C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Danny Hughes 7249 Louis Lafontisse Lafontisse
C420 / CRYC
2. Justin Callahan 7823 Mitchell Callahan
C420 / Coral Reef YC
3. Katelyn McGauley 7842 Lilly Mathieu
C420 / KBYC
4. Alex Gonzalez 7224 Laurel Tyson
C420 / CRYC
5. Zachariah Schemel 2112 Brilan Christopher
C420 / CRYC
6. Enrique Gaston 7210 Ashley Delisser
C420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Clay Snyder 70 Carolina Gaston
C420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Lourdes Gallo 7230 Mateo Aberastury
C420 / CRYC
9. Kyle Bramson 7217 Natalia Gagliano
C420 / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
10. Chiara Bruzzi 7213 Camila Cardona
C420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Frank Garcia-Montes 7278 Hunter Haddad
C420 / UKSC
12. Christian Buckles 9185 Austin Bailey
C420 / Upper Keys Sailing Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Humberto Porrata 1100
Laser 4.7 / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Damian MARTINEZ 34
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
3. Dylan Martinez 207239
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
4. Michael Morley 208578
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Thomas Connell 181117
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Lauren Connell 186538
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Liam Dorsey 206119
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club/CGSC
8. Bette Wissing 8
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
9. Kaj Wissing 9
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
10. Marina Geilen 206109
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
11. Roberto Rodriguez 156950
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
12. EMMA ASTURIAS 208103
Laser 4.7 / Coconut Grove SC
13. Giulio Zunino 201416
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maggie Walker 185453
Laser Radial / LYC
2. Max Zhalilo 213073
Laser Radial / LYC
3. Kevin Merten 191992
Laser Radial / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
4. Santiago Dillon 206611
Laser Radial / KBYC
5. Julian van den Driessche 191224
Laser Radial / STYC
6. Caden Martens 185410
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Michael Moss 195127
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Andrew Cronin 156709
Laser Radial / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Peter Foley 20005
Optimist / CRYC
2. Audrey Foley 21303
Optimist / CRYC
3. KJ Hill 21322
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Jake Homberger 20688
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Simone Moss 20783
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Charlie Leigh 20467
Optimist / CRYC
7. Ava Meshel 21503
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN 16713
Optimist / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
9. Laura Hamilton 21419
Optimist / LYC
10. Truman Rogers 22376
Optimist / LYC
11. Manuel "Lolo" Cadarso 21050
Optimist / American Yacht Club
12. Alex Cruz-Bustillo 20685
Optimist / KBYC
13. Clark Morris 21324
Optimist / LSC
14. Elliott Lipp 22181
Optimist / CGSC
15. Ian Fox 21699
Optimist / CRYC
16. Garrett Fox 22082
Optimist / CRYC
17. Conor Kellett 21278
Optimist / CGSC
18. Isabela Kellett 21438
Optimist / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
19. Enzo Menditto 20900
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Club
20. Jake Julien 21753
Optimist / CRYC
21. Keith Grupenhoff 19635
Optimist / CGSC
22. Ryan Kronrad 20866
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Sara Schumann 21758
Optimist / LYC
24. Maya Conway 21815
Optimist / CRYC
25. Tanner Krygsveld ISV1955
Optimist / St Thomas Yacht Club
26. Ryan McGauley 21476
Optimist / KBYC
27. Tommy McCormick 17663
Optimist / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
28. owen grainger 20916
Optimist / CRYC
29. Skye Johnson 18854
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Freddie Parkin 16953
Optimist / Coral reef yc
31. Carson Page 18809
Optimist / Naples Community Sailing Center
32. Gigi Ivancich 21502
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Clun
33. John WOOD 21870
Optimist / CRYC
34. Brody WOOD 20411
Optimist / CRYC
35. Anna Vasilieva 21977
Optimist / KBYC
36. Ryan Satterberg 20302
Optimist / CRYC/SBYC
37. Nico Garcia-Castrillon 22291
Optimist / Biscayne Bay Sailing Team
38. Spencer Dominguez 20912
Optimist / KBYC
39. Katherine Majette ISV 111
Optimist / St Thomas Yacht Club
40. Winborne Majette ISV 946
Optimist / St Thomas Yacht Club
41. Ryan Keenan 18649
Optimist / CRYC
42. Jackson McAliley 20796
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Club
43. Reese Zebrowski PUR5023
Optimist / CNSJ
44. Samara Walshe 19971
Optimist / EYC
45. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Optimist / LYC
46. Cody Roe 22289
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
47. Martin Hawley 21929
Optimist / KBYC
48. Jonathan Siegel 20647
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Club
49. Robbie Richards ISV 14
Optimist / ST Thomas Yacht club
50. Alexis Young ISV 902
Optimist / St. Thomas Yacht Club
51. STEPHAN BAKER 20797
Optimist / Lauderdale YC
52. Ben Foox 21868
Optimist / Sfyc
53. Tommy Sitzmann 22229
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
54. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist / AYC
55. Parker Tyson 22276
Optimist / Coral Reef YC
56. Bautista Aberastury 20898
Optimist / KBYC
57. ABIGAIL sharp 21818
Optimist / KBYC
58. Sammy Clark 17717
Optimist / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
59. Alessandro Gregori 13791
Optimist / CGSC
60. Martin Barrera 18673
Optimist / CGSC
61. Angel Lapadula 21482
Optimist / Coral Reef YC
62. Ana Smith 19293
Optimist / Lauderdale YC
63. Danielle Smith 18674
Optimist / Lauderdale YC
64. natalie gavrielov 18081
Optimist / ncsc
65. Umi Noritake 21855
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Club
66. Cort Snyder 21325
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Club
67. Brayden Benesch 21866
Optimist / cryc
68. Will Wardlaw 15049
Optimist / CGSC
69. Daniela Dreyfuss 17336
Optimist / NCSC
70. Lucy Meagher 14852
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
71. Guthrie Braun 21487
Optimist / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
72. Will Barnhart 20402
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Club
73. Griffin Gigliotti 7444
Optimist / Noroton Yacht Club
74. Robert Ulmer 22196
Optimist / Belle Haven
75. Cole Woodworth 22445
Optimist / Pequot Yacht Club
76. Taylor Brown 19608
Optimist / SPYC
77. Robert Diemar 20240
Optimist / CRYC
78. Griggs Diemar 20482
Optimist / CRYC
79. Max Laferriere 17979
Optimist / Pequot Yacht Club
80. Adra Ivancich 21021
Optimist / LEHYC
81. Joshua Buttrick 20812
Optimist / KBYC
82. Joseph Buttrick 20731
Optimist / KBYC
83. Harrison Stevens 21044
Optimist / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
84. Jack Redmond 22280
Optimist / LYC/NBYC
85. Siska DuPont Berry 21432
Optimist / KBYC
86. Lauren Carron 13573
Optimist / Lauderdale Y C
87. Alejo Di Blasi ISV 536
Optimist / St. Thomas Yacht Club
88. Rhys Pullar 21877
Optimist / LYC
89. Caden Traylor 11398
Optimist / Naples Community Sailing Center
90. Angus Renton 19908
Optimist / LYC
91. Connor Boland 22282
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
92. Charlotte Marshall 1808
Optimist / Naples Community Sailing Center
93. Max van den Driessche ISV820
Optimist / STYC
94. Bruno Wencelblat 20958
Optimist / CGSC
95. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
96. Jillian Giordano 17785
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Club
97. Lauren Russler 20834
Optimist / CRYC
98. Leticia Lira BRA 3855
Optimist / LYC
99. Ludmila Lira BRA 3877
Optimist / LYC
100. Avinash Raval 20401
Optimist / CRYC
101. Will MacDiarmid 22433
Optimist / Lauderdale YC
102. Tiare Estela Sierra 5213
Optimist / CNSJ
103. Gsutavo Alonso 0612
Optimist / KBYC
104. Julia Conneely 12914
Optimist / SPYC*****************
105. Sidney Moyer 21941
Optimist / St Petersburg Yacht Club
106. Alex Garcon 21334
Optimist / Coral Reef Yacht Club
107. JAMES ASTURIAS 21936
Optimist / Coconut Grove SC
108. Valentin Fagnilli 213221
Optimist / LYC
109. Matthew St Aubin 21239
Optimist / UKSC
110. MAREA CASCIOLA B3366
Optimist / CGSC
111. Liam O'Keefe 20078
Optimist / CRYC
112. Ryan Garraty 14684
Optimist / CRYC
113. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414
Optimist / Lauderdale Yacht Club
114. Jacob Ammons 11
Optimist / Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
115. Sophie De Leon 21555
Optimist / CGSC
116. Michaelangelo Goralski 15727
Optimist / UKSC
117. Carlos Beckmann MEX971
Optimist / CGSC
118. Isabella Mendoza Cabezas 20309
Optimist / Kbyc
119. Nicholai Murray 19087
Optimist / Treasure Coast Sailing
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Orson Swift 40805
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. William Wilkening 18280
Optimist Green / CRYC
3. Tucker Wilkening 21328
Optimist Green / cryc
4. Francisco Porrata 20913
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Miles Julien 21924
Optimist Green / CRYC
6. Charles Julien 22183
Optimist Green / CRYC
7. Brayden Zawyer 16897
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
8. Aden WEINBERG 19092
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
9. Sam Chedgey 1298
Optimist Green / CRYC Green Fleet
10. Elinor Alfi 0411
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Olivia Drulard 157271
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Teddy McCormick 21452
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
13. Millie McCormick 145
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
14. Minx ANTHONY 329
Optimist Green / CRYC
15. finn grainger 19350
Optimist Green / CRYC
16. Carlos Roig 240 Carlos Roig
Optimist Green / CRYC
17. Alfonso LANSEROS 20
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
18. David Coates 17710
Optimist Green / KBYC
19. JACK GONZALEZ 22528
Optimist Green / CGSC
20. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN 19309
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
21. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN 19294
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
22. Philippe Stullenberg 17
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
23. Tara Conway 17848
Optimist Green / CRYC
24. Kyla Benesch 18309
Optimist Green / cryc
25. Luca Ehring 1002
Optimist Green / LYC
26. Paloma Barrera 15585
Optimist Green / CGSC
27. Luca Damiano 2359
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
28. Parker Bustamante 2277
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
29. Camden Bustamante 1570
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Thomas Zaydon 848
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
31. Ainsley Braun 14730
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
32. Miguel Nunez 20411
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
33. Matthew St.Romain 12618
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
34. Pierce Weber 15771
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
35. Amelia French 17812
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Sebastian JURADO 201
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
37. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Optimist Green / CGSC
38. Natalia Freyre 1945
Optimist Green / CRYC
39. Paulina Freyre 12943
Optimist Green / CRYC
40. Ava McALILEY 20796
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
41. Mateo Maruri 1103
Optimist Green / CGSC
42. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke 15644
Optimist Green / Cryc
43. Audrey Russler 20834
Optimist Green / CRYC
44. Michael Fratangelo 08
Optimist Green / CRYC
45. Nicholas Fratangelo 113641
Optimist Green / Lisa Fratangelo
46. Veer Raval 17087
Optimist Green / CRYC
47. Joaquim Simoes 14666 Joaquim Simoes
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
48. Carlo Velazquez 200
Optimist Green / CGSC
49. Beverly Ward 645
Optimist Green / CGSC
50. joshua davis 8813
Optimist Green / KBYC
51. Sebastian Garcia-Brosa 9522
Optimist Green / Upper Keys Sailing Club
52. Douglas O'Keefe 2007
Optimist Green / CRYC
53. Alexa Leon 1
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
54. Colin Garraty 14684
Optimist Green / CRYC
55. Aleksandr Jurado 5644
Optimist Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
56. JACK DRULARD 204
Optimist Green / CRYC
57. Isabella Henrich 9635
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
58. Danny Riano 14077
Optimist Green / CRYC
59. Evelyn Riano 13372
Optimist Green / CRYC