Registrants For
Veterans Day Regatta / Treasure Coast Series #4
Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County

November 12, 2017
43 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Holly Gandolfo
*

9 9 420
*, * YSF
2. Coby Flannery
*

To be determ 420
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
3. Natalie Powers
*

8 8 420
*, * Melbourne yacht club
4. Nita Holloway
*

11 1 420
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation
5. Brendan Williams
*

2 420
*, * YSF
6. Lisa Moscoso
*

5 420
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation
7. JohnMark Gaponiuk
*

16 7 420
*, * YSF
8. Maria McGuire
*

420 4 420
*, * Youth Sailing Foudation
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Nolte
*

? Open Bic
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club-Space Coast Sailing Team
2. Caroline Locke
*

OPen Bic 14 Open Bic
*, * US Sailing Center Martin County
3. Julie Zahniser


OPen Bic TBD Open Bic
Fort Pierce, FL US Sailing Center Martin County
4. Keegan MacKinnon
*

7641 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
5. alice leroux
*

9076 Open Bic
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
6. Ethan Linder
*

Open BIC EGYC ???? Open Bic
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
7. Morgan Smith
*

8964 Open Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Jaxon Aversa
*

Patrick Aversa TBA Open Bic
*, * EGYC
9. Justin Tribou
*

2BD Open Bic
*, * MYC/ Space Coast Sailing
10. Kathryn Mathews
*

O’Pen Bic TBD Open Bic
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
11. Daniel Martin
*

9099 Open Bic
*, * Halifax sailing
12. Cole Degner
*

????? Open Bic
*, * Usscmc
13. Ben Mohrman
*

7884 Open Bic
*, * EGYC
 


Optimist Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sara Ortiz Vey
*

18478 Optimist Gold
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Aidan norvell
*

Opti 17259 Optimist Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
3. Carmen Patterson
*

Squirt 16321 Optimist Gold
*, * Melbourne YC/ Space Coast Sailing
4. William Walker Young
*

3 4609 Optimist Gold
*, * Palm Beach
5. Elizabeth Wire
*

18544 Optimist Gold
*, * USSCMC
6. Austin Peterson
*

21652 Optimist Gold
*, * USSCMC
7. William Kulas
*

21628 Optimist Gold
*, * US sailing Center Martin County
8. Jacob Ammons
*

Opti 11 Optimist Gold
*, * Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
9. Jakub Barski
*

Optimist PRAM 21644 Optimist Gold
*, * USSCMC
10. Nicholai Murray
*

19087 Optimist Gold
*, * Treasure Coast Youth Sailing
 


Optimist Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. CADANCE OSWALD
*

19140 Optimist Silver
*, * PBSC
2. finn martin
*

4603 Optimist Silver
*, * palm beach sailing club
3. Peik Sander
*

River Rat 33 Optimist Silver
*, * Youth sailimng foundation
4. Killian Embler
*

4606 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
5. Oden Embler
*

4607 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
6. Isabella Dadey
*

04 0088 Optimist Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
7. Ben Evans
*

TBD Optimist Silver
*, * YSF
8. Colby Stebbins
*

33 Optimist Silver
*, * YSF
9. Lukas Ferreira
*

21663 Optimist Silver
*, * USSCMC
10. Sebastian WEISS
*

21654 Optimist Silver
*, * Usscmc
11. Christopher See
*

21648 21648 Optimist Silver
*, * Martin
12. julianna disalvo
*

opti 4605 Optimist Silver
*, * palm beach sailing club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network