Registrants For
2018 470 & I-420 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP REGATTA
Coconut Grove Sailing Club

January 13-15, 2018
33 people have registered for this event

470s
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cormac MURPHY
*
Adam FRIED
USA 1811 470s
*, * OB 470
2. Sean CORNELL

Jensen McTIGHE
USA 1818 470s
Saint Petersburg, FL Oyster Bay Sailing Team/LYC
3. Jordi XAMMAR

Nicolas RODRIGUEZ
[Pending]
ESP 44 470s
, Club Nautic Cambrils
4. Maxwell LAWRENCE
*
Joseph PLISIC
USA 1820 470s
*, * Point O'Woods
5. Francis Stephen MARTOCCI
*
Lukas CORSO
USA 1816 470s
*, * Oyster Bay 470 Team/ Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
6. Luke PATIENCE

Chris GRUBE
[Pending]
GBR 1 470s
, RNCYC
7. Yannis SAJE

Lukas HABERL
[Pending]
AUT 3 470s
, SCTWV Achensee
8. Balazs GYAPJAS

Zsombor GYAPJAS
[Pending]
HUN 1 470s
, SVE
9. Fernando GWOZDZ

Tomas DIETRICH
ARG 87 470s
Quilmes, Buenos Aires Yacht Club Argentino
10. Maor ABU

Yoav ROOZ
ISR 10 470s
Sdot yam, ISRAEL I.S.F
11. Pedro CORREA

Rodolfo BINZ STREIBEL
BRA 71 470s
Porto Alegre, RS VDS
12. Nitai HASSON

Tal HARARI
15 470s
HaBonim, israel ISA
13. Ignacio VARISCO

Federico GARCIA
ARG 11 470s
San Isidro, Buenos Aires VDS-CNSI
14. Geison Mendes DZIOUBANOV

Gustavo Canal THIESEN
BRA 1 470s
Porto Alegre, RS Veleiros do Sul - Marinha do Brazil - COB/CBVela
15. Wiley ROGERS

Jack PARKIN
USA 7 470s
houston, tx Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
16. Giacomo FERRARI

Giulio CALABRO
[Pending]
ITA 2/757 470s
, Marina Militare
17. Martin WRIGLEY

James TAYLOR
[Pending]
GBR 55 470s
, WPNSA
18. Ricardo DE CASTRO PARANHOS

Andrei SEGABINAZI KNEIPP
BRA 11 470s
Porto Alegre, RS VDS / ICB-DF
19. Matteo CAPURRO

Matteo PUPPO
[Pending]
ITA 10 470s
, Yacht Club Italiano
20. Deniz CINAR

Ates CINAR
TUR 890 470s
Istanbul, Istanbul Turkish Sailing Federation
21. Anton DAHLBERG

Fredrik BERGSTROM
[Pending]
SWE 349 470s
, RSYC
22. David BARGEHR

Lukas MAEHR
[Pending]
AUT 1 470s
, Yacht Club Bregenz
23. Stuart McNAY

Graham BIEHL
USA 1 470s
Providence, Ri nyyc, byc
24. Daniel WILLCOX

Paul SNOW-HANSEN
NZL 1 470s
AUCKLAND, AUCKLAND M.B.S.C
25. Simon DIESCH

Philipp AUTENRIETH
[Pending]
GER 11 470s
, Wuerttembergischer Yacht-Club
26. Malte WINKEL

Matti CIPRA
[Pending]
GER 13 470s
, SYC/PWV
27. Panagiotis MANTIS

Pavlos KAGIALIS
[Pending]
GRE 1 470s
, PSC
28. Carl-Fredrik FOCK

Marcus DACKHAMMAR
[Pending]
SWE 350 470s
, GKSS
29. Nikolaus KAMPELMUHLER

Thomas CZAJKA
[Pending]
AUT 17 470s
, BYC
30. Naoki ICHINO

Hasegawa TAKASHI
JPN 83 470s
kanagawaken, hayama wakayama sailing club
31. Henrique HADDAD

Felipe BRITO
BRA 54 470s
Rio de Janeiro, RJ Iate Clube do Rio de Janeiro
32. Kevin PEPONNET

Jeremie MION
[Pending]
FRA 27 470s
, SRR - SRH
33. Hippolyte MACHETTI

Sidoine DANTES
[Pending]
FRA 79 470s
, SR Antibes
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network