Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Danny Hughes 8152 Louis La Fontisse IV
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
2. Mitchell Callahan 7823 Justin Callahan
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
3. Emily Bornarth 6283 Kathryn Bornarth
Club 420
USSCMC
4. Spencer Kriegstein 7843 Elliott Trester
Club 420
LIMA/CYC/SCYC
5. Will Weinbecker FYC 5 Wes Myler
Club 420
Florida YC
6. Colleen OBrien 7710 Michaela OBrien
Club 420
BHYC
7. Gwendolyn Donahue 7844 Julianna Corso
Club 420
EYC / SCYC / LIMA
8. Cesare Allocco 7249 Lucas Cardona
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
9. Lourdes Gallo 25 Mateo Aberastury
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
10. Javier Garcon 7217 Griffin Clark
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
11. Enrique Gaston 7210 Ashley Delisser
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
12. Thomas Deiorio 2681 Thomas Cura
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
13. Zachariah Schemel 7213 Brilan Christopher
Club 420
Coral Reef YC
14. Mateo Rodriguez 8135 Sophia Wicks
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
15. Analise Delgado 6595 Bryn Muller
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
16. Madeleine Rice 6120 Laura Slovensky
Club 420
LIMA/Seawanhaka Corinthian YC/Bellport Bay YC
17. Nicolas Tave 2471 Lucy Fortunato
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
18. Adrian Winkelman 8094 Maverick Putnam
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
19. Larry Thomas 8136 Nikki Gay
Club 420
Clearwater CSC
20. Frank Garcia-Montes 7278 Emme Santayana
Club 420
Upper Keys SC
21. Christian Buckles 2221 Austin Bailey
Club 420
Upper Keys SC
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Genevieve Lau 8757
Open Bic
RHADC
2. Thomas Evans 8259
Open Bic
RHADC
3. Caroline Locke 14
Open Bic
USSCMC
4. Keegan MacKinnon 7641
Open Bic
USSCMC
5. Morgan Smith 8964
Open Bic
Sarasota Youth Sailing
6. Nolan Orlando 9032
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
7. Daniel Martin 0
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
8. Nicholas Nassif 5509
Open Bic
Palm Beach SC
9. Alice Leroux 9076
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
10. Jacob Suttin 7846
Open Bic
USSCMC
11. James Freund 7294
Open Bic
Sarasota Youth Sailing
12. Max Freund 8
Open Bic
Sarasota Youth Sailing
13. Olin Guck 8459
Open Bic
BYC
14. Siena Branch 9078
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
15. Owen Wicks 9049
Open Bic
Clearwater CSC
16. Jakub Barski 6245
Open Bic
USSCMC
17. Zuzanna Barska TBDZ
Open Bic
USSCMC
18. Peik Sander 8868
Open Bic
Youth Sailing Foundation
19. Ashton Loring 8776
Open Bic
James Island YC
20. Emily Loring 8292
Open Bic
James Island YC
21. Molly Loring 6
Open Bic
James Island YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Orson Swift 40805
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
2. Charles Julien 22183
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
3. Miles Julien 21924
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
4. Brayden Zawyer 16897
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
5. William Kulas 21628
Optimist Green
USSCMC
6. Finn Grainger 19350
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
7. Cole Crep 21550
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
8. Daniel De Oliveira 21256
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
9. Cadance Oswald USA08
Optimist Green
Palm Beach SC
10. David Coates 11
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
11. Aden Weinberg TBA
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
12. Amelia French 17812
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
13. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
14. Douglas O'Keefe 2007
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
15. Veer Raval 17087
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
16. Aleksandr Jurado 5644
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
17. Elizabeth Wire 18544
Optimist Green
USSCMC
18. Tara Conway 17848
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
19. Olivia Drulard 157271
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
20. Emma Pliske 17120
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
21. Matthew St.Romain 5050
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
22. Isabella Henrich 9635
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
23. Grant Schmidt 21645
Optimist Green
USSCMC
24. Tyler Rusch 17295
Optimist Green
Lake Wales Pram Fleet
25. Ashton Rusch 10679
Optimist Green
Lake Wales Pram Fleet
26. Alfonso Lanseros 20
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
27. John Hartney 7377
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg YC
28. Cooper Atkins 20236
Optimist Green
Naples Community SC
29. Ava McAliley 20796
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
30. Joseph Giordano 1
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
31. Edwin Guess-Stollman 19294
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
32. Daniel Guess-Stollman 19309
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
33. Beverly Ward 1645
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
34. Paulina Freyre 12943
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
35. Natalia Freyre 1945
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
36. Kyla Benesch 18309
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
37. Ethan Brockman 10675
Optimist Green
Florida YC
38. Mina Bernthal U6
Optimist Green
Florida YC
39. Evelyn Riano 13372
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
40. Danny Riano 14077
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
41. McRae Busey 8979
Optimist Green
Florida YC
42. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
43. Sean Silverthorn 08
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg YC
44. Carlos Roig 0240
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
45. Brady Moyer 10676
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg YC
46. Paloma Barrera 15585
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
47. George Holland 18872
Optimist Green
Lake Geneva/BMRT
48. Tyler Grooms 15551
Optimist Green
Naples Community SC
49. Audrey Russler 20834
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
50. Garrett Thorn 9394
Optimist Green
Naples Community SC
51. Colin Garraty 14684
Optimist Green
CRYC
52. Julianna DiSalvo 4605
Optimist Green
Palm Beach SC
53. Connor Miles 12736
Optimist Green
Venice Youth Boating Association
54. Sebastian Jurado 14878
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
55. Parker Bustamante 2277
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
56. Devin Wilson 18888
Optimist Green
Naples Community SC
57. Finn Martin 4603
Optimist Green
Palm Beach SC
58. Sebastian Garcia-Brosa 14711
Optimist Green
Upper Keys SC
59. Millie McCormick 145
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
60. Theodore McCormick 21452
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
61. Daniil Riabykh 17717
Optimist Green
Key Biscayne YC
62. Ryan Harvey 4609
Optimist Green
Palm Beach SC
63. Sebastian Weiss 21667
Optimist Green
USSCMC
64. Christopher See 21648
Optimist Green
USSCMC
65. Elinor Alfi 18811
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
66. Pierce Weber 22282
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
67. Luca Damiano 2359
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
68. Luca Ehring 1002
Optimist Green
Lauderdale YC
69. Marianne Cook 2
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove SC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Ian Lent 22237

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Black Rock YC
2. Samara Walshe 19971

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
EYC - LISOT
3. Laura Hamilton 21419

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
4. Ava Meshel 21503

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
5. Charlie Leigh 20467

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
6. Siska DuPont Berry 21432

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
7. Elliott Lipp 22181

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
8. Abigail Sharp 21818

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
9. Ryan Keenan 18649

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
10. Jake Julien 21753

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
11. Daniel van Puffelen 22545

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
12. Arabella Duer 13352

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Beaufort YSC
13. Ryan Kronrad 20866

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
14. KJ Hill 21322

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
15. Owen Grainger 20916

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
16. Simone Moss 20783

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
17. Tyler Lamm 19458

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
18. Andrew Lamm 21958

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
19. Truman Rogers 22376

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
20. Jackson McAliley 20796

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
21. Will Barnhart 20402

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
22. Kevin Gosselin 20546

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
23. Aidan Norvell 17259

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Palm Beach SC
24. Leopold Seuss 22278

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
25. Jonathan Siegel 20647

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
26. Garrett Fox 22082

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
27. Ian Fox 21699

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
28. Liam O'Keefe 20078

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
29. Avinash Raval 20401

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
30. Guthrie Braun 21487

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
31. Sara Schumann 21758

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
32. Grayden Mott 12354

White
Optimist RWB
White
BMRT
33. Carlos Beckmann MEX971

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
34. Bruno Wencelblat 20958

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coconut Grove SC
35. Matthew Sexton 17657

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lake Geneva YC/BMRT
36. Matthew St Aubin 21239

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Upper Keys SC
37. Paul Strom 19712

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
38. Jake Homberger 20688

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
39. Keith Grupenhoff 19635

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
40. Cody Roe 22289

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
41. Spencer Dominguez 2

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
42. Daniela Dreyfuss 17336

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Naples Community SC
43. Maya Conway 21815

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
44. Angel Lapadula 21482

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
45. Anna Vasilieva 21977

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Key Biscayne YC
46. Gigi Ivancich 21502

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
47. Isabella Mendoza 20309

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Key Biscayne YC
48. Nicholas DeWitt 19717

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
49. Matheo Capasso CAY 1106

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Cayman Islands SC
50. Aaron Hider CAY150

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Cayman Islands SC
51. Graceanna Dixon 18278

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
52. Jacob Ammons 11

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Treasure Coast YS
53. Bridget Monahan 17772

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Florida YC
54. Mary Katherine Monahan 18034

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Florida YC
55. Thommie Grit 20398

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
56. Parker Tyson 22276

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
57. Harrison Stevens 21044

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Vineyard Haven YC
58. Jillian Giordano 17785

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
59. Taylor Brown 19608

White
Optimist RWB
White
St. Petersburg YC
60. Sidney Moyer 10676

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
61. Alex Garcon 21334

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
62. Kate Danielson 18281

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
63. Stephan Baker 20797

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
64. Isabella Shakespeare 14303

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
65. Ava Shakespeare 11168

White
Optimist RWB
White
St. Petersburg YC
66. Freddie Parkin 16953

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
67. Zachary Waldman 20409

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Clearwater CSC
68. Griffin Gigliotti 7444

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Noroton YC/LISOT
69. Brayden Benesch 21866

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
70. Umi Noritake 21855

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
71. Preston Weaver 21554

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
72. Peyton Weaver 20681

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
73. Alex Cruz-Bustillo 20685

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
74. Elyse Bernthal 18599

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Florida YC
75. Mcaulay Carter 21422

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
76. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
77. Tyler Morris 21037

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
78. Scott Busey 12785

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Florida YC
79. Carson Page 18809

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Naples Community SC
80. Alessandro Gregori 13791

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
81. Ry Menke 11111

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Clearwater CSC
82. Macy Parke 10009

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
83. Landon Cormie USA19476

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Vineyard Haven YC/Canada
84. Atom Blanford 11157

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
85. Lucy Meagher 14852

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
86. Martin Barrera 18673

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove SC
87. Karl Waldman USA 17405

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coconut Grove SC
88. Matthew McGonigal 1

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
89. Caroline Holland 20730

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lake Geneva/BMRT
90. Lauren Russler 20834

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
91. Bode Snider 22449

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Beaufort YSC
92. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax 20818

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Manatee River Pram Fleet
93. Ryan Garraty 14684

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
94. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
95. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
96. Nicholai Murray 19087

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Treasure Coast YS
97. Audrey Foley USA 20005

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
98. Peter Foley 8

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
99. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
100. Cort Snyder 21325

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
101. Bautista Aberastury 20898

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
102. Valentin Fagnilli 213221

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
103. Cole Fanchi 19133

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
104. Rhys Pullar 21877

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
105. Will MacDiarmid USA 22433

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
106. Logan Rimel 16138

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
107. Bailey Knight 22194

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove SC
108. James Asturias 21936

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
109. Skye Johnson 18854

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
110. Jack Redmond 22280

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Erin Stoik 6693 Shannon Stoik
RS Feva
Coral Reef YC
2. Ava Hurwitz 6769 Lillie Foster
RS Feva
American YC / LISOT