Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL

February 21-25, 2018
45 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Lewis


184116 Laser
Port OF Spain, NA Atlantic, Blue Waters, Ford
2. Matti Muru


208550 Laser
Toronto, Ontario Boulevard Club
3. Ali Fuat Yuvali


191905 Laser
Santa Cruz, CA Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi
4. Malcolm Lamphere


199796 Laser
Lake Forest, IL LGYC / CYC
5. Marek Zaleski


180521 Laser
Norwalk, CT Noroton YC
6. Liam Bruce


206038 Laser
Oakville, ON OST / Port Credit Yacht Club
7. Pedro Fernandez


174311 Laser
Guaynabo, san juan Pedro Fernandez
8. Norman Struthers
*

207227 Laser
*, * RCYC / OST
9. Mike Matan


208838 Laser
New York, NY RYA
10. David Grace
*

212630 Laser
*, * Severn Sailing Association
11. jake vickers
*

209620 Laser
*, * SSA/AYC
12. Christopher Barnard


210780 Laser
Los Angeles, CA US Sailing Team
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Amaya Escudero
*

168600 Laser 4.7
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Jose Arturo Diaz
*

N/a Laser 4.7
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
3. Jack Grace
*

185509 Laser 4.7
*, * Severn Sailing Association
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Madelyn Ploch
*

182734 Laser Radial
*, * AMERICAN YACHT CLUB
2. Andrew Butler


174265 Laser Radial
Austin, TX Austin YC/Sailfit
3. Cameron Holland
*

197054 Laser Radial
*, * Community Sailing of Colorado
4. Scott Hansen


DEN 210699 Laser Radial
Jacksonville, FL EgÄ Sejlklub
5. Magnus Weissenberger
*

170331 Laser Radial
*, * GIYS
6. Collin Porter
*

206155 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Daniel Escudero
*

194236 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club
8. Chapman Petersen
*

212625 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club
9. Julian van den Driessche
*

191224 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / St Thomas Yacht Club
10. Matthew Wallace
*

210873 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/American Yacht Club
11. Lucas Masiello
*

169347 Laser Radial
*, * LISOT/SSA
12. Max Zhalilo
*

213073 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
13. Mathieu Dale
*

120303 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/ SCYC
14. Grace Austin
*

200553 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/Belle Haven Club
15. Christian Ehrnrooth
*

206614 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/SFYC
16. Michael Burns
*

USA 213069 Laser Radial
*, * Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA
17. Sophie Hollett
*

207969 Laser Radial
*, * RNSYS
18. Benjamin George
*

209350 Laser Radial
*, * RNSYS
19. Blair TREADWELL
*

199378 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
20. Dale Whitmore
*

170764 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Hamilton Yacht Club (RHYC)
21. Ryan Anderson
*

206606 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
22. Andrew Vandling
*

201312 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club/GCYSA
23. Christopher Stoll
*

210108 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
24. Abbie Carlson
*

210706 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
25. Parker Carlson
*

208066 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
26. Sammy Farkas
*

208820 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
27. Owen Timms
*

USA208821 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
28. Rachel Grace


212633 Laser Radial
Vienna, VA Severn Sailing Association
29. Sarah Grace
*

182425 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
30. Mateo Di Blasi
*

ISV 199351 Laser Radial
*, * STYC / LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network