Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL

February 21-25, 2018
46 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pedro Fernandez


174311 Laser
Guaynabo, san juan Pedro Fernandez
2. Marek Zaleski


180521 Laser
Norwalk, CT Noroton YC
3. Andrew Lewis


184116 Laser
Port OF Spain, NA Atlantic, Blue Waters, Ford
4. Ali Fuat Yuvali


191905 Laser
Santa Cruz, CA Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi
5. Malcolm Lamphere


199796 Laser
Lake Forest, IL LGYC / CYC
6. Liam Bruce


206038 Laser
Oakville, ON OST / Port Credit Yacht Club
7. Norman Struthers
*

207227 Laser
*, * RCYC / OST
8. Matti Muru


208550 Laser
Toronto, Ontario Boulevard Club
9. Mike Matan


208838 Laser
New York, NY RYA
10. jake vickers
*

209620 Laser
*, * SSA/AYC
11. Christopher Barnard


210780 Laser
Los Angeles, CA US Sailing Team
12. Paul Didham


211822 Laser
San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
13. David Grace
*

212630 Laser
*, * Severn Sailing Association
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jose Arturo Diaz
*

N/a Laser 4.7
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
2. Amaya Escudero
*

168600 Laser 4.7
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Jack Grace
*

185509 Laser 4.7
*, * Severn Sailing Association
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mathieu Dale
*

120303 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/ SCYC
2. Lucas Masiello
*

169347 Laser Radial
*, * LISOT/SSA
3. Magnus Weissenberger
*

170331 Laser Radial
*, * GIYS
4. Dale Whitmore
*

170764 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Hamilton Yacht Club (RHYC)
5. Andrew Butler


174265 Laser Radial
Austin, TX Austin YC/Sailfit
6. Sarah Grace
*

182425 Laser Radial
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. Madelyn Ploch
*

182734 Laser Radial
*, * AMERICAN YACHT CLUB
8. Julian van den Driessche
*

191224 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / St Thomas Yacht Club
9. Daniel Escudero
*

194236 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club
10. Cameron Holland
*

197054 Laser Radial
*, * Community Sailing of Colorado
11. Mateo Di Blasi
*

ISV 199351 Laser Radial
*, * STYC / LYC
12. Blair TREADWELL
*

199378 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
13. Grace Austin
*

200553 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/Belle Haven Club
14. Andrew Vandling
*

201312 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club/GCYSA
15. Collin Porter
*

206155 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Ryan Anderson
*

206606 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
17. Christian Ehrnrooth
*

206614 Laser Radial
*, * LYC/SFYC
18. Sophie Hollett
*

207969 Laser Radial
*, * RNSYS
19. Parker Carlson
*

208066 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
20. Sammy Farkas
*

208820 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
21. Owen Timms
*

USA208821 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
22. Benjamin George
*

209350 Laser Radial
*, * RNSYS
23. Christopher Stoll
*

210108 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
24. Scott Hansen


DEN 210699 Laser Radial
Jacksonville, FL EgÄ Sejlklub
25. Abbie Carlson
*

210706 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
26. Matthew Wallace
*

210873 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/American Yacht Club
27. Chapman Petersen
*

212625 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club
28. Rachel Grace


212633 Laser Radial
Vienna, VA Severn Sailing Association
29. Michael Burns
*

USA 213069 Laser Radial
*, * Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA
30. Max Zhalilo
*

213073 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network