Registrants For
 
CYC Portland Presents...
2017-2018 Sailing On Sunday
First Race October 15th, 2017

October 15-March 04, 2018
32 people have registered for this event

LEVEL
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephanie Walker

sysco 44 Wildheart LEVEL / hunter / 30 0 09/18/2017
2. Jared Pero

SYSCO 59929 Lucinda LEVEL / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 09/19/2017
3. SCOTT STEVENSON

SYSCO, OCSA 5 La Dolce Vita LEVEL / Hunter / 30 0 09/19/2017
4. Steve Weir
Steven Weir
crsa 0751 The Dew Drop Inn LEVEL / Hunter / 33 0 09/20/2017
5. Thomas MacMenemy
Thomas J. MacMenemy
Sysco/PYC 34 Leanalot LEVEL / Ericson / E34-2 0 09/20/2017
6. Bill Sanborn

SYSCO 69345 UPSTART LEVEL / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 09/23/2017
7. Richard Samuels

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 79164 Vaporware LEVEL / Yamaha / 33 0 09/23/2017
8. Tod Bassham
Tod Bassham
SYSCO, RCYC 156 Chinook LEVEL / Beneteau / Idylle 11.50 0 09/23/2017
9. John Osborne

SYSCO 3522 River Weasel LEVEL / Catalina / 30 0 09/25/2017
10. Rich Ackerman
Teresa Coleman
Island Sailing Club 93493 Defiant LEVEL / C&C / 115 0 09/26/2017
11. Christopher Dorn
Christopher Dorn
RCYC, RIYC 59109 Ruffian LEVEL / C&C / 34 0 09/28/2017
12. Mark Lundgren

Island Sailing Club 22 ISC 22 LEVEL / Zap / 26 0 09/28/2017
13. Pat O'Bryant
Frances O'Bryant
RCYC / SYSCO 270 CEPHERON LEVEL / Ericson / 32-2 0 09/29/2017
14. Beetle Bailey

Island Sailing Club ISC14 ISC 14 LEVEL / Shock / Wavelength 0 10/02/2017
15. Island Sailing Club

Island Sailing Club ISC12 ISC 12 LEVEL / Shock / Wavelength 0 10/02/2017
16. Jeff Duvall
Kimberly Duvall
CYC 34984 Nina LEVEL / C&C / 37+ 0 10/03/2017
17. Michael Morrissey
Tomas Morrissey
SYSCO 18372 OB1 LEVEL / Merit / Merit 25 0 10/10/2017
18. Jeff Duvall

CYC 95 Rogue LEVEL / Moore / Moore 24 0 10/10/2017
19. Frank Bocarde

Bocarde 42620 Bluefin LEVEL / Tartan / Thomas 36 0 10/11/2017
20. Pam Sesar

PYC RCYC SYSCO OCSA 93 Misty LEVEL / / Cascade 36 0 10/11/2017
21. Carl Sirois
*
OCSA 134 Siren LEVEL / Beneteau / 36.7 0 10/11/2017
22. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic
Sysco, ocsa, lewis river hatch club 28 Blewstreak LEVEL / Clark / San Juan 28 0 10/13/2017
23. Rene Emch
Karen Feulner
RCYC 59171 Cando LEVEL / Yamaha / 33 0 10/21/2017
24. Kerry Poe
Kerry Poe
WSC 79053 Oceanus LEVEL / Columbia / 30 0 11/20/2017
25. Alan Bergen

RCYC 34498 Thirsty LEVEL / C&C / 35 Mk III 0 12/06/2017
26. Michael Nance
Liz Nance
SYSCO 69455 Shadowfax LEVEL / Kirie / Elite 364 128 09/20/2017
27. Bradley Whetstone

CYC 1246 Practically Free LEVEL / / Etchells 138 10/09/2017
28. Kevin Kahl
Kevin Kahl
RCYC 79146 Schatzi LEVEL / Hunter / 34 159 09/16/2017
29. Jim Caldwell

SYSCO 87938 Runaway LEVEL / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 09/29/2017
30. Bruce Newton
Bruce J Newton
SYSCO 298 Kestrel LEVEL / Merit / Merit 25 186 10/09/2017
31. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair LEVEL / / T-Bird 198 10/10/2017
32. Gary Bruner

SYSCO, CYC 192 Molika LEVEL / Albin / 7.9 meter 235 10/08/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network