Registrants For
Inland Lakes Regatta Championship

October 21-22, 2017
54 people have registered for this event

C420 non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leah Harper
*

[Pending]
44 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * LEYSF
2. Bridget Monahan
*

[Pending]
78 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * FYC
3. Ruth Pearl
*

[Pending]
5 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
4. Jocelyn Grannis
*

[Pending]
6 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * SAYC
5. Kai Priester
*

[Pending]
89 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * SAYC
6. Blake March
*

[Pending]
7 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * SAYC
7. Lily Theisen
*
Brenda March
12 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * St Augustine Yacht Club
8. Wes Myler
*

[Pending]
8 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * FYC
9. Finn Gardner
*

[Pending]
11 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * SAYC
10. Kuno Paasch
*

[Pending]
28 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Dunedin sailing club
11. Brennan Doherty
*

[Pending]
51 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Florida Yacht Club
12. Job Winkel
*

[Pending]
108 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * SAYC
13. Quinn Duckett
*
Kevin Bosco
2 (red) C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
14. Mia Mondello
*

[Pending]
85 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * St. Augustine
15. Matthew Snyder
*
Aine Porter
8049 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Dunedin High School 420 Team
16. Nick Burske
*
Skyler Rivera
4 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Lake Eustis
17. Erik Volk
*
Lauren Sokolowski
3 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Dunedin High School 420 Race Team
18. Colin Bailey
*

[Pending]
68 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * FYC WAITLISTED
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samuel Pearl
*

158786 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
2. Andrew Witter
*

136845 Laser Radial
*, * LEYSF WAITLISTED
3. Christopher Baker
*

162336 Laser Radial
*, * HYS WAITLISTED
4. Matthew Smith
*

198083 Laser Radial
*, * LEYSF/Clermont Sailing Center WAITLISTED
5. Brian Herbster
*

158775 Laser Radial
*, * HYC WAITLISTED
 


OPen Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Freund
*

7294 OPen Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Max Freund
*

7 OPen Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Morgan Smith
*

8964 OPen Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Sarah Pearl
*

9055 OPen Bic
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
5. Selah Pearl
*

9114 OPen Bic
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
6. Eva Speck-Ewer
*

8 OPen Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. alice leroux
*

9076 OPen Bic
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
8. Nolan Orlando
*

9032 OPen Bic
*, * Halafax Youth Sailing WAITLISTED
9. Siena Branch
*

9078 OPen Bic
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing WAITLISTED
10. Daniel Martin
*

9099 OPen Bic
*, * HSA WAITLISTED
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mary Katherine Monahan
*

18034 Optimist
Blue
*, * FYC
2. Grady Murphy
*

15661 Optimist
Blue
*, * BYC
3. carmen patterson
*

16321 Optimist
Blue
*, * Space Coast Sailing
4. Nicole Witter
*

14144 Optimist
Red
*, * LEYSF WAITLISTED
5. Elyse Bernthal
*

18599 Optimist
Blue
*, * Florida Yacht Club WAITLISTED
6. Davis McLauchlin
*

10007 Optimist
Blue
*, * FYC WAITLISTED
7. Scott Busey
*

12785 Optimist
Red
*, * Florida Yacht Club WAITLISTED
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brodie Hausman
*

21646 Optimist Green
*, * MRPF Bishop Sailing Center
2. Regina Rettig
*

21845 Optimist Green
*, * MRPF
3. Curren Burkley
*

77 Optimist Green
*, * SAYC WAITLISTED
4. Nevie Collins
*

FYC Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club WAITLISTED
5. Ethan Brockman
*

10675 Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club WAITLISTED
6. Juliet Greene
*

14257 Optimist Green
*, * MRPF WAITLISTED
7. Russell Beard
*

U1 Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club WAITLISTED
8. Charles Sweeney Jr
*

99 Optimist Green
*, * SAYC WAITLISTED
9. Mina Bernthal
*

U5 Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club WAITLISTED
10. River Keysers
*

TBA Optimist Green
*, * SAYC WAITLISTED
11. McRae Busey
*

8979 Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club WAITLISTED
12. Wyatt West
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * SAYC WAITLISTED
13. Gabriel McClanahan
*

21660 Optimist Green
*, * Bradenton Yacht Club WAITLISTED
14. Landon Childers
*

12638 Optimist Green
*, * SAYC WAITLISTED
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network