Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Reece Logan 192500
Laser 4.7
Edison sailing center
2. Michael Morley 208578
Laser 4.7
Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Benjamin Logan 199209
Laser Radial
Edison sailing center
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Elinor Alfi 18811
Opti Green
CRYC
2. Minx Anthony 15756
Opti Green
CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB
3. Parker Bustamante 2277
Opti Green
Lauderdale YC
4. Landon Coleman 9137
Opti Green
Venice Youth Boating Association
5. Luca Damiano 2359
Opti Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Jack Davis 12581
Opti Green
Manatee River Pram Fleet
7. Olivia DRULARD 157271
Opti Green
CRYC
8. Amelia French 17812
Opti Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Joey Giordano TBD
Opti Green
CRYC
10. Finn Grainger 19350
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Teddy Madara USA 20495
Opti Green
AYC
12. Quinn Molesky 20819
Opti Green
Manatee River Pram Fleet
13. Douglas "Mac" O'keefe 2007
Opti Green
CRYC
14. Cadance Oswald 19140
Opti Green
PBSC
15. Ronald Pavlik 13829
Opti Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Carlos ROIG 00240
Opti Green
Coral Reef YC
17. Joaquim Simoes 14666
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Orson Swift 21914
Opti Green
Coral Reef YC
19. Nicholas Waite 12450
Opti Green
Venice Youth Boat Association
20. Pierce Weber 15771
Opti Green
LYC
21. Aden Weinberg 19092
Opti Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
22. Brice Wires TBD
Opti Green
upper keys sailing club
23. Brayden Zawyer 16897
Opti Green
Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414
Opti RWB
Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Carlos Beckmann MEX971
Opti RWB
CGSC
3. Michael Carton 20191
Opti RWB
MRPF
4. David Coates 11
Opti RWB
KBYC
5. Cole Crep 21550
Opti RWB
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Daniel De Oliveira 21256
Opti RWB
Coconut Grove SC
7. Tanner DeMarzo 18588
Opti RWB
Clearwater Community Sailing Center
8. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Opti RWB
MRPF
9. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Opti RWB
Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Garrett Fox 22082
Opti RWB
CRYC
11. Ian Fox 21699
Opti RWB
CRYC
12. Jillian Giordano 17785
Opti RWB
CRYC
13. JACK GONZALEZ 22528
Opti RWB
CGSC
14. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Opti RWB
LYC
15. Owen Grainger 20916
Opti RWB
Coral Reef Yacht Club
16. Keith Grupenhoff 19635
Opti RWB
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
17. garrett january 18295
Opti RWB
CCSC
18. Ryan Keenan 18649
Opti RWB
Coral Reef Yacht CLub
19. Ava Meshel 21503
Opti RWB
Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. Harrison Molesky 14294
Opti RWB
Manatee River Pram Fleet
21. Simone Moss 20783
Opti RWB
Lauderdale Yacht Club
22. Sara Ortiz Vey 18478
Opti RWB
CGSC
23. Avinash Raval 20401
Opti RWB
CRYC
24. Veer Raval TBD
Opti RWB
CRYC
25. Cody Roe 22289
Opti RWB
Lauderdale Yacht Club
26. Tom Rogers 22376
Opti RWB
Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Alexander Turloff None
Opti RWB
Port Madison Yacht Club
28. Adam Turloff None2
Opti RWB
Port Madison Yacht Club
29. Daniel van Puffelen 16713
Opti RWB
CGSC