Registrants For
2017-2018 Frostbite Series - First Half
Annapolis Yacht Club

November 05-March 18, 2018
18 people have registered for this event

J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Gelo

Annapolis Yacht Club USA 1558 Ventus J/22 / J Boats / J/22 0 10/03/2017
2. Denis Seynhaeve
denis seynhaeve
AYC AYC 5 Stormy Weather J/22 / J-Boats / J-22 0 10/05/2017
3. Timothy Libby

AYC 1051 No Problem J/22 / / J22 0 10/08/2017
4. Jason Ipe
Jason Ipe
AYC 1461 Ekas J/22 / J Boats / J/22 0 10/10/2017
5. Jim Connelly
Ann Connelly
AYC AYC 4 Babe J/22 / J Boats / J22 0 10/12/2017
6. Chris Conway

AYC AYC 6 Uh Oh J/22 / J Boats / J22 0 10/17/2017
7. Aden King

AYC 1504 Rhythmic Pumping J/22 / J / J22 0 10/24/2017
8. Jason Goscha
Jonah Seiger
Annapolis Yacht Club 1316 Double-J J/22 / / J/22 0 10/25/2017
9. Alex Pline
Mark Bennett/Jill Bennett
SSA 1077 Ratchet J/22 / / 0 10/27/2017
10. Robert Martensson

AYC 1093 1093 J/22 / J Boats / J22 0 10/27/2017
11. Cheryl Jersey-Lecourt
Cheryl Jersey-Lecourt
SSA 609 Permanent Custody J/22 / / J22 0 10/27/2017
12. Katie Freeman
Aaron Freeman
EYC 959 Villain J/22 / / J/22 0 10/27/2017
13. Gianleo Frisari
Laura Bonzanigo
SSA 403 Rasta Rocket J/22 / J / J22 0 10/30/2017
14. Pendleton Alexander

AYC AYC 7 Caper J/22 / / J 22 0 10/31/2017
15. Jon Jon & Ronny Weed

Annapolis Yacht Club AYC 3 Gaynelle J/22 / J / J22 0 11/04/2017
16. Michael-Anne Ashford
Drew Mutch
J/22 class 1002 Just Wing It J/22 / J Boats / J/22 0 11/05/2017
17. Kevin Kenny
Kristen Berry
Wayzata Yacht Club 1509 tabula rasa J/22 / / J/22 0 11/24/2017
18. Koral McKenna
James McKenna
SSA 252 Godspeed J/22 / / J22 0 02/11/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network