Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Inside Classes
Nov. 4, Dec. 2, Jan. 6, Feb. 3

November 04-February 03, 2018
57 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Molly Lynch

Balboa 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/24/2017
2. Nancy Mellon

BYC 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/28/2017
3. Dennis Allison

BYC 9685 Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/28/2017
4. Anne Schupak

NHYC 10144 Corsair Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/01/2017
5. Dana Fischbeck

NHYC 8306 Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/03/2017
6. Lynn Acosta

DPYC 8393 Chameleon Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/03/2017
7. Betty Andrews

Balboa Yacht Club 8447 White Cap Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/04/2017
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tucker Cheadle

Steve Schupak
UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/20/2017
2. Ed Kimball

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/21/2017
3. Len Bose

BCYC 108 Len Bose Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/25/2017
4. Argyle Campbell

Bridget Campbell
NHYC 363 No Travel Required Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/26/2017
5. Tom Corkett

Tom Corkett,Jr.
NHYC 107 Sail Dates Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/26/2017
6. Walter Johnson

BYC 444 Fortunate-lee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/27/2017
7. Philip Thompson

Mark Conzelman
NHYC 307 SHANA'S SECRET Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2017
8. Gary Thorne

Karen Thorne
BYC 308 Blue Skies Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/30/2017
9. Kurt Wiese

Anne Wiese
NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2017
10. Karl Pomeroy

NHYC 440 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/03/2017
11. Chris Hill

Nina Manning
Ucisa 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/04/2017
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. michael Volk

Ellen Volk
NHYC 401 Lightning Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/19/2017
2. Matt Campbell

BYC 243 Chloe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/27/2017
3. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 146 Trident Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2017
4. Peter Haynes

Debra Haynes
BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/03/2017
5. Ted Reed

worsa 359 Wood In It Be Nice Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/03/2017
6. Roxanne Chan

Don Logan
NHYC 1 First in Class Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/03/2017
7. PATRICK KINCAID

Sean Breen
BCYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2017
8. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 B / / 0 01/04/2018
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Roger Grable

BYC 117 Spiritus Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/02/2017
2. Ed Watson

BYC 54 BULA Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/20/2017
3. Thomas Fischbacher

Phillip Crosby
BSSBNB 74 Whatever Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/20/2017
4. Gary Allen

BYC 243 Rhapsody in Blue Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/23/2017
5. Emile Pilafidis

BCYC 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/24/2017
6. Patrick Scruggs

Pat Scruggs
Pat Scruggs
Scuttlebutt Sailing Club 23 Summerwind Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/24/2017
7. Scott Barnes

ALYC 298 Movin' On Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/31/2017
8. Mike Kohl

PJ Kohl
UCISA, Scuttlebutt 396 A-TACK DRAGON Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/03/2017
9. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/03/2017
10. John Bubb

Ken Lacroix
NHYC 131 Tiger Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/04/2017
11. Pete Kreiser Kreiser

Bill Thomas
Balboa Yacht Club 346 No Name Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/28/2017
12. Steve Holley

Tanner Holley
Balboa Yacht Club BYC 388 Host of the Coast Harbor 20 C / / 0 12/01/2017
13. MARY BACON

BCYC 78 RASCAL II Harbor 20 C / / 0 01/04/2018
14. John Whitney

Mary Whitney
NHYC 130 Whit's End Harbor 20 C / / 0 01/06/2018
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Andrews

Balboa YC 32174 Laser / / 0 10/09/2017
2. Gator Cook

BYC 194072 Laser / / 0 10/18/2017
3. Brett Hemphill

BYC 182777 Laser / / 0 11/02/2017
4. mark rosene

BYC 174300 Laser / / 0 11/03/2017
5. Martin Bonsager

BYC 190263 Lady Langkawi Laser / / 0 11/03/2017
6. Greg Boudreaux

Greg Boudreaux
BYC 23768 Laser / / 0 11/03/2017
7. Rob Vandervort
*
Balboa Yacht Club 173182 Fast Lane Laser / / 0 11/04/2017
8. Daniel Outen

BYC 116191 Laser / / 0 01/02/2018
9. Vivian Bonsager
*
BYC 198615 White Bear Laser / / 0 01/05/2018
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Papadopoulos

WSA-OC 5131 Lido A / / 0 11/03/2017
2. Daniel Gilboa

derek Buckzynski
ABYC 1255 Lido A / / 0 01/05/2018
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Glenn Selvin

Ken Reiff
ABYC 4952 10+ Kts Lido B / / 0 11/27/2017
2. Michael F Arrigo Arrigo
*
NHYC 6288 Lido B / / 0 12/01/2017
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Guy Heaton

Lake Mission Viejo YC 3489 Thistle / / 0 10/30/2017
2. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Thistle / / 0 11/02/2017
3. Robert Larzelere

Bill McDannel
Balboa Yacht Club 4001 Whet my Thistle Thistle / / 0 11/03/2017
4. Chuck Simmons

Balboa 001 ???? Thistle / / 0 11/03/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network