Registrants For
Laser Masters Midwinters
US Sailing Center - Martin County

February 06-09, 2018
32 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samuel Owings


189710 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Chestertown, MD RHYC
2. Dorian Haldeman


203955 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
3. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
4. Christine Potts


186519 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Bethesda, MD SSA
5. Rob Hodson


212132 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Portland, OR WSC
6. Jack Pearce


206577 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Shanty Bay, ON Barrie Yacht Club
7. Sandy Westphal


153006 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Annapolis, Md SSA
8. Bob Tan


196023 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Perryville, MD SSA
9. Finn Hassing


208107 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Hickory, NC ODC
10. Roger Howell


158636 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Brunswick, ME Mere point YC
11. Steven Cofer


180536 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Davidsonville, MD Severn Sailing Association
12. Keith Barron


194118 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Washington, DC PRSA
13. Amnon Gitelson


211541 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Armonk, NY cpyc
14. Paul Clifford


193301 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Toronto, ON Westwood
15. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Brooklyn, NY cpyc
16. Ken Swetka


171628 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Saint Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail YC
17. Robert Voeller


170313 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Jensen Beach, Florida USSCMC
18. David Hartman


199916 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
vero beach, fl NOMAD
19. James Knab


193965 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
OCEAN VIEW, DE Rehoboth Bay SA
20. William Lawson


207150 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Edgewater, MD SSA
21. Newton Wattis


199142 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Surf City, NJ Surf City YC
22. Doug Seeman


208764 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portland, Or WSC
23. Halsey Bullen


209625 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club / STC
24. Mike Schmidt


121384 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Pasadena, MD Magothy River Sailing Association
25. Lindsay Hewitt


211640 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
26. Francisco Abriani


182928 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Washington, DC PRSA
27. Monica Wilson


206154 Laser Radial
[Master]
Jensen Beach, FL usscmc
28. David Poquette


187723 Laser Radial
[Master]
Elmhurst, IL SSYC
29. John Purdy


199327 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Tigard, OR Willamette Sailing Club
30. Robert Bryant


185777 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Rochester, NY USSCMC
31. Harold Gilreath


185518 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Jacksonville, FL Florida
32. Jean-Yves Fillion


210143 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Rye, NY AYC / NYYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network