Registrants For
NERYC 2017 Junior Sailing Regatta

October 14, 2017
39 people have registered for this event

Optimist Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luca webb 19279
Optimist Blue / NERYC
2. Lilliana webb 21294
Optimist Blue / NERYC
3. Jamie Cottage 10586
Optimist Blue / North East River Yacht Club
4. Grace Knipe 12496
Optimist Blue / AYC
5. Julia Kozlowski 15765
Optimist Blue / BCSC
6. Nathan Jensen 8080
Optimist Blue / North East River Yacht Club
7. Finley Heflin 19302
Optimist Blue / Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Jake Dinsel 11532
Optimist Blue / NERYC
9. Myles Wommack 8484
Optimist Blue / NERYC
10. Kyle Reinecke 20955
Optimist Blue / AYC
11. Max Olson 15580
Optimist Blue / Severn Sailing Association
12. Christopher McCollum 20686
Optimist Blue / AYC
13. Katrina Surcel-Debes 1615
Optimist Blue / BCSC
14. Ava Cornell 16237
Optimist Blue / AYC
15. Robby Meek 21629
Optimist Blue / AYC
16. Oliver Robinson 13186
Optimist Blue / Vermilion Boat Club
17. Evan Coleman TBD
Optimist Blue / Baltimore County Sailing Center
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Logan Gaffin 12746
Optimist Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Conor Mastromarco 17424
Optimist Green / AYC
3. Marcus Kozlowski 11959
Optimist Green / BCSC
4. Michael Hinrichs TBD
Optimist Green / AYC
5. Christopher Sixbey TBD
Optimist Green / Alice
6. Patrick Tis 0
Optimist Green / bcsc
7. Flora Cole 15446
Optimist Green / SSA
8. Christopher Draper 9399
Optimist Green / AYC - Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Alders Kulynych-Irvin 12448
Optimist Green / AYC
10. Nat Bonham TBD
Optimist Green / Severn Sailing Association
11. Molly Bonham SSA16
Optimist Green / Severn Sailing Association
12. Robbie Herzog 88782
Optimist Green / Severn Sailing Association
 


Optimist Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Skylor Sweet 19976
Optimist Red / North East River Yacht Club
2. Ian Ronald 14590
Optimist Red / NERYC
3. lauren oneill 6966
Optimist Red / NERYC
4. isabella Webb 7881
Optimist Red / NERYC
5. Graydon Dinsel 11556
Optimist Red / NERYC
6. Natalie Aramendia 14317
Optimist Red / Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Brooke Bogdan 19137
Optimist Red / NERYC
8. Robert Wolf 21353
Optimist Red / AYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Taylor Price 8862
Optimist White / Tred Avon Yacht Club
2. Hartley Cooper 19067
Optimist White / Tred Avon YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network