Registrants For
Laser Masters Midwinters
US Sailing Center - Martin County

February 06-09, 2018
57 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Adam Glass 205512 Laser Bethesda, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
2. Paul Wurtzebach 175529 Laser Woodridge, IL chicago corinthian
3. Mike Matan 208838 Laser New York, NY RYA
4. Matt Lynch 173258 Laser Washington, DC Severn Sailing Association
5. David Hiebert 212867 Laser Jupiter, FL USSCMC/FWBC
6. Sean Guinness 183856 Laser Blue Hill, ME KYC
7. Mike Hecky 212125 Laser Trenton, NJ Brant Beach
8. Jeffrey Moore 191967 Laser Solomons, MD SMSA
9. Nabeel Alsalam 170719 Laser McLean, VA Potomac River Sailing Assoc
10. Emilio Castelli 167136 Laser Sebastopol, CA Richmond YC
11. Don Hahl 199552 Laser Centennial, CO Brant Beach YC
12. Robert Breslin 195656 Laser Bristol, RI Bristol Yacht Club
13. Robert Camp 209352 Laser Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
14. Rick Wood 194060 Laser Mount Olive Township, NJ Nyack boat club
15. John Surguy 209369 Laser Marlboro, NJ Atlantic Highlands YC
16. Philippe Dormoy 160929 Laser Montréal, QC Beaconsfield Yacht Club BYC
17. Brian Gilcher 192093 Laser Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
18. Jeff Beckwith 199804 Laser Southport, CT Cedar Point
19. William Sweeney 205452 Laser Bristol, RI Bristol Yacht Club
20. Matt Doherty 211593 Laser Sea Cliff, Ny Cpyc
21. Andy Roy 210677 Laser Peterborough, ON SSC
22. Stephen Aguilar 197594 Laser Sacramento, CA Lake Washington Sailing club
23. Ari Barshi 210686 Laser cabarete, Puerto Plata Cabarete
24. Terence Britton 211825 Laser Boulder, Colorado KYC
25. David Hillmyer 210648 Laser Sarasota, FL Marianas Yacht Club
26. James Jacob 175881 Laser Alexandria, VA SSA/413
27. Chris Ellyatt 213145 Laser , Queen Mary SC
28. Patrick Wachholz 212868 Laser Innisfil, ON BYC
29. Bruce Clifford 208840 Laser Brampton, Ontario Water Rats Sailing Club
30. Michael Hicks GBR 208837 Laser , Queen Mary Sailing Club
31. Len Guenther 199937 Laser Alexandria, VA Fishing Bay YC
32. Scott Pakenham 182787 Laser Portsmouth, RI Island Heights Yacht Club/Newport Fleet 413
33. Dan Neri 210335 Laser Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
34. Allan Clark 175948 Laser North Vancouver, BC jericho
35. Tom Derecktor 199572 Laser Portsmouth, RI Ida Lewis (Fleet 413)
36. Loren Hoffman 199203 Laser Grosse Ile Township, MI St Petersburg Yacht Club
37. Hank Thorburn 195496 Laser Harpswell, ME MYA
38. Robert Hallawell 210690 Laser Milford, CT USSCMC
39. Dave Chapin 212872 Laser WINTER SPRINGS, FL LESC
40. Doug Peckover 195708 Laser Carrollton, TX NOMAD
41. Britt Hughes 209073 Laser Stratford, CT Cedar Point YC
42. Jonathan Phillips 207153 Laser Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
43. Leigh Savage 185917 Laser Grosse Pointe, MI Crescent Sail YC
44. Michael Toms 161057 Laser Charlottesville, VA Fishing Bay YC
45. Scott Ferguson 204098 Laser Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
46. Pete Trachy 171314 Laser San Francisco, CA Richmond Yacht Club
47. David Frazier 161100 Laser Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
48. Carsten Steenberg 208029 Laser Penobscot, ME Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club
49. Rich Parolski 151860 Laser Ocean City, MD Ocean City Sailing Club
50. Lawrence Mcgrath 205472 Laser Stamford, CT Riverside Yacht Club
51. Juan Gaitan 196117 Laser Okeechobee, FL LESC
52. Peter Shope 212128 Laser Oakland, CA Sail Newport / Fleet 413
53. Carey Jones 210113 Laser chelsea, MI michigan sailing club
54. Bill McKenzie 173996 Laser Severn, ON PBSC
55. Erik Langendal 148392 Laser Greenport, NY Shelter Island Yacht Club
56. Gordie Anderson 208878 Laser Halifax, Nova Scotia Dingle Sailing Club
57. Mike Goldfarb 191568 Laser Seattle, WA CYC-Seattle
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network