Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Muir

sbsc 1124 Aero / RS / Aero 0 09/22/2017
2. Simeon Thomas

DSA 1641 Aero / RS Sailing / RS Aero 0 09/23/2017
3. Catherine Gloster

SeaShells 1247 Aero / RS / Aero 0 10/09/2017
4. Yannick Gloster

SBYSF 1131 Aero / RS Sailing / Aero 0 10/09/2017
5. Nicholas Hogasten

SBYC 0000 Aero / RS Sailing / RS Aero 0 10/12/2017
6. Doug DuBois

none 1242 Aero / RS / Aero 0 10/25/2017
7. Paul Gloster

SB SeaShells/SBSC 1125 Aero / RS / Aero 0 10/25/2017
 


feva
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kai & Bele Fiscalini & Scussat

yes NA FEVA feva / RS / FEVA 0 10/24/2017
2. Aston Smith

Greg Smith
SBSSA 5522 feva / RS / Feva 0 10/25/2017
 


H20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Geoffrey Slaff

SBYC 338 Pleione II H20 / Schock / Harbor 20 0 09/16/2017
2. Caroline Kavanagh

SBSC 189 Firefly H20 / Schock / H20 0 09/28/2017
3. Fred Rice

SBYC 397 Sirocco H20 / SCHOCK / H 20 0 10/25/2017
4. Richard Miller

tom kelleway
sbyc 35 Cardremmian H20 / WDSCHOCK / Harbor 20 0 10/26/2017
5. Jane Barrett

Tom Wright
Santa Barbara 266 Cherry Bomb H20 / Shock / Harbor 20 0 10/27/2017
6. Bill Hahn

Sbyc 159 Fling H20 / Schrock / 0 10/27/2017
7. Richard Yabsley

SBYC 263 Tachytoo H20 / H20 / H20 0 10/27/2017
8. Greg Morey

SBSC 56627 Special Muti H20 / Schock / Santana 20 222 09/22/2017
 


J24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nick Nidzieko

SBSC 1066 Young Fools J24 / / J/24 0 10/02/2017
2. Susan Taylor

CYC 2223 J24 / / 0 10/24/2017
3. Mike Geer

VSC 1380 Bandaloop J24 / J / J24 0 10/25/2017
4. Bengt Johansson

SBSC 1976 Scallywag J24 / J / J24 168 10/07/2017
5. Vicente Saborio

SBSC 2722 - 5253 TC J24 / J BOATS / J24 168 10/09/2017
6. Deke Klatt

Ventura Yacht Club usa 1892 Jaded J24 / J / J 24 174 10/27/2017
 


J70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Wolfe

SBSC 352 Shark Tooth J70 / Jboats / J70 0 09/15/2017
2. Steve Hendricks

Santa Barbara Sailing Club USA 81 Monkey House J70 / J boats / J70 0 09/25/2017
3. Patrick Kincaid

Sean Breen
BCYC 643 Avanti J70 / J Boat / 0 10/19/2017
4. Pat Toole

SBYC 58 3 Big Dogs J70 / J-Boats / J/70 0 10/23/2017
5. Thomas Tunberg

SBSC 328 Namaste J70 / J Boats / 0 10/24/2017
6. Scott Deardorff

Santa Barbara YC 351 Cake J70 / J/70 / J/70 0 10/26/2017
7. Michael Ghens

SBYC 1036 Escape J70 / J/Boats / J70 114 10/04/2017
 


Melges
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Lannan

SBSC 556 Alternative Facts Melges / Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 0 10/24/2017
2. Stephen McMillan

tahoe yacht club 757 mako Melges / merges / 24 90 10/13/2017
3. Vernon Vincent

SBSC 301 Shiokaze Melges / Merges / 24 90 10/16/2017
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Todd Hansen

Joyce Hansen
Morro Bay YC 13150 True Love PHRF / McLaughlin / Daysailer 98.5 09/29/2017
2. Doug Stelck


Ryan Mccord
Brian Barbier
SBYC 47952 Shiver PHRF / Santa Cruz / SC27 129 10/23/2017
3. Greg Miller

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 002 Jersey Girl PHRF / Bill Lee / Santa Cruz - 27 135 10/24/2017
4. Lisa Caudette Gilinger

Santa Barbara Yacht club 57285 SLEEPER PHRF / Lindenberg Yachts / Lindenberg 26 171 10/23/2017
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerry White

SBSC 1114 Icudabena Portsmouth / / Contender 90.1 10/26/2017