Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leo Boucher


157851 Laser
West River, MD SEVERN SAILING ASSOCIATION
2. Patrick Wachholz


204462 Laser
Innisfil, ON Barrie Yacht Club
3. Buzzy Heausler


194540 Laser
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
4. Kyle Sudds


198057 Laser
Belleville, Ontario BQYC
5. Carson Shields


210643 Laser
Clear Lake Shores, TX LAKEWOOD YACHT CLUB / GCYSA
6. David Perez


210480 Laser
MIAMI, FL Jacksonville University Sailing Team
7. Paul Lobree
*

208413 Laser
*, * Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
8. Dave Hillmyer


210648 Laser
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
9. Liam Bruce


206038 Laser
Oakville, ON Port Credit Yacht Club
10. Gage Wilson


210460 Laser
Cape Coral, FL Jacksonville University
11. Robert Camp


209352 Laser
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
12. Gord Welsh


209075 Laser
Peterborough, ON Stony Lake YC
13. Rick Wood


194060 Laser
budd lake, New Jersey Nyack Boat Club
14. Ryan Wood


195471 Laser
Mount Olive Township, NJ NBC
15. Alexander Birukoff


184447 Laser
Hollywood, FL USSC Miami
16. John Porter


206538 Laser
Savannah, GA None
17. Peter Hansen


173953 Laser
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
18. Brandon Cassard
*

206615 Laser
*, * GCYSA
19. Noah Collinson
*

206719 Laser
*, * RCYC/OST
20. Brian Gilcher


192093 Laser
Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
21. Scott Collinson


206718 Laser
Toronto, ON Royal Canadian YC
22. David Hartman


199916 Laser
Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
23. Rob Hallawell


210690 Laser
Milford, CT Ycyc
24. David Hiebert


210876 Laser
Jupiter, FL USSCMC/FWBC
25. Forrest Wachholz


209616 Laser
Innisfil, Ontario Barrie Yacht Club
26. Robert Voeller


170313 Laser
Jensen Beach, Florida USSCMC
27. Ernesto Rodriguez


207143 Laser
Hialeah, FL Miami sailing center
28. James Juhasz


210644 Laser
Oakville, ON Ontario Sailing Team
29. Matti Muru


208550 Laser
Toronto, ON none
30. Dave Chapin


195649 Laser
Winter Springs, FL LESC
31. Bill McKenzie


173996 Laser
severn, ontario PBSC
32. Kurt Taulbee


204115 Laser
Dunedin, FL SailFit/ CCSC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Humberto Porrata
*

208099 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Benjamin Smith
*

205393 Laser 4.7
*, * CYC-NC
3. Lauren Connell
*

186538 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Eli Thorn
*

182426 Laser 4.7
*, * Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association
5. Liam Dorsey
*

206119 Laser 4.7
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/CGSC
6. Guthrie Braun
*

206116 Laser 4.7
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
7. Ethan Danielson
*

166004 Laser 4.7
*, * SPYC
8. Chris Purcell
*

209370 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
9. Emily Allen
*

190462 Laser 4.7
*, * SPYC
10. Emma Shakespeare
*

184541 Laser 4.7
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
11. Brandon Geller
*

208396 Laser 4.7
*, * DIYC
12. Marina Geilen
*

206109 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
13. Emma Asturias
*

208103 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
14. Giulio Zunino
*

201416 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
15. Damian Martinez
*

206614 Laser 4.7
*, * cgsc
16. Dylan Martinez
*

207239 Laser 4.7
*, * CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Wallace
*

210873 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/American Yacht Club
2. Grace Austin
*

200553 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/Belle Haven Club
3. Scott Hansen


201659 Laser Radial
Jacksonville, FL N/A
4. James Paul
*

209374 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club
5. Daniel Escudero
*

194236 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/Atlanta Yacht Club
6. Chase Carraway
*

207144 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC
7. Kevin Merten


191992 Laser Radial
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
8. Max Zhalilo
*

213073 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
9. Chapman Petersen
*

212625 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club
10. Connor Murphy
*

197124 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. James Liebl


170673 Laser Radial
Titusville, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
12. Ethan Homberger
*

203639 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Denver Rozzo
*

204410 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Dmitriy Ovren
*

173229 Laser Radial
*, * LYC / Ida Lewis YC
15. Matthew King
*

194084 Laser Radial
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Antonio Miranda
*

209658 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yatch Club
17. Santiago Dillon
*

206611 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
18. Will Murray
*

190471 Laser Radial
*, * SYS
19. Monica Wilson


206154 Laser Radial
Jensen Beach, FL usscmc
20. Colin Lawther
*

194545 Laser Radial
*, * SPYC
21. Colin Dorsey
*

208098 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/CGSC
22. Collin Porter
*

206155 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Ricky Welch
*

204109 Laser Radial
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club/ GCYSA
24. Joey Meagher
*

188876 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
25. Asher Zittrer
*

186548 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA
26. Lillian Myers
*

211828 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA
27. Heather Kerns
*

195916 Laser Radial
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
28. Lance Covington
*

211604 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
29. Katie Nelson
*

177265 Laser Radial
*, * Davis Island Yacht Club
30. Katie Mcgagh
*

187738 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
31. Jacques Kowacki
*

170747 Laser Radial
*, * sys
32. Lucas Sawin
*

212616 Laser Radial
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club / Lauderdale Yacht Club
33. Devin Wade
*

197101 Laser Radial
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
34. Kenny Corsig
*

208586 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Norman YC
35. Thomas Connell
*

181117 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Elizabeth Shanahan
*

211533 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club
37. Scott Harris
*

210536 Laser Radial
*, * CYC-NC/LYC
38. Heidi Hicks
*

188112 Laser Radial
*, * SPYC
39. Connor Nelson
*

191985 Laser Radial
*, * Davis Island Yacht Club
40. Brett Putnam


204418 Laser Radial
Palm Harbor, FL SAILFIT/ DAVIS ISLAND YACHT CLUB
41. Christian Ehrnrooth
*

208578 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
42. Maggie Walker
*

185453 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
43. Christina Persson


199400 Laser Radial
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale YC