Flying Scot
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Donna Mohr 5502 Flying Scot Jacksonville, FL Rudder Club of Jacksonville
2. Eric Bussell 6135 Flying Scot Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
3. Tom McNally 5810 Flying Scot WInter Springs, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc
4. Eric Seymour 310/5177 Flying Scot Liberty, South Carolina Western Carolina Sailing Club
5. Ron Pletsch 3914 Flying Scot Sarasota, FL SSS
6. Robby Brown 2502 Flying Scot *, * Davis Island Yacht Club
7. George Catalano 5081 Flying Scot Jacksonville, Florida The Rudder Club of Jacksonville
8. Jim Signor 5982 Flying Scot Key Largo, FL CGSC UKSC
9. Karl Hoffman 3635 Flying Scot Fleming Island, FL Rudder Club
10. David Martin 5246 Flying Scot Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Mark Taylor 6099 Flying Scot Tampa, FL DIYC
12. Jeff Bott 6082 Flying Scot Orlando, FL Lake Eustis
13. Vincent Gubbini 5309 Flying Scot Fleming Island, FL Rudder Club
14. Carl Geyer 3139 Flying Scot Jacksonville, FL na
15. Charlie Clifton 5871 Flying Scot Sarasota, FL SSS
16. David Thinel 5787 Flying Scot BRADENTON, Florida SSS
17. Scott Marriott 810 Flying Scot Orlando, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
 


Hobie 18
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Matt Morris 10991 Hobie 18 Dunedin, FL Rogue Sailing Team
2. Rich Brew 14970 Hobie 18 Jacksonville, FL Rudder Club
3. Kim Brew 030 Hobie 18 Jacksonville, Fl Rudder Club
4. Colleen Brew 10252 Hobie 18 Jacksonville, Fl Rudder Club
5. Emmitte Beard 12849 Hobie 18 Dunedin, FL Rogue Sailing Team
6. David Boland 14233 Hobie 18 Saint Johns, FL rudder club
7. Paul Williams 10781 Hobie 18 Jacksonville, FL Rudder Club
 


Portsmouth Multihull
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Christopher Cordes USA 172 Portsmouth Multihull Jacksonville, FL Rudder Club
2. Kenneth Purdy 1219 Portsmouth Multihull Jacksonville, FL N/A
3. melissa gann RC Portsmouth Multihull Atlantic Beach, FL RC
4. Peter Esdale 709 Portsmouth Multihull Jacksonville, FL rudder club
 


Thistle
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Larry Wagner 4031 Thistle Jacksonville, FL Rudder Club
2. Michael Reddaway 3001 Thistle Suwanee, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club