Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mitch Polgar


209387 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Chicago, IL Chicago Corinthian YC
2. David Hillmyer


210648 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Sarasota, FL Marianas Yacht Club
3. Scott Pakenham


182787 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Portsmouth, RI Island Heights Yacht Club/Newport Fleet 413
4. Armand Candea


176108 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Chicago, IL Armand Candea
5. Mike Hecky


212125 Laser
[Grand Master]
Trenton, NJ Brant Beach
6. Emilio Castelli


167136 Laser
[Grand Master]
Sebastopol, CA Richmond YC
7. Tim Landt


199912 Laser
[Grand Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL none
8. Philippe Dormoy


160929 Laser
[Grand Master]
Montréal, QC Beaconsfield Yacht Club BYC
9. Peter Vessella


208839 Laser
[Grand Master]
Miami, FL StFYC
10. Bill Watters


176985 Laser
[Grand Master]
Oakland, NJ Brant Beach yacht Club
11. Andy Roy


210677 Laser
[Grand Master]
Peterborough, ON SSC
12. Stephen Aguilar


197594 Laser
[Grand Master]
Sacramento, CA Lake Washington sailing club.
13. Ari Barshi


210686 Laser
[Grand Master]
cabarete, Puerto Plata Cabarete
14. Buzzy Heausler


194540 Laser
[Grand Master]
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
15. Chris Ellyatt


213145 Laser
[Grand Master]
London, England Queen Mary SC
16. James Jacob


175881 Laser
[Grand Master]
Alexandria, VA SSA/413
17. Bruce Clifford


208840 Laser
[Grand Master]
BRAMPTON, ON Water Rats Sailing Club
18. Michael Hicks


208837 Laser
[Grand Master]
London, England Queen Mary Sailing Club
19. Len Guenther


199937 Laser
[Grand Master]
Alexandria, VA Fishing Bay YC
20. Daniel Neri


210335 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
21. Allan Clark


175948 Laser
[Grand Master]
North Vancouver, BC jericho
22. Tom Derecktor


199572 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI Ida Lewis (Fleet 413)
23. Peter Shope


212128 Laser
[Grand Master]
Middletown, RI Sail Newport
24. Hank Thorburn


195496 Laser
[Grand Master]
Harpswell, ME MYA
25. Dave Chapin


212872 Laser
[Grand Master]
WINTER SPRINGS, FL LESC
26. Scott Ferguson


204098 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI Sail Newport
27. Carsten Steenberg


208029 Laser
[Grand Master]
Penobscot, ME Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club
28. Juan Gaitan


196117 Laser
[Grand Master]
Okeechobee, FL LESC
29. Paul Wurtzebach


175529 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Woodridge, IL chicago corinthian
30. Don Hahl


199552 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Cetennial, CO Brant Beach YC
31. Nabeel Alsalam


170719 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
McLean, VA Potomac River Sailing Assoc
32. David Frazier


161100 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
33. Doug Peckover


195708 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Carrollton, TX NOMAD
34. Bill McKenzie


173996 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Severn, ON PBSC
35. Jorge Abreu


173988 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Santo Domingo, DN pbsc
36. Rob Bowden


170345 Laser
[Master]
Charleston, SC JIYC
37. Mike Matan


208838 Laser
[Master]
New York, NY RYA
38. Matt Lynch


173258 Laser
[Master]
Washington, District of Columbia Severn Sailing Association
39. David Hiebert


212867 Laser
[Master]
Jupiter, FL USSCMC/FWBC
40. Sean Guinness


183856 Laser
[Master]
Blue Hill, ME KYC
41. John Surguy


209369 Laser
[Master]
Marlboro, NJ Atlantic Highlands YC
42. Jeff Beckwith


199804 Laser
[Master]
Southport, CT Cedar Point
43. Terence Britton


211825 Laser
[Master]
Boulder, Colorado KYC
44. Patrick Wachholz


212868 Laser
[Master]
Innisfil, ON BYC
45. Lawrence Mcgrath


205472 Laser
[Master]
Stamford, CT Riverside Yacht Club
46. William Dickey


212116 Laser
[Master]
Norwalk, CT Rowayton YC
47. Robert Hallawell


210690 Laser
[Master]
Milford, CT YCYC
48. Jonathan Phillips


207153 Laser
[Master]
Annapolis, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
49. Roman Plutenko


203609 Laser
[Master]
Arlington Heights, IL Chicago
50. Federico Engelhard


210780 Laser
[Master]
Hollywood, FL C.N.A
51. Ernesto Rodriguez


207143 Laser
[Master]
Hialeah, FL Miami Sailing center
52. Alan Barton


170336 Laser
[Master]
Johns Island, SC JIYC
53. Carey Jones


210113 Laser
[Master]
chelsea, MI michigan sailing club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dorian Haldeman


203955 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
2. Jon Deutsch


159785 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
3. Christine M Potts


186519 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Bethesda, MD SSA
4. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Brooklyn, NY cpyc
5. Francisco Abriani


182928 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Washington, DC PRSA
6. Christina Persson


199400 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale yacht club
7. Adam Glass


205512 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Bethesda, MD Severn Sailing Association
8. Rob Hodson


212132 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Portland, OR WSC
9. Sandy Westphal


153006 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Annapolis, Md SSA
10. Bob Tan


196023 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Perryville, MD SSA
11. Keith Barron


194118 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Washington, DC PRSA
12. Paul Clifford


193301 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Toronto, ON Westwood
13. Ken Swetka


171628 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Saint Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail YC
14. Jorge Smolar


213393 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Pembroke Pines, FL CNSE
15. James Knab


193965 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
OCEAN VIEW, DE Rehoboth Bay SA
16. William Lawson


207150 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Edgewater, MD SSA
17. Hal Gilreath


184454 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Jacksonville, FL Florida
18. John Purdy


199327 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Tigard, OR Willamette Sailing Club
19. Jean Yves Fillion


210143 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Rye, NY American YC
20. Samuel Owings


189710 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
chestertown, Maryland RHYC
21. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
22. Jack Pearce


206577 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Shanty Bay, ON Barrie Yacht Club
23. Finn Hassing


208107 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Hickory, NC ODC
24. Steven Cofer


180536 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Davidsonville, MD Severn Sailing Association
25. Amnon Gitelson


211541 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Armonk, NY cpyc
26. David Hartman


199916 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
27. Lindsay Hewitt


211640 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
28. Newton Wattis


199142 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Surf City, NJ Surf City YC
29. Doug Seeman


208764 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portland, Or WSC
30. Halsey Bullen


209625 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club & STC
31. Jeffrey Moore


191967 Laser Radial
[Master]
Solomons, MD SMSA
32. Monica Wilson


206154 Laser Radial
[Master]
Jensen Beach, FL usscmc
33. Nigel Heath


200133 Laser Radial
[Master]
Toronto, ON Water Rat Sailing Club