Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reece Logan 192500
Laser 4.7 / Edison sailing center
2. Michael Morley 208578
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Jacob Ammons 11
Laser 4.7 / Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kevin Merten 191992
Laser Radial / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Benjamin Logan 199209
Laser Radial / Edison sailing center
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Teddy Madara USA 20495
Opti Green / AYC
2. Mateo Maruri 13084
Opti Green / CGSC
3. Antonio de Andrade 4156
Opti Green / CGSC
4. conner brandon 19866
Opti Green / CGSC
5. Mateo Beckmann MEX1010
Opti Green / CGSC
6. Aden Weinberg 16713
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
7. Marianne Cook 20964
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8. Sebastian Jurado 18316
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
9. David Porzecanski 309
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
10. Francisco Porrata 20913
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Paloma Barrera 15585
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
12. Silas Cook 2464
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
13. Sophia Cook 1
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
14. Djoser Fahmy 16688
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Juan Manchado 37
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
16. Isabella Henrich 22335
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
17. Arantxa Argibay 1126
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Clun
18. Finn Grainger 19350
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
19. Joaquim Simoes 0240
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
20. Brayden Zawyer 16897
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
21. Ava McAliley 20796
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
22. Aleksandr Jurado 5644
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
23. Alejandro Escudero 110
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Beck Brill 13443
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
25. Reece Schwartz 40805
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
26. Minx Anthony 15756
Opti Green / CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB
27. Orson Swift 21914
Opti Green / Coral Reef YC
28. Carlos ROIG 21200
Opti Green / Coral Reef YC
29. Natalia Freyre 1945
Opti Green / Coral Reef YC
30. Paulina Freyre 72707
Opti Green / Coral Reef YC
31. Michael Nunez 1466
Opti Green / Coral Reef YC
32. Joey Giordano 1817
Opti Green / CRYC
33. Elinor Alfi 18811
Opti Green / CRYC
34. Olivia DRULARD 157271
Opti Green / CRYC
35. Douglas O'keefe 2007
Opti Green / CRYC
36. Kyla Benesch 18309
Opti Green / cryc
37. William Wilkening 18280
Opti Green / cryc
38. Tucker Wilkening 21328
Opti Green / cryc
39. Danny Riano 4077
Opti Green / CRYC
40. Evelyn Riano 402
Opti Green / Cryc
41. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke USA 17007
Opti Green / CRYC
42. Colin Garraty 14684
Opti Green / CRYC
43. MIchael FRatangelo 113641
Opti Green / cryc
44. nicholas FRatangelo 21298
Opti Green / CRYC
45. Thomas Zaydon 5756
Opti Green / CRYC
46. TARA CONWAY 17848
Opti Green / CRYC
47. Nicholas Llanos 1564
Opti Green / CYRC
48. Savannah Truax 9389
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Center
49. Hanson Truax 12081
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Center
50. CASH REMINGTON 5699
Opti Green / EDISON SAILING CENTER
51. Brian O'Connor 19075
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Center
52. Carter Kurtz 13387
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Center
53. Alexandria Broadwater 21
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Center
54. Jake Gilles 21482
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Center
55. Ashton Broadwater 8474
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Club
56. Marina Scheele 6340
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Club
57. Felix Mones Ruiz 17852
Opti Green / KBYC
58. Daniil Riabykh 22560
Opti Green / KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB
59. Amelia French 17812
Opti Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
60. Luca Damiano 2359
Opti Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
61. Ronald Pavlik 2
Opti Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
62. Matthew St.Romain 21962
Opti Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
63. Parker Bustamante 5050
Opti Green / Lauderdale YC
64. Pierce Weber 2228
Opti Green / LYC
65. Luca Ehring 1002
Opti Green / LYC
66. Camden Bustamante 1570
Opti Green / LYC
67. Jessica Wilson 7937
Opti Green / LYC
68. Jack Davis 13614
Opti Green / Manatee River Pram Fleet
69. Quinn Molesky 20819
Opti Green / Manatee River Pram Fleet
70. Cooper Duquette 21849
Opti Green / Manatee River Pram Fleet
71. Gabriel McClanahan 21660
Opti Green / Manatee River Pram Fleet
72. Everett Bruckerhoff 4604
Opti Green / Palm Beach Sailing club
73. Henry Taylor 1111
Opti Green / Palm Beach Sailing Club
74. Finn Martin 4603
Opti Green / Palm Beach SC
75. Jack Goggins1 19039
Opti Green / Pewaukee
76. Adam Turloff 11040
Opti Green / Port Madison Yacht Club
77. Alexander Turloff 9502
Opti Green / Port Madison Yacht Club
78. Jake Nimark1 14711
Opti Green / UKSC
79. Brice Wires 16169
Opti Green / upper keys sailing club
80. Luke Nimark 13007
Opti Green / Upper Keys Sailing Club
81. Nicholas Waite 12450
Opti Green / Venice Youth Boat Association
82. Landon Coleman 9137
Opti Green / Venice Youth Boating Association
83. Ozzie Fischer 12735
Opti Green / Venice Youth Boating Association
84. Kane Fenton 9139
Opti Green / VYBA
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. garrett january 18295
Opti RWB / White CCSC
2. Macy Parke 10009
Opti RWB / Blue CCSC
3. Sara Ortiz Vey 18478
Opti RWB / Blue CGSC
4. JACK GONZALEZ 22528
Opti RWB / Blue CGSC
5. WILLiam Wardlaw 15049
Opti RWB / Blue CGSC
6. Conor Kellett 21278
Opti RWB / Blue CGSC
7. Isabela Kellett 21438
Opti RWB / White CGSC
8. Daniel van Puffelen 22545
Opti RWB / White CGSC
9. Carlos Beckmann USA19
Opti RWB / White CGSC
10. Carolina Zager 22195
Opti RWB / Blue CGSC
11. Tanner DeMarzo 18588
Opti RWB / Blue Clearwater Community Sailing Center
12. Keith Grupenhoff 19635
Opti RWB / White Coconut Grove Sailing Club
13. Cole Crep 21550
Opti RWB / White Coconut Grove Sailing Club
14. Martin Barrera 18673
Opti RWB / Blue Coconut Grove Sailing Club
15. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555
Opti RWB / Blue Coconut Grove Sailing Club
16. Brian Morris 18813
Opti RWB / Red Coconut Grove Sailing Club
17. Daniel De Oliveira 21256
Opti RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
18. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Opti RWB / Blue Coconut Grove SC
19. Owen Grainger 20916
Opti RWB / Blue Coral Reef Yacht Club
20. Ryan Keenan 18649
Opti RWB / Blue Coral Reef Yacht CLub
21. Umi Noritake 21855
Opti RWB / Blue Coral Reef Yacht Club
22. Will Barnhart 20402
Opti RWB / White Coral Reef YC
23. Freddie Parkin USA 16953
Opti RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
24. Brayden Benesch 21866
Opti RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
25. Garrett Fox 22082
Opti RWB / White CRYC
26. Ian Fox 21699
Opti RWB / Blue CRYC
27. Jillian Giordano 17785
Opti RWB / Red CRYC
28. Avinash Raval 20401
Opti RWB / Blue CRYC
29. Veer Raval 22415
Opti RWB / White CRYC
30. Brody WOOD 20411
Opti RWB / White CRYC
31. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Opti RWB / White CRYC
32. John Wood 21870
Opti RWB / Red CRYC
33. Ryan Garraty 22484
Opti RWB / Blue CRYC
34. MAYA CONWAY 21815
Opti RWB / Red CRYC
35. Alfonso Lanseros 17717
Opti RWB / White KBYC
36. David Coates 14584
Opti RWB / White KBYC
37. Daniel Guess-Stollman 19309
Opti RWB / White Key Biscayne Yacht Club
38. Edwin Guess-Stollman 19294
Opti RWB / White Key Biscayne Yacht Club
39. Tommy McCormick 17663
Opti RWB / Red Key Biscayne Yacht Club
40. Teddy McCormick 21452
Opti RWB / White Key Biscayne Yacht Club
41. Isabella Mendoza 20309
Opti RWB / Blue Key Biscayne YC
42. Tom Rogers 22376
Opti RWB / Red Lauderdale Yacht Club
43. Ava Meshel 21503
Opti RWB / Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
44. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Opti RWB / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
45. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414
Opti RWB / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
46. Cody Roe 22289
Opti RWB / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
47. Skye Johnson 18855
Opti RWB / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
48. KJ Hill 21322
Opti RWB / Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
49. Cole Fanchi 19133
Opti RWB / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
50. James Asturias 21936
Opti RWB / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
51. Ana Smith 19293
Opti RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
52. Danielle Smith 18674
Opti RWB / White Lauderdale YC
53. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Opti RWB / Blue LYC
54. Rhys Pullar 21877
Opti RWB / White LYC
55. Harrison Molesky 14294
Opti RWB / Blue Manatee River Pram Fleet
56. Michael Carton 20191
Opti RWB / Red MRPF
57. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Opti RWB / Red MRPF
58. Connor Snead 15106
Opti RWB / Red MRPF
59. Brodie Hausman 21646
Opti RWB / Blue MRPF Bishop Sailing Center
60. Aidan Norvell 17259
Opti RWB / Red Palm Beach Sailing Club; team Piranha
61. Cadance Oswald 19140
Opti RWB / White PBSC
62. Jack Goggins 19039
Opti RWB / White Pewaukee
63. Nicholai Murray 19087
Opti RWB / Blue Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
64. Michaelangelo Goralski 15727
Opti RWB / Red UKSC
65. John Lieber 16727
Opti RWB / White Upper Keys Sailing Club
66. Jake Nimark 14926
Opti RWB / Blue Upper Keys Sailing Club
67. Sebastian Garcia-Brosa 19194
Opti RWB / Blue Upper Keys Sailing Club
68. Matthew St Aubin 21239
Opti RWB / Blue Upper Keys Sailing Club
69. Jack Carter 161337
Opti RWB / White VYBA
70. Peyton Dec 161338
Opti RWB / Blue VYBA