Registrants For
2017 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County

December 09-10, 2017
110 people have registered for this event

Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Ian Lent 22237

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Black Rock YC
2. Samara Walshe 19971

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
EYC - LISOT
3. Laura Hamilton 21419

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
4. Ava Meshel 21503

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
5. Charlie Leigh 20467

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
6. Siska DuPont Berry 21432

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
7. Elliott Lipp 22181

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
8. Abigail Sharp 21818

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
9. Ryan Keenan 18649

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
10. Jake Julien 21753

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
11. Daniel van Puffelen 22545

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
12. Arabella Duer 13352

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Beaufort YSC
13. Ryan Kronrad 20866

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
14. KJ Hill 21322

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
15. Owen Grainger 20916

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
16. Simone Moss 20783

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
17. Tyler Lamm 19458

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
18. Andrew Lamm 21958

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
19. Truman Rogers 22376

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
20. Jackson McAliley 20796

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
21. Will Barnhart 20402

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
22. Kevin Gosselin 20546

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
23. Aidan Norvell 17259

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Palm Beach SC
24. Leopold Seuss 22278

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
25. Jonathan Siegel 20647

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
26. Garrett Fox 22082

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
27. Ian Fox 21699

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
28. Liam O'Keefe 20078

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
29. Avinash Raval 20401

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
30. Guthrie Braun 21487

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
31. Sara Schumann 21758

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
32. Grayden Mott 12354

White
Optimist RWB
White
BMRT
33. Carlos Beckmann MEX971

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
34. Bruno Wencelblat 20958

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coconut Grove SC
35. Matthew Sexton 17657

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lake Geneva YC/BMRT
36. Matthew St Aubin 21239

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Upper Keys SC
37. Paul Strom 19712

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
38. Jake Homberger 20688

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
39. Keith Grupenhoff 19635

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
40. Cody Roe 22289

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
41. Spencer Dominguez 2

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
42. Daniela Dreyfuss 17336

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Naples Community SC
43. Maya Conway 21815

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
44. Angel Lapadula 21482

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coral Reef YC
45. Anna Vasilieva 21977

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Key Biscayne YC
46. Gigi Ivancich 21502

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
47. Isabella Mendoza 20309

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Key Biscayne YC
48. Nicholas DeWitt 19717

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
49. Matheo Capasso CAY 1106

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Cayman Islands SC
50. Aaron Hider CAY150

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Cayman Islands SC
51. Graceanna Dixon 18278

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
52. Jacob Ammons 11

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Treasure Coast YS
53. Bridget Monahan 17772

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Florida YC
54. Mary Katherine Monahan 18034

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Florida YC
55. Thommie Grit 20398

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
56. Parker Tyson 22276

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
57. Harrison Stevens 21044

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Vineyard Haven YC
58. Jillian Giordano 17785

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
59. Taylor Brown 19608

White
Optimist RWB
White
St. Petersburg YC
60. Sidney Moyer 10676

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
61. Alex Garcon 21334

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
62. Kate Danielson 18281

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
63. Stephan Baker 20797

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
64. Isabella Shakespeare 14303

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
St. Petersburg YC
65. Ava Shakespeare 11168

White
Optimist RWB
White
St. Petersburg YC
66. Freddie Parkin 16953

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
67. Zachary Waldman 20409

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Clearwater CSC
68. Griffin Gigliotti 7444

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Noroton YC/LISOT
69. Brayden Benesch 21866

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
70. Umi Noritake 21855

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
71. Preston Weaver 21554

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
72. Peyton Weaver 20681

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
73. Alex Cruz-Bustillo 20685

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
74. Elyse Bernthal 18599

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Florida YC
75. Mcaulay Carter 21422

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
76. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
77. Tyler Morris 21037

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
78. Scott Busey 12785

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Florida YC
79. Carson Page 18809

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Naples Community SC
80. Alessandro Gregori 13791

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
81. Ry Menke 11111

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Clearwater CSC
82. Macy Parke 10009

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
83. Landon Cormie USA19476

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Vineyard Haven YC/Canada
84. Atom Blanford 11157

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
85. Lucy Meagher 14852

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
86. Martin Barrera 18673

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove SC
87. Karl Waldman USA 17405

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coconut Grove SC
88. Matthew McGonigal 1

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Clearwater CSC
89. Caroline Holland 20730

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lake Geneva/BMRT
90. Lauren Russler 20834

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
91. Bode Snider 22449

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Beaufort YSC
92. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax 20818

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Manatee River Pram Fleet
93. Ryan Garraty 14684

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
94. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Lauderdale YC
95. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
96. Nicholai Murray 19087

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Treasure Coast YS
97. Audrey Foley USA 20005

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
98. Peter Foley 8

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Coral Reef YC
99. Ella Valentina Agnese 16414

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
100. Cort Snyder 21325

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coral Reef YC
101. Bautista Aberastury 20898

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Key Biscayne YC
102. Valentin Fagnilli 213221

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
103. Cole Fanchi 19133

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
104. Rhys Pullar 21877

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
105. Will MacDiarmid USA 22433

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
106. Logan Rimel 16138

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
St. Petersburg YC
107. Bailey Knight 22194

Blue
Optimist RWB
Blue
Coconut Grove SC
108. James Asturias 21936

White
Optimist RWB
White
Coconut Grove SC
109. Skye Johnson 18854

White
Optimist RWB
White
Lauderdale YC
110. Jack Redmond 22280

Red
Optimist RWB
Red
Lauderdale YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network