Registrants For
2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County

December 09-10, 2017
223 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Danny Hughes 8152 Louis La Fontisse IV
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
2. Mitchell Callahan 7823 Justin Callahan
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
3. Emily Bornarth 6283 Kathryn Bornarth
Club 420 / USSCMC
4. Spencer Kriegstein 7843 Elliott Trester
Club 420 / LIMA/CYC/SCYC
5. Will Weinbecker FYC 5 Wes Myler
Club 420 / Florida YC
6. Colleen OBrien 7710 Michaela OBrien
Club 420 / BHYC
7. Gwendolyn Donahue 7844 Julianna Corso
Club 420 / EYC / SCYC / LIMA
8. Cesare Allocco 7249 Lucas Cardona
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
9. Lourdes Gallo 25 Mateo Aberastury
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
10. Javier Garcon 7217 Griffin Clark
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
11. Enrique Gaston 7210 Ashley Delisser
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
12. Thomas Deiorio 2681 Thomas Cura
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
13. Zachariah Schemel 7213 Brilan Christopher
Club 420 / Coral Reef YC
14. Mateo Rodriguez 8135 Sophia Wicks
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
15. Analise Delgado 6595 Bryn Muller
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
16. Madeleine Rice 6120 Laura Slovensky
Club 420 / LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/Bellport Bay YC
17. Nicolas Tave 2471 Lucy Fortunato
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
18. Adrian Winkelman 8094 Maverick Putnam
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
19. Larry Thomas 8136 Nikki Gay
Club 420 / Clearwater CSC
20. Frank Garcia-Montes 7278 Emme Santayana
Club 420 / Upper Keys SC
21. Christian Buckles 2221 Austin Bailey
Club 420 / Upper Keys SC
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Genevieve Lau 8757
Open Bic / RHADC
2. Thomas Evans 8259
Open Bic / RHADC
3. Caroline Locke 14
Open Bic / USSCMC
4. Keegan MacKinnon 7641
Open Bic / USSCMC
5. Morgan Smith 8964
Open Bic / Sarasota Youth Sailing
6. Nolan Orlando 9032
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing
7. Daniel Martin 0
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing
8. Nicholas Nassif 5509
Open Bic / Palm Beach SC
9. Alice Leroux 9076
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing
10. Jacob Suttin 7846
Open Bic / USSCMC
11. James Freund 7294
Open Bic / Sarasota Youth Sailing
12. Max Freund 8
Open Bic / Sarasota Youth Sailing
13. Olin Guck 8459
Open Bic / BYC
14. Siena Branch 9078
Open Bic / Halifax Youth Sailing
15. Owen Wicks 9049
Open Bic / Clearwater CSC
16. Jakub Barski 6245
Open Bic / USSCMC
17. Zuzanna Barska TBDZ
Open Bic / USSCMC
18. Peik Sander 8868
Open Bic / Youth Sailing Foundation
19. Ashton Loring 8776
Open Bic / James Island YC
20. Emily Loring 8292
Open Bic / James Island YC
21. Molly Loring 6
Open Bic / James Island YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Orson Swift 40805
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
2. Charles Julien 22183
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
3. Miles Julien 21924
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
4. Brayden Zawyer 16897
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
5. William Kulas 21628
Optimist Green / USSCMC
6. Finn Grainger 19350
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
7. Cole Crep 21550
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
8. Daniel De Oliveira 21256
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
9. Cadance Oswald USA08
Optimist Green / Palm Beach SC
10. David Coates 11
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
11. Aden Weinberg TBA
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
12. Amelia French 17812
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
13. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
14. Douglas O'Keefe 2007
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
15. Veer Raval 17087
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
16. Aleksandr Jurado 5644
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
17. Elizabeth Wire 18544
Optimist Green / USSCMC
18. Tara Conway 17848
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
19. Olivia Drulard 157271
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
20. Emma Pliske 17120
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
21. Matthew St.Romain 5050
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
22. Isabella Henrich 9635
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
23. Grant Schmidt 21645
Optimist Green / USSCMC
24. Tyler Rusch 17295
Optimist Green / Lake Wales Pram Fleet
25. Ashton Rusch 10679
Optimist Green / Lake Wales Pram Fleet
26. Alfonso Lanseros 20
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
27. John Hartney 7377
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg YC
28. Cooper Atkins 20236
Optimist Green / Naples Community SC
29. Ava McAliley 20796
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
30. Joseph Giordano 1
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
31. Edwin Guess-Stollman 19294
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
32. Daniel Guess-Stollman 19309
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
33. Beverly Ward 1645
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
34. Paulina Freyre 12943
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
35. Natalia Freyre 1945
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
36. Kyla Benesch 18309
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
37. Ethan Brockman 10675
Optimist Green / Florida YC
38. Mina Bernthal U6
Optimist Green / Florida YC
39. Evelyn Riano 13372
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
40. Danny Riano 14077
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
41. McRae Busey 8979
Optimist Green / Florida YC
42. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
43. Sean Silverthorn 08
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg YC
44. Carlos Roig 0240
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
45. Brady Moyer 10676
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg YC
46. Paloma Barrera 15585
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
47. George Holland 18872
Optimist Green / Lake Geneva/BMRT
48. Tyler Grooms 15551
Optimist Green / Naples Community SC
49. Audrey Russler 20834
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
50. Garrett Thorn 9394
Optimist Green / Naples Community SC
51. Colin Garraty 14684
Optimist Green / CRYC
52. Julianna DiSalvo 4605
Optimist Green / Palm Beach SC
53. Connor Miles 12736
Optimist Green / Venice Youth Boating Association
54. Sebastian Jurado 14878
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
55. Parker Bustamante 2277
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
56. Devin Wilson 18888
Optimist Green / Naples Community SC
57. Finn Martin 4603
Optimist Green / Palm Beach SC
58. Sebastian Garcia-Brosa 14711
Optimist Green / Upper Keys SC
59. Millie McCormick 145
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
60. Theodore McCormick 21452
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
61. Daniil Riabykh 17717
Optimist Green / Key Biscayne YC
62. Ryan Harvey 4609
Optimist Green / Palm Beach SC
63. Sebastian Weiss 21667
Optimist Green / USSCMC
64. Christopher See 21648
Optimist Green / USSCMC
65. Elinor Alfi 18811
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
66. Pierce Weber 22282
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
67. Luca Damiano 2359
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
68. Luca Ehring 1002
Optimist Green / Lauderdale YC
69. Marianne Cook 2
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove SC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ian Lent 22237
Optimist RWB / Blue Black Rock YC
2. Samara Walshe 19971
Optimist RWB / Blue EYC - LISOT
3. Laura Hamilton 21419
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
4. Ava Meshel 21503
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
5. Charlie Leigh 20467
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
6. Siska DuPont Berry 21432
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
7. Elliott Lipp 22181
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
8. Abigail Sharp 21818
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
9. Ryan Keenan 18649
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
10. Jake Julien 21753
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
11. Daniel van Puffelen 22545
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
12. Arabella Duer 13352
Optimist RWB / Blue Beaufort YSC
13. Ryan Kronrad 20866
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
14. KJ Hill 21322
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
15. Owen Grainger 20916
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
16. Simone Moss 20783
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
17. Tyler Lamm 19458
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
18. Andrew Lamm 21958
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
19. Truman Rogers 22376
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
20. Jackson McAliley 20796
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
21. Will Barnhart 20402
Optimist RWB / White Coral Reef YC
22. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
23. Aidan Norvell 17259
Optimist RWB / Red Palm Beach SC
24. Leopold Seuss 22278
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
25. Jonathan Siegel 20647
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
26. Garrett Fox 22082
Optimist RWB / White Coral Reef YC
27. Ian Fox 21699
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
28. Liam O'Keefe 20078
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
29. Avinash Raval 20401
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
30. Guthrie Braun 21487
Optimist RWB / Red St. Petersburg YC
31. Sara Schumann 21758
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
32. Grayden Mott 12354
Optimist RWB / White BMRT
33. Carlos Beckmann MEX971
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
34. Bruno Wencelblat 20958
Optimist RWB / Red Coconut Grove SC
35. Matthew Sexton 17657
Optimist RWB / Blue Lake Geneva YC/BMRT
36. Matthew St Aubin 21239
Optimist RWB / Blue Upper Keys SC
37. Paul Strom 19712
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
38. Jake Homberger 20688
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
39. Keith Grupenhoff 19635
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
40. Cody Roe 22289
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
41. Spencer Dominguez 2
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
42. Daniela Dreyfuss 17336
Optimist RWB / Red Naples Community SC
43. Maya Conway 21815
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
44. Angel Lapadula 21482
Optimist RWB / White Coral Reef YC
45. Anna Vasilieva 21977
Optimist RWB / Blue Key Biscayne YC
46. Gigi Ivancich 21502
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
47. Isabella Mendoza 20309
Optimist RWB / Blue Key Biscayne YC
48. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
49. Matheo Capasso CAY 1106
Optimist RWB / Red Cayman Islands SC
50. Aaron Hider CAY150
Optimist RWB / Red Cayman Islands SC
51. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
52. Jacob Ammons 11
Optimist RWB / Red Treasure Coast YS
53. Bridget Monahan 17772
Optimist RWB / Red Florida YC
54. Mary Katherine Monahan 18034
Optimist RWB / Blue Florida YC
55. Thommie Grit 20398
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
56. Parker Tyson 22276
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
57. Harrison Stevens 21044
Optimist RWB / Red Vineyard Haven YC
58. Jillian Giordano 17785
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
59. Taylor Brown 19608
Optimist RWB / White St. Petersburg YC
60. Sidney Moyer 10676
Optimist RWB / Red St. Petersburg YC
61. Alex Garcon 21334
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
62. Kate Danielson 18281
Optimist RWB / Blue St. Petersburg YC
63. Stephan Baker 20797
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
64. Isabella Shakespeare 14303
Optimist RWB / Red St. Petersburg YC
65. Ava Shakespeare 11168
Optimist RWB / White St. Petersburg YC
66. Freddie Parkin 16953
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
67. Zachary Waldman 20409
Optimist RWB / Red Clearwater CSC
68. Griffin Gigliotti 7444
Optimist RWB / Red Noroton YC/LISOT
69. Brayden Benesch 21866
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
70. Umi Noritake 21855
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
71. Preston Weaver 21554
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
72. Peyton Weaver 20681
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
73. Alex Cruz-Bustillo 20685
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
74. Elyse Bernthal 18599
Optimist RWB / Blue Florida YC
75. Mcaulay Carter 21422
Optimist RWB / Blue St. Petersburg YC
76. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
77. Tyler Morris 21037
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
78. Scott Busey 12785
Optimist RWB / Red Florida YC
79. Carson Page 18809
Optimist RWB / Red Naples Community SC
80. Alessandro Gregori 13791
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
81. Ry Menke 11111
Optimist RWB / Red Clearwater CSC
82. Macy Parke 10009
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
83. Landon Cormie USA19476
Optimist RWB / Red Vineyard Haven YC/Canada
84. Atom Blanford 11157
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
85. Lucy Meagher 14852
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
86. Martin Barrera 18673
Optimist RWB / Blue Coconut Grove SC
87. Karl Waldman USA 17405
Optimist RWB / Red Coconut Grove SC
88. Matthew McGonigal 1
Optimist RWB / Blue Clearwater CSC
89. Caroline Holland 20730
Optimist RWB / Blue Lake Geneva/BMRT
90. Lauren Russler 20834
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
91. Bode Snider 22449
Optimist RWB / Blue Beaufort YSC
92. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax 20818
Optimist RWB / Blue Manatee River Pram Fleet
93. Ryan Garraty 14684
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
94. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247
Optimist RWB / Blue Lauderdale YC
95. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
96. Nicholai Murray 19087
Optimist RWB / Blue Treasure Coast YS
97. Audrey Foley USA 20005
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
98. Peter Foley 8
Optimist RWB / Red Coral Reef YC
99. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
100. Cort Snyder 21325
Optimist RWB / Blue Coral Reef YC
101. Bautista Aberastury 20898
Optimist RWB / Red Key Biscayne YC
102. Valentin Fagnilli 213221
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
103. Cole Fanchi 19133
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
104. Rhys Pullar 21877
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
105. Will MacDiarmid USA 22433
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
106. Logan Rimel 16138
Optimist RWB / Blue St. Petersburg YC
107. Bailey Knight 22194
Optimist RWB / Blue Coconut Grove SC
108. James Asturias 21936
Optimist RWB / White Coconut Grove SC
109. Skye Johnson 18854
Optimist RWB / White Lauderdale YC
110. Jack Redmond 22280
Optimist RWB / Red Lauderdale YC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Erin Stoik 6693 Shannon Stoik
RS Feva / Coral Reef YC
2. Ava Hurwitz 6769 Lillie Foster
RS Feva / American YC / LISOT
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network