Registrants For
SAISA South Points Regatta Series- SP1
US Sailing Center Martin County

October 21, 2017
30 people have registered for this event

High School
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Coral Shores High School Varsity Ella Marsden
Emma Marsden
High School Coral Shores High School
Varsity Key Largo, FL
2. Shorecrest Prep Varsity
High School Shorecrest Prep
Varsity Saint Petersburg, FL
3. Shorecrest Prep JV
High School Shorecrest Prep
JV1 Saint Petersburg, FL
4. Manatee Varsity
J.J. Smith
High School Manatee HS
Varsity Palmetto, FL
5. Sarasota High School Varsity
Tbd Tbd
High School Martha King
Varsity Sarasota, FL
6. Braden River JV
Camden Sullivan
Mason Sullivan
Connor Snead
Jack Soodek
High School Braden River
JV1 Bradenton, FL
7. South Fork High School Varsity
High School South Fork High School
Varsity Stuart, FL
8. Jensen Beach High School Varsity
High School Jensen Beach High School
Varsity Jensen Beach, FL
9. Martin County High School Varsity
High School Martin County High School
Varsity Stuart, FL
10. MOA/Westwood High School Varsity
High School MOA/Westwood High School
Varsity Fort Pierce, FL
11. South Fork High School JV
High School South Fork High School
JV1 Stuart, FL
12. Jensen Beach High School JV
High School Jensen Beach High School
JV1 Jensen Beach, FL
13. Ransom Everglades School Varsity
Tucker Weed
Julia Johansson
Javier Garcon
Maddie Sharp
Bernat Miro
High School Ransom Everglades
Varsity Miami, FL
14. St. Petersburg High School Varsity
Blaire McCarthy
Victoria Lezcano
High School St. Petersburg High School
Varsity Saint Petersburg, FL
15. Gulliver Prep
High School Gulliver Prep
Varsity Miami, FL
16. Gulliver Prep JV
High School Gulliver Prep JV
JV1 Miami, FL
17. Oxbridge Academy Varsity
High School Oxbridge
Varsity Fort Lauderdale, FL
18. Riverview Varsity
High School Riverview
Varsity Sarasota, FL
19. Osceola Fundamental High School JV
Colin Lawther
Dana Aljasir
Noah Bardes
High School Osceola Fundamental High School
JV1 St. Petersburg, FL
20. HB Plant High Varsity Only
Susan Canonico
High School HB Plant High School
Varsity Tampa, FL
21. Sarasota High School JV
High School Sarasota High School
JV1 Sarasota, FL
22. Saint Thomas Aquinas Varsity
High School St. Thomas Aquinas
Varsity Fort Lauderdale, FL
23. Admiral Farragut Academy Varsity
High School Admiral Farragut Academy
Varsity Saint Petersburg, FL
24. Pine Crest School Varsity
Noah Fischer
Leah Schulman
Harrison Freedman
Michael Gabe
High School Pine Crest School
Varsity Fort Lauderdale, FLORIDA
25. Ransom Everglades School JV
Claire Holzman
Jackson Mopsick
Gabriel Vianna
Lucas Vianna
High School Ransom Everglades
JV1 Miami, Florida
26. Vero Beach High School Varsity
Mylee Smith
Mylee Smith
High School Vero Beach
Varsity Vero Beach, FL
27. Oxbridge Academy JV
High School Oxbridge
JV1 Fort Lauderdale, FL
28. John Carroll Varsity
High School John Carroll
Varsity Stuart, FL
29. Westminster Christian School Varsity
High School Westminster Christian School
Varsity Miami, FL
30. Lakewood High School Varsity
High School Lakewood High School
Varsity Saint Petersburg, FL
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network