. Gwendolyn DONAHUE *
Francesca EDMANDS
55998 I-420s, *, * USA USA
18. Payton THOMPSON *
Nicholas CHISARI
55172 I-420s, *, * USA USA
19. Cameron TURNER *
Max VITTIMBERGA
55999 I-420s, *, * USA USA
20. Dana HAIG *
Emily HAIG
56220 I-420s, *, * USA USA
21. Dylan ASCENCIOS *
William GEORGE
55162 I-420s, *, * USA USA
22. Thomas RICE *
Trevor BORNARTH
56279 I-420s, *, * USA USA
23. Aidan IACONIS *
Angus MANION
56368 I-420s, *, * USA USA
24. Lachlain McGRANAHAN *
Declan McGRANAHAN
56344 I-420s, *, * USA USA
25. Elizabeth KAPLAN *
Meghan GONZALEZ
55339 I-420s, *, * USA USA
26. Libby REDMOND *
Chloe HUDGINS
56034 I-420s, *, * USA USA
27. Spencer KRIEGSTEIN *
Elliott TRESTER
55317 I-420s, *, * USA USA
28. Sarah BURN *
Patricia GERLI
56343 I-420s, *, * USA USA
29. Jacqueline QUIRKE *
Hannah NIGHTINGALE
55447 I-420s, *, * USA USA
30. Jackie GOLISON
Jay GOLISON
56466 I-420s, Long Beach, CA USA USA
31. Zane ROGERS *
Hunter SKINNER
55145 I-420s, *, * USA USA
32. Danny HUGHES *
Natalia GAGLIANO
55901 I-420s, *, * USA USA
33. Micky MUNNS *
Michael FINEMAN
56033 I-420s, *, * USA USA
34. Chiara BRUZZI *
Camila CARDONA
53962 I-420s, *, * USA USA
35. Ian MORAN
Ariel CASARETTO
55900 I-420s, Rocky River, OH USA USA
36. Seth RIZIKA *
Natalie ELDER
55918 I-420s, *, * USA USA
37. Thomas ASHWORTH *
Mason STANG
2 I-420s, *, * USA USA
38. Michelle LAHRKAMP *
Gabriella DELBELLO
56079 I-420s, *, * USA USA
39. Joseph Charles HERMUS
Walter HENRY
55868 I-420s, Bellport, NY USA USA
40. Justin CALLAHAN *
Mitchell CALLAHAN
55620 I-420s, *, * USA USA
41. Isabella “Bella” CASARETTO *
Kaitlyn HAMILTON
55907 I-420s, *, * USA USA