Registrants For
2017 CORINTHIAN CUP REGATTA

October 21-22, 2017
65 people have registered for this event

RS Tera
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlie Miller
*

2379 RS Tera
*, * Dana Point Yacht Club
2. Tyler Olsen
*

2293 RS Tera
*, * Dana Point Yacht Club
3. Rowan Spates
*

2335 RS Tera
*, * Dana Point Yacht Club
4. Sophia Whitney-Miller
*

2334 RS Tera
*, * Dana Point Yacht Club
5. Audrey Whitney-Miller
*

2337 RS Tera
*, * Dana Point Yacht Club
 


Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Roman
*

7637 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
2. Reade Decker
*

9737 Sabot A
*, * LIYC
3. Preston Woodworth
*

9575 Sabot A
*, * LBYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kelsea Cook
*

9457 Sabot B
*, * BYC
2. Jett Brennan
*

10283 Sabot B
*, * BCYC
3. Kenny Wanlass
*

8235 Sabot B
*, * BYC
4. Dylan Sih
*

10023 Sabot B
*, * NHYC/ABYC
5. Chase Decker
*

9433 Sabot B
*, * LIYC
6. Jake Johansson
*

9982 Sabot B
*, * BCYC
7. lucy shannon
*

9332 Sabot B
*, * nhyc
8. William Jacobsen
*

9927 Sabot B
*, * NHYC
9. Nicole Sighiartau
*

9883 Sabot B
*, * LMVYC/BYC
10. Jessica Means
*

9167 Sabot B
*, * BCYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cooper Blackband
*

8316 Sabot C1
*, * BCYC
2. Brooks Orradre
*

8680 Sabot C1
*, * BCYC
3. Caleb everett
*

9914 Sabot C1
*, * Bcyc
4. conrad cook
*

9427 Sabot C1
*, * nhyc
5. Ashley Highland
*

10301 Sabot C1
*, * LIYC
6. Zach Fallon
*

8226 Sabot C1
*, * BCYC
7. Samantha Hemans
*

8727 Sabot C1
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
8. Victoria Lucia
*

10025 Sabot C1
*, * LIYC
9. Claire Wiley
*

7821 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
10. Elsa Wiley
*

9155 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
11. Scott Pearl
*

9861 Sabot C1
*, * LBYC
12. Charlie Olson
*

7991 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
13. Sophia Mulvania
*

9127 Sabot C1
*, * BYC
14. Shay Wood
*

9716 Sabot C1
*, * NHYC
15. Alex Lech
*

10209 Sabot C1
*, * LBYC
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adam Mead
*

8891 Sabot C2
*, * Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
2. Elizabeth Struve
*

9929 Sabot C2
*, * BCYC
3. PIPER BLACKBAND
*

8800 Sabot C2
*, * BCYC
4. Adam Rosales
*

9326 Sabot C2
*, * BCYC
5. Brady Kennedy
*

9131 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
6. Sawyer Bambam Moak
*

9371 Sabot C2
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club
7. Siena Nichols
*

7177 Sabot C2
*, * BYC
8. Madison Mansour
*

9303 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
9. Matt Andrews
*

9471 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
10. Trevor Johnson
*

10137 Sabot C2
*, * LIYC
11. Grace Ortega
*

8919 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
12. Nikolina Sentovich
*

8975 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
13. Michael Sentovich
*

8456 Sabot C2
*, * NHYC
14. Chloe Pearl
*

10155 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
15. Tristen Rohrabacher
*

2 Sabot C2
*, * LIYC
16. Nicky Lech
*

9502 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Benjamin Gregory
*

1232 Sabot C3
*, * BCYC
2. Annie High
*

9103 Sabot C3
*, * NHYC
3. Reid White
*

9449 Sabot C3
*, * BCYC
4. Walter McFarland
*

8906 Sabot C3
*, * LBYC
5. Preston Lee
*

9090 Sabot C3
*, * BYC
6. Katin Cathey
*

9000 Sabot C3
*, * LBYC
7. Luke Roe
*

5477 Sabot C3
*, * BYC
8. Harper Price
*

9796 Sabot C3
*, * Newport Harbor Yacht Club
9. Vance Vienna
*

8120 Sabot C3
*, * bahia corinthian
10. Maddie Nichols
*

98811 Sabot C3
*, * BYC
11. Peyton Homer
*

9858 Sabot C3
*, * BCYC
12. Carl Krinski
*

10306 Sabot C3
*, * LIYC
13. Robert KRINSKI
*

9789 Sabot C3
*, * liyc
14. Sophia Lime Groenhuyzen
*

9706 Sabot C3
*, * BCYC
15. Lorelei Duarte
*

9531 Sabot C3
*, * BYC
16. Christian Rohrabacher
*

9305 Sabot C3
*, * LIYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network