Registrants For
2018 International 14 World Championship

August 12-25, 2018
53 people have registered for this event

International 14
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Dave Alexander

[Pending]
AUS 672 International 14, West beach, SA AUS AUS
2. Stewart Vickery
James Patterson
AUS 665 International 14, Black Rock, Victoria AUS AUS
3. Courtney Mahar
Elliott Mahar
AUS 626 International 14, Leeming, WA AUS AUS
4. Phillip Tomamichel
Geoffrey Tomamichel
AUS 667 International 14, Melbourne, Victoria AUS AUS
5. Anthony Anderson
Dan Vaughan
AUS 676 International 14, Somerville, Victoria AUS AUS
6. Stuart Sloss
Eike Ehrig
AUS 659 International 14, Karrinyup, Western Australia AUS AUS
7. Graeme Everett
Andrew Wilson
AUS 637 International 14, Perth, WA AUS AUS
8. David Hayter
Trent Neighbour
AUS 677 International 14, Hawthorne, Queensland AUS AUS
9. Roger Blasse
Andrew Gilligan
AUS 657 International 14, Beaumaris, Victoria AUS AUS
10. Lindsay Irwin
Andrew Perry
AUS 663 International 14, Hampton East, Victoria AUS AUS
11. mark krstic
james lanati
AUS 656 International 14, Melbourne, Victoria AUS AUS
12. Christopher Leigh
John Hudson
CAN 614 International 14, Toronto, ON CAN CAN
13. Paul Throop
Alex Throop
CAN 616 International 14, Burlington, ON CAN CAN
14. Matthew Davidge
Doug McGhan
CAN 620 International 14, Ottawa, ON CAN CAN
15. Greg Loffree
Ingrid Merry
CAN 618 International 14, Toronto, ON CAN CAN
16. Eric Tulk
Evan Young
CAN 596 International 14, Toronto, ON CAN CAN
17. Lauren Laventure
Jason Lemieux
CAN 621 International 14, Toronto, ON CAN CAN
18. Dan Cunningham
Ian Struthers
Can 622 International 14, Toronto, ON CAN CAN
19. Dominic van Essen
Simona Saccani
ITA 1488 International 14, Nice, Provence-Alpes-Côte FRA ITA
20. Douglas Pattison
Mark Tait
GBR 1561 International 14, Itchenor, Chichester, England GBR GBR
21. Peter Crockford
Jack Elsby-Hartman
GBR 1554 International 14, Carnon Downs, Truro, Cornwall GBR GBR
22. Charles Duchesne
Adam Ovington
GBR 1546 International 14, Northchapel, England GBR GBR
23. Philip McDanell
Luke Boughton
GBR 1527 International 14, London, England GBR GBR
24. Andy Partington
Tom Partington
GBR 1559 International 14, Emsworth, Hants GBR GBR
25. Alasdair Cattanach
Paul Anderson
GBR 1562 International 14, Prestwick, Ayrshire GBR GBR
26. Neale Jones
Edward FitzGerald
GBR 1553 International 14, London, England GBR GBR
27. George Yeoman
Jack Yeoman
GBR 1517 International 14, London, England GBR GBR
28. Martin Jones
Adam Lees
GBR 1555 International 14, Dell Quay, Chichester GBR GBR
29. Andy Shaw
Rob Struckett
GBR 1544 International 14, Havant, England GBR GBR
30. Daniel Holman
Damian Ash
GBR 1556 International 14, Southampton, Hampshire GBR GBR
31. Jonathon McGuire
Andrew Smith
GBR 1564 International 14, Gosport, Hants GBR GBR
32. Andy FitzGErald
Rich Dobson
GBR 1530 International 14, Chichester, West Sussex GBR GBR
33. Michael Gerhold
Georg Denninger
GER 15 International 14, Tübingen, GER - Germany GER GER
34. David Schafft
Moritz Wiskemann
GER 24 International 14, Dannau, SH GER GER
35. Bjoern Frasch
Oliver Peter
GER 218 International 14, Tangstedt, SH GER GER
36. Felix Piechowiak
Paul Worrmann
GER 234 International 14, Berlin, Berlin GER GER
37. Stefan Lahmer

[Pending]
GER 90 International 14, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpomme GER GER
38. Philipp Solbrig
Andrew McConnell
GER 11 International 14, Berlin, Berlin GER GER
39. Georg Borkenstein
Eike Dietrich
GER 28 International 14, Krummwisch, SH GER GER
40. Tobias Merkel
Jan-Martin Luehrs
GER 2 International 14, Langballig, SH GER GER
41. Lukas Sauerland
Gregor Thiem
GER 202 International 14, Gleichen, Niedersachsen GER GER
42. Axel Reinsch
Elena Stoffers
GER 230 International 14, Hamburg, HH GER GER
43. James Beninghaus
Greg Mitchell
USA 1202 International 14, Campbell, CA USA USA
44. Paul Galvez
Cameron McDonald
USA 1168 International 14, Mission Viejo, CA USA USA
45. Terence Gleeson
JP Barnes
USA 1203 International 14, San Diego, CA USA USA
46. Jeff Causey
Rory Giffen
USA 1197 International 14, Olympia, WA USA USA
47. John Clark
Michael Lazzaro
USA 1199 International 14, Point Richmond, CA USA USA
48. Mikey Radziejowski
Evan Sjostedt
USA 1162 International 14, Santa Cruz, CA USA USA
49. Rand Arnold
Gary Gremaux
USA 1143 International 14, Santa Clara, CA USA USA
50. Michael Leitch
Elizabeth Campbell
USA 1170 International 14, Los Angeles, CA USA USA
51. Brad Ruetenik
James Moody
USA 1200 International 14, Encinitas, CA USA USA
52. Kirk Twardowski
Matt Skafel
USA 1186 International 14, Mountain View, CA USA USA
53. Katie Love-Gilmour
Pat Diola
1201 International 14, Richmond, CA USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network