Registrants For
Laser Masters Florida Championship for the Jack Swenson Memorial Trophy

February 02-04, 2018
33 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adam Glass


205512 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Bethesda, MD Severn Sailing Association
2. Samuel Owings


189710 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
chestertown, Maryland RHYC
3. Dorian Haldeman


203955 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
4. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
5. Jon Deutsch


159785 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
6. Christine M Potts


186519 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Bethesda, MD SSA
7. Rob Hodson


212132 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Portland, OR WSC
8. Jack Pearce


206577 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Shanty Bay, ON Barrie Yacht Club
9. Jeffrey Moore


191967 Laser Radial
[Master]
Solomons, MD SMSA
10. Sandy Westphal


153006 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Annapolis, Md SSA
11. Bob Tan


196023 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Perryville, MD SSA
12. Monica Wilson


206154 Laser Radial
[Master]
Jensen Beach, FL usscmc
13. Finn Hassing


208107 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Hickory, NC ODC
14. Steven Cofer


180536 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Davidsonville, MD Severn Sailing Association
15. Nigel Heath


200133 Laser Radial
[Master]
Toronto, ON Water Rat Sailing Club
16. Keith Barron


194118 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Washington, DC PRSA
17. Amnon Gitelson


211541 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Armonk, NY cpyc
18. Paul Clifford


193301 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Toronto, ON Westwood
19. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Brooklyn, NY cpyc
20. Francisco Abriani


182928 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Washington, DC PRSA
21. Ken Swetka


171628 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Saint Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail YC
22. David Hartman


199916 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
23. Jorge Smolar


213393 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Pembroke Pines, FL CNSE
24. James Knab


193965 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
OCEAN VIEW, DE Rehoboth Bay SA
25. William Lawson


207150 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Edgewater, MD SSA
26. Lindsay Hewitt


211640 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
27. Newton Wattis


199142 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Surf City, NJ Surf City YC
28. Hal Gilreath


184454 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Jacksonville, FL Florida
29. Doug Seeman


208764 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portland, Or WSC
30. Halsey Bullen


209625 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Westport, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club & STC
31. Christina Persson


199400 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale yacht club
32. John Purdy


199327 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Tigard, OR Willamette Sailing Club
33. Jean Yves Fillion


210143 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Rye, NY American YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network