Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL

February 21-25, 2018
45 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ali Fuat Yuvali


191905 Laser
Santa Cruz, CA Galatasaray Spor Kulubu Yelken Subesi
2. Norman Struthers


208377 Laser
Toronto, ON RCYC / OST
3. Marek Zaleski


180521 Laser
Norwalk, CT Noroton YC
4. Mike Matan


208838 Laser
New York, NY RYA
5. Malcolm Lamphere


199796 Laser
Lake Forest, IL LGYC / CYC
6. David Grace
*

212630 Laser
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. Pedro Fernandez


174311 Laser
Guaynabo, san juan Pedro Fernandez
8. Liam Bruce


206038 Laser
Oakville, ON OST / Port Credit Yacht Club
9. Christopher Barnard


210780 Laser
Los Angeles, CA US Sailing Team
10. Matti Muru


208550 Laser
Toronto, Ontario Boulevard Club
11. Andrew Lewis


184116 Laser
Port OF Spain, NA Atlantic, Blue Waters, Ford
12. Paul Didham


211822 Laser
San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
13. Kyle Sudds


198057 Laser
Belleville, ON Kyle Sudds
14. Franco Fitzgerald


209618 Laser
Halifax, NS Hubbards Sailing Club
15. Juan Maegli


211981 Laser
Guatemala, Guatemala Los Sauces
16. Matias Dyck


188778 Laser
Quito, Pichicha Salinas Yacht Club
17. Lothar Geilen


206109 Laser
Miami, FL CRYC
18. Henry Marshall


209071 Laser
Auburndale, MA USA
19. Stefano Peschiera


206115 Laser
San Isidro, Municipalidad Metrop Yacht Club de Ancon
20. Tijn van der Gulik


205411 Laser
Willemstad, Curacao Aruba Sailing Association
21. Pete Wood


154170 Laser
Black Earth, WI Black Earth
22. LEO BOUCHER


157851 Laser
West River, MD Severn Sailing Assocation
23. Gerald Williams


209749 Laser
Charleston, South Carolina JASIA
24. Justin Norton


212612 Laser
Ottawa, ON Britannia Yacht Club
25. charlie buckingham


211515 Laser
Costa Mesa, CA NHYC
26. James Juhasz


210644 Laser
Oakville, ON Ontario Sailing Team
27. ENRIQUE DILLON


211711 Laser
KEY BISCAYNE, FL KBYC
28. BRENDAN GILMAN


209694 Laser
Manasquan, NJ BHYC
29. Forrest Wachholz


209616 Laser
Innisfil, ON Barrie YC
30. Brandon Cassard
*

206615 Laser
*, * GCYSA
31. David Perez


208591 Laser
MIAMI, FL Jacksonville University
32. Juan Ignacio Perez Soltero


188655 Laser
Guadalajara, Jal. San Cristobal sailing club
33. Pete McGriff
*

208567 Laser
*, * GCYSA/ Fairhope YC
34. Brendan Aulthouse


210653 Laser
Belleville, ON N/A
35. Malcolm Benn Smith


209338 Laser
Smiths, Flatts SPBC/CofC
36. Scott Rasmussen


210459 Laser
N Fort Myers, fl Edison Sailing Center
37. Dorje Hopkins
*

178164 Laser
*, * CGSC
38. Gage Wilson


210460 Laser
Cape Coral, FL ESC
39. Luke Ruitenberg


209376 Laser
Head of Saint Margarets Bay, NS RNSYS/SMSC
40. Noah Collinson


206719 Laser
Toronto, ON OST/RCYC
41. Ford McCann


199339 Laser
Kemah, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
42. Marshall McCann


199338 Laser
Houston, Texas TCYC/ODP
43. Alp Rodopman


207480 Laser
Medford, MA Fenerbahce Dogus Yelken
44. David Brink


191568 Laser
Seattle, WA CYC
45. Caleb Robinson


209383 Laser
Falmouth, ME SailMaine
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network