Registrants For
48th Southeast Dinghy Championship

November 04-05, 2017
211 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Danny Hughes
*
Louis Lafontisse Lafontisse
7249 C420
*, * CRYC
2. Justin Callahan
*
Mitchell Callahan
7823 C420
*, * Coral Reef YC
3. Katelyn McGauley
*
Lilly Mathieu
7842 C420
*, * KBYC
4. Alex Gonzalez
*
Laurel Tyson
7224 C420
*, * CRYC
5. Zachariah Schemel
*
Brilan Christopher
2112 C420
*, * CRYC
6. Enrique Gaston

Ashley Delisser
7210 C420
Miami, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Clay Snyder
tris snyder
Carolina Gaston
70 C420
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Lourdes Gallo
*
Mateo Aberastury
7230 C420
*, * CRYC
9. Kyle Bramson
*
Natalia Gagliano
7217 C420
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
10. Chiara Bruzzi
*
Camila Cardona
7213 C420
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Frank Garcia-Montes
*
Hunter Haddad
7278 C420
*, * UKSC
12. Christian Buckles
*
Austin Bailey
9185 C420
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Humberto Porrata
*

1100 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Damian MARTINEZ
*

34 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
3. Dylan Martinez
*

207239 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
4. Michael Morley
*

208578 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Thomas Connell
*

181117 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Lauren Connell
*

186538 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Liam Dorsey
*

206119 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/CGSC
8. Bette Wissing
*

8 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
9. Kaj Wissing
*

9 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
10. Marina Geilen
*

206109 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
11. Roberto Rodriguez
*

156950 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
12. EMMA ASTURIAS
*

208103 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
13. Giulio Zunino
*

201416 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maggie Walker
*

185453 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
2. Max Zhalilo
*

213073 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
3. Kevin Merten


191992 Laser Radial
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
4. Santiago Dillon
*

206611 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
5. Julian van den Driessche
*

191224 Laser Radial
*, * STYC
6. Caden Martens
*

185410 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Michael Moss
*

195127 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Andrew Cronin
*

156709 Laser Radial
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Foley
*

20005 Optimist
*, * CRYC
2. Audrey Foley
*

21303 Optimist
*, * CRYC
3. KJ Hill
*

21322 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Jake Homberger
*

20688 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Simone Moss
*

20783 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Charlie Leigh
*

20467 Optimist
*, * CRYC
7. Ava Meshel
*

21503 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN
*

16713 Optimist
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
9. Laura Hamilton
*

21419 Optimist
*, * LYC
10. Truman Rogers
*

22376 Optimist
*, * LYC
11. Manuel "Lolo" Cadarso
*

21050 Optimist
*, * American Yacht Club
12. Alex Cruz-Bustillo
*

20685 Optimist
*, * KBYC
13. Clark Morris
*

21324 Optimist
*, * LSC
14. Elliott Lipp
*

22181 Optimist
*, * CGSC
15. Ian Fox
*

21699 Optimist
*, * CRYC
16. Garrett Fox
*

22082 Optimist
*, * CRYC
17. Conor Kellett
*

21278 Optimist
*, * CGSC
18. Isabela Kellett
*

21438 Optimist
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. Enzo Menditto
*

20900 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
20. Jake Julien
*

21753 Optimist
*, * CRYC
21. Keith Grupenhoff
*

19635 Optimist
*, * CGSC
22. Ryan Kronrad
*

20866 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Sara Schumann
*

21758 Optimist
*, * LYC
24. Maya Conway
*

21815 Optimist
*, * CRYC
25. Tanner Krygsveld
*

ISV1955 Optimist
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
26. Ryan McGauley
*

21476 Optimist
*, * KBYC
27. Tommy McCormick
*

17663 Optimist
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
28. owen grainger
*

20916 Optimist
*, * CRYC
29. Skye Johnson
*

18854 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Freddie Parkin
*

16953 Optimist
*, * Coral reef yc
31. Carson Page
*

18809 Optimist
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
32. Gigi Ivancich
*

21502 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Clun
33. John WOOD
*

21870 Optimist
*, * CRYC
34. Brody WOOD
*

20411 Optimist
*, * CRYC
35. Anna Vasilieva
*

21977 Optimist
*, * KBYC
36. Ryan Satterberg
*

20302 Optimist
*, * CRYC/SBYC
37. Nico Garcia-Castrillon
*

22291 Optimist
*, * Biscayne Bay Sailing Team
38. Spencer Dominguez
*

20912 Optimist
*, * KBYC
39. Katherine Majette
*

ISV 111 Optimist
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
40. Winborne Majette
*

ISV 946 Optimist
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
41. Ryan Keenan
*

18649 Optimist
*, * CRYC
42. Jackson McAliley
*

20796 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
43. Reese Zebrowski
*

PUR5023 Optimist
*, * CNSJ
44. Samara Walshe
*

19971 Optimist
*, * EYC
45. Kevin Gosselin
*

20546 Optimist
*, * LYC
46. Cody Roe
*

22289 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
47. Martin Hawley
*

21929 Optimist
*, * KBYC
48. Jonathan Siegel
*

20647 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
49. Robbie Richards
*

ISV 14 Optimist
*, * ST Thomas Yacht club
50. Alexis Young
*

ISV 902 Optimist
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
51. STEPHAN BAKER
*

20797 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale YC
52. Ben Foox
*

21868 Optimist
*, * Sfyc
53. Tommy Sitzmann
*

22229 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
54. Lucas Tenrreiro
*

22247 Optimist
*, * AYC
55. Parker Tyson
*

22276 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef YC
56. Bautista Aberastury
*

20898 Optimist
*, * KBYC
57. ABIGAIL sharp
*

21818 Optimist
*, * KBYC
58. Sammy Clark
*

17717 Optimist
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
59. Alessandro Gregori
*

13791 Optimist
*, * CGSC
60. Martin Barrera


18673 Optimist
Miami, FL CGSC
61. Angel Lapadula
*

21482 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef YC
62. Ana Smith
*

19293 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale YC
63. Danielle Smith
*

18674 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale YC
64. natalie gavrielov
*

18081 Optimist
*, * ncsc
65. Umi Noritake
*

21855 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
66. Cort Snyder
*

21325 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
67. Brayden Benesch
*

21866 Optimist
*, * cryc
68. Will Wardlaw
*

15049 Optimist
*, * CGSC
69. Daniela Dreyfuss
*

17336 Optimist
*, * NCSC
70. Lucy Meagher
*

14852 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
71. Guthrie Braun
*

21487 Optimist
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
72. Will Barnhart
*

20402 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
73. Griffin Gigliotti
*

7444 Optimist
*, * Noroton Yacht Club
74. Robert Ulmer
*

22196 Optimist
*, * Belle Haven
75. Cole Woodworth
*

22445 Optimist
*, * Pequot Yacht Club
76. Taylor Brown
*

19608 Optimist
*, * SPYC
77. Robert Diemar
*

20240 Optimist
*, * CRYC
78. Griggs Diemar
*

20482 Optimist
*, * CRYC
79. Max Laferriere
*

17979 Optimist
*, * Pequot Yacht Club
80. Adra Ivancich
*

21021 Optimist
*, * LEHYC
81. Joshua Buttrick
*

20812 Optimist
*, * KBYC
82. Joseph Buttrick
*

20731 Optimist
*, * KBYC
83. Harrison Stevens
*

21044 Optimist
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
84. Jack Redmond
*

22280 Optimist
*, * LYC/NBYC
85. Siska DuPont Berry
*

21432 Optimist
*, * KBYC
86. Lauren Carron
*

13573 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Y C
87. Alejo Di Blasi
*

ISV 536 Optimist
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
88. Rhys Pullar
*

21877 Optimist
*, * LYC
89. Caden Traylor
*

11398 Optimist
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
90. Angus Renton
*

19908 Optimist
*, * LYC
91. Connor Boland
*

22282 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
92. Charlotte Marshall
*

1808 Optimist
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
93. Max van den Driessche
*

ISV820 Optimist
*, * STYC
94. Bruno Wencelblat
*

20958 Optimist
*, * CGSC
95. Graceanna Dixon
*

18278 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
96. Jillian Giordano
*

17785 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
97. Lauren Russler
*

20834 Optimist
*, * CRYC
98. Leticia Lira
*

BRA 3855 Optimist
*, * LYC
99. Ludmila Lira
*

BRA 3877 Optimist
*, * LYC
100. Avinash Raval
*

20401 Optimist
*, * CRYC
101. Will MacDiarmid
*

22433 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale YC
102. Tiare Estela Sierra
*

5213 Optimist
*, * CNSJ
103. Gsutavo Alonso
*

0612 Optimist
*, * KBYC
104. Julia Conneely
*

12914 Optimist
*, * SPYC*****************
105. Sidney Moyer
*

21941 Optimist
*, * St Petersburg Yacht Club
106. Alex Garcon
*

21334 Optimist
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
107. JAMES ASTURIAS
*

21936 Optimist
*, * Coconut Grove SC
108. Valentin Fagnilli
*

213221 Optimist
*, * LYC
109. Matthew St Aubin
*

21239 Optimist
*, * UKSC
110. MAREA CASCIOLA
*

B3366 Optimist
*, * CGSC
111. Liam O'Keefe
*

20078 Optimist
*, * CRYC
112. Ryan Garraty
*

14684 Optimist
*, * CRYC
113. Ella Valentina Agnese
*

16414 Optimist
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
114. Jacob Ammons
*

11 Optimist
*, * Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
115. Sophie De Leon
*

21555 Optimist
*, * CGSC
116. Michaelangelo Goralski
*

15727 Optimist
*, * UKSC
117. Carlos Beckmann
*

MEX971 Optimist
*, * CGSC
118. Isabella Mendoza Cabezas
*

20309 Optimist
*, * Kbyc
119. Nicholai Murray
*

19087 Optimist
*, * Treasure Coast Sailing
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Orson Swift
*

40805 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. William Wilkening
*

18280 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
3. Tucker Wilkening
*

21328 Optimist Green
*, * cryc
4. Francisco Porrata
*

20913 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Miles Julien
*

21924 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
6. Charles Julien
*

22183 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
7. Brayden Zawyer
*

16897 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
8. Aden WEINBERG
*

19092 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
9. Sam Chedgey
*

1298 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC Green Fleet
10. Elinor Alfi
*

0411 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Olivia Drulard
*

157271 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Teddy McCormick
*

21452 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
13. Millie McCormick
*

145 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
14. Minx ANTHONY
*

329 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
15. finn grainger
*

19350 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
16. Carlos Roig
*
Carlos Roig
240 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
17. Alfonso LANSEROS
*

20 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
18. David Coates
*

17710 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
19. JACK GONZALEZ
*

22528 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
20. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN
*

19309 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
21. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN
*

19294 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
22. Philippe Stullenberg
*

17 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
23. Tara Conway
*

17848 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
24. Kyla Benesch
*

18309 Optimist Green
*, * cryc
25. Luca Ehring
*

1002 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
26. Paloma Barrera
*

15585 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
27. Luca Damiano
*

2359 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
28. Parker Bustamante
*

2277 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
29. Camden Bustamante
*

1570 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Thomas Zaydon
*

848 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
31. Ainsley Braun
*

14730 Optimist Green
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
32. Miguel Nunez
*

20411 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
33. Matthew St.Romain
*

12618 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
34. Pierce Weber
*

15771 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
35. Amelia French
*

17812 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Sebastian JURADO
*

201 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
37. Marcos Rodriguez
*

757 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
38. Natalia Freyre
*

1945 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
39. Paulina Freyre
*

12943 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
40. Ava McALILEY
*

20796 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
41. Mateo Maruri
*

1103 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
42. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke
*

15644 Optimist Green
*, * Cryc
43. Audrey Russler
*

20834 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
44. Michael Fratangelo
*

08 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
45. Nicholas Fratangelo
*

113641 Optimist Green
*, * Lisa Fratangelo
46. Veer Raval
*

17087 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
47. Joaquim Simoes
*
Joaquim Simoes
14666 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
48. Carlo Velazquez
*

200 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
49. Beverly Ward
*

645 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
50. joshua davis
*

8813 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
51. Sebastian Garcia-Brosa
*

9522 Optimist Green
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
52. Douglas O'Keefe
*

2007 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
53. Alexa Leon


1 Optimist Green
coral gables, florida Coral Reef Yacht Club
54. Colin Garraty
*

14684 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
55. Aleksandr Jurado
*

5644 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
56. JACK DRULARD
*

204 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
57. Isabella Henrich
*

9635 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
58. Danny Riano
*

14077 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
59. Evelyn Riano
*

13372 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network