Registrants For
Laser Masters Midwinters
US Sailing Center - Martin County

February 06-09, 2018
46 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adam Glass


178857 Laser
Bethesda, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
2. Paul Wurtzebach


175529 Laser
Woodridge, IL chicago corinthian
3. Mike Matan


208838 Laser
New York, NY RYA
4. Matt Lynch


173258 Laser
Washington, DC Severn Sailing Association
5. David Hiebert


212867 Laser
Jupiter, FL USSCMC/FWBC
6. Sean Guinness


183856 Laser
Blue Hill, ME KYC
7. Mike Hecky


212125 Laser
Trenton, NJ Brant Beach
8. Nabeel Alsalam


170719 Laser
McLean, VA Potomac River Sailing Assoc
9. Emilio Castelli


167136 Laser
Sebastopol, CA Richmond YC
10. Don Hahl


210631 Laser
Centennial, CO Brant Beach YC
11. robert breslin


123556 Laser
Bristol, RI Bristol Yacht Club
12. Robert Camp


209352 Laser
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
13. Rick Wood


194060 Laser
Mount Olive Township, NJ Nyack boat club
14. John Surguy


209369 Laser
Marlboro, NJ Atlantic Highlands YC
15. Steven Cofer


180536 Laser
Davidsonville, MD Severn Sailing Association
16. Philippe Dormoy


160929 Laser
Montréal, QC Beaconsfield Yacht Club BYC
17. Brian Gilcher


192093 Laser
Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
18. Jeff Beckwith


199804 Laser
Southport, CT Cedar Point
19. William Sweeney


US 4306 Laser
Bristol, RI Bristol Yacht Club
20. Matt Doherty


211593 Laser
Sea Cliff, Ny Cpyc
21. Andy Roy


210677 Laser
Peterborough, ON SSC
22. Stephen Aguilar


197594 Laser
Sacramento, CA Lake Washington Sailing club
23. Ari Barshi


187994 Laser
cabarete, Puerto Plata Cabarete
24. Terence Britton


211825 Laser
Boulder, Colorado KYC
25. David Hillmyer


210648 Laser
Sarasota, FL Marianas Yacht Club
26. James Jacob


175881 Laser
Alexandria, VA SSA/413
27. Chris Ellyatt


213145 Laser
London, England Queen Mary SC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samuel Owings


189710 Laser Radial
Chestertown, MD RHYC
2. Dorian Haldeman


203955 Laser Radial
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
3. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
4. Christine Potts


186519 Laser Radial
Bethesda, MD SSA
5. Rob Hodson


208831 Laser Radial
Portland, OR WSC
6. Jack Pearce


206577 Laser Radial
Shanty Bay, ON Barrie Yacht Club
7. Jeffrey Moore


191967 Laser Radial
Solomons, MD SMSA
8. Sandy Westphal


153006 Laser Radial
Annapolis, Md SSA
9. Bob Tan


196023 Laser Radial
Perryville, MD SSA
10. Finn Hassing


208107 Laser Radial
Hickory, NC ODC
11. Roger Howell


158636 Laser Radial
Brunswick, ME Mere point YC
12. Keith Barron


194118 Laser Radial
Washington, DC PRSA
13. Amnon Gitelson


211541 Laser Radial
Armonk, NY cpyc
14. Paul Clifford


193301 Laser Radial
Toronto, ON Westwood
15. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
Brooklyn, NY cpyc
16. Ken Swetka


171628 Laser Radial
Saint Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail YC
17. Robert Voeller


170313 Laser Radial
Jensen Beach, Florida USSCMC
18. David Hartman


199916 Laser Radial
vero beach, fl NOMAD
19. JAMES KNAB


193965 Laser Radial
OCEAN VIEW, DE Rehoboth Bay SA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network