RS Tera
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Charlie Miller 2379
RS Tera
Dana Point Yacht Club
2. Tyler Olsen 2293
RS Tera
Dana Point Yacht Club
3. Rowan Spates 2335
RS Tera
Dana Point Yacht Club
4. Sophia Whitney-Miller 2334
RS Tera
Dana Point Yacht Club
5. Audrey Whitney-Miller 2337
RS Tera
Dana Point Yacht Club
 


Sabot A
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Jack Roman 7637
Sabot A
NHYC
2. Reade Decker 9737
Sabot A
LIYC
3. Preston Woodworth 9575
Sabot A
LBYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Kelsea Cook 9457
Sabot B
BYC
2. Jett Brennan 10283
Sabot B
BCYC
3. Kenny Wanlass 8235
Sabot B
BYC
4. Dylan Sih 10023
Sabot B
NHYC/ABYC
5. Chase Decker 9433
Sabot B
LIYC
6. Jake Johansson 9982
Sabot B
BCYC
7. lucy shannon 9332
Sabot B
nhyc
8. William Jacobsen 9927
Sabot B
NHYC
9. Nicole Sighiartau 9883
Sabot B
LMVYC/BYC
10. Jessica Means 9167
Sabot B
BCYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Cooper Blackband 8316
Sabot C1
BCYC
2. Brooks Orradre 8680
Sabot C1
BCYC
3. Caleb everett 9914
Sabot C1
Bcyc
4. conrad cook 9427
Sabot C1
nhyc
5. Ashley Highland 10301
Sabot C1
LIYC
6. Zach Fallon 8226
Sabot C1
BCYC
7. Samantha Hemans 8727
Sabot C1
Balboa Yacht Club
8. Victoria Lucia 10025
Sabot C1
LIYC
9. Claire Wiley 7821
Sabot C1
NHYC
10. Elsa Wiley 9155
Sabot C1
NHYC
11. Scott Pearl 9861
Sabot C1
LBYC
12. Charlie Olson 7991
Sabot C1
NHYC
13. Sophia Mulvania 9127
Sabot C1
BYC
14. Shay Wood 9716
Sabot C1
NHYC
15. Alex Lech 10209
Sabot C1
LBYC
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Adam Mead 8891
Sabot C2
Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
2. Elizabeth Struve 9929
Sabot C2
BCYC
3. PIPER BLACKBAND 8800
Sabot C2
BCYC
4. Adam Rosales 9326
Sabot C2
BCYC
5. Brady Kennedy 9131
Sabot C2
NHYC
6. Sawyer Bambam Moak 9371
Sabot C2
Long Beach Yacht Club
7. Siena Nichols 7177
Sabot C2
BYC
8. Madison Mansour 9303
Sabot C2
LBYC
9. Matt Andrews 9471
Sabot C2
NHYC
10. Trevor Johnson 10137
Sabot C2
LIYC
11. Grace Ortega 8919
Sabot C2
NHYC
12. Nikolina Sentovich 8975
Sabot C2
NHYC
13. Michael Sentovich 8456
Sabot C2
NHYC
14. Chloe Pearl 10155
Sabot C2
LBYC
15. Tristen Rohrabacher 2
Sabot C2
LIYC
16. Nicky Lech 9502
Sabot C2
LBYC
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Benjamin Gregory 1232
Sabot C3
BCYC
2. Annie High 9103
Sabot C3
NHYC
3. Reid White 9449
Sabot C3
BCYC
4. Walter McFarland 8906
Sabot C3
LBYC
5. Preston Lee 9090
Sabot C3
BYC
6. Katin Cathey 9000
Sabot C3
LBYC
7. Luke Roe 5477
Sabot C3
BYC
8. Harper Price 9796
Sabot C3
Newport Harbor Yacht Club
9. Vance Vienna 8120
Sabot C3
bahia corinthian
10. Maddie Nichols 98811
Sabot C3
BYC
11. Peyton Homer 9858
Sabot C3
BCYC
12. Carl Krinski 10306
Sabot C3
LIYC
13. Robert KRINSKI 9789
Sabot C3
liyc
14. Sophia Lime Groenhuyzen 9706
Sabot C3
BCYC
15. Lorelei Duarte 9531
Sabot C3
BYC
16. Christian Rohrabacher 9305
Sabot C3
LIYC