Registrants For
Holiday Regatta - Carrie Series #3
Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club

December 02-03, 2017
77 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kenny keidser
*

19819 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * KHYC
2. Aston Smith
*

AUS8803 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * SBYSF
3. Jack Pointner
*

20363 Opti Championship
White
*, * VYC
4. Oliver Stokke
*

21144 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
5. Talia Hamlin
*

22201 Opti Championship
White
*, * CYC
6. Carter Cox
*

15561 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * VYC
7. Víctor Gabriel Domínguez
*

TBD Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Ventura YC
8. Katharine Doble
*

21133 Opti Championship
Red
*, * California Yacht Club
9. Emily Doble
*

22016 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * California Yacht Club
10. Callie Davis
*

20304 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CYC
11. Nicholas Mueller
*

19492 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * ABYC/CBYC
12. Mika Sternberg
*

1105 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Cyc
13. Owen Cuyler
*

9 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CBYC
14. Tessa Farrell
*

14308 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * California Yacht Club
15. Lucca Farrell
*

17137 Opti Championship
White
*, * california Yacht Club
16. Oliver Ahern
*

304 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * cyc
17. Jon Seawards
*

14716 Opti Championship
Red
*, * SBYC
18. Tommy Kraak
*

14782 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CYC
19. Stewart McCaleb
*

14099 Opti Championship
White
*, * Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
20. Sydney Brea
*

21357 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * VYC
21. Zoey Ziskind
*

18101 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * SBYC
22. Crue Ziskind
*

17123 Opti Championship
White
*, * SBYC
23. Kayla Maguire
*

CBYC7 Opti Championship
Red
*, * CBYC
24. Richard Rychlik Jr
*

19483 Opti Championship
Red
*, * CBYC / WLYC
25. Emily Rychlik
*

13 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CBYC / WLYC
26. jack Forgea
*

17074 Opti Championship
Red
*, * SBYSF
27. Liam Andresen
*

17152 Opti Championship
Red
*, * SBYC
28. Carsten zieger
*

18953 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CYC
29. Tate Christopher
*

19860 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * ABYC
30. Isaac Stone
*

19622 Opti Championship
White
*, * BCYC/ABYC
31. Ashley Kaller
*

17455 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Ventura Yacht Club
32. Ian Clayton
*

15665 Opti Championship
White
*, * Ventura yacht club
33. william stratton
*

16091 Opti Championship
White
*, * dryc
34. Connor Bennett
*

16630 Opti Championship
Red
*, * SFYC
35. Ben Foox
*

16712 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * sfyc
36. Jordan Janov
*

13043 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CYC
37. Blake Behrens
*

21827 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
38. Ulises Kuijken-Lewis
*

18496 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * ABYC
39. Matthew Commons
*

20441 Opti Championship
White
*, * CYC
40. Dylan Wondolleck
*

20808 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Encinal Yacht Club
41. Stefan Dreer
*

13 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CBYC
42. Samantha Hemans
*

20372 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
43. reddin kehrli
*

16637 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Cabrillo Bech Yacht Club
44. Jackson Rushing
*

21045 Opti Championship
White
*, * DRYC
45. Oliver Keeves
*

21006 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * DRYC
46. Cooper Keeves
*

17398 Opti Championship
White
*, * DRYC
47. Tristan Feves
*

21161 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
48. Mora Moro
*

22239 Opti Championship
White
*, * SiVaYC
49. Nicholas Sanchez
*

18025 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
50. Ian Rines
*

22263 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * ABYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andy Uznis
*

21125 Optimist Green
*, * California Yacht Club
2. boyer tooley
*

11500 Optimist Green
*, * katherine tooley
3. Noah Corelli
*

17767 Optimist Green
*, * CYC
4. Miles Gordon
*

20506 Optimist Green
*, * SMWYC
5. Nicholas Parszik
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * CBYC
6. Dylan Seawards
*

15588 Optimist Green
*, * SBYC
7. Noah Stapleton
*

17096 Optimist Green
*, * CBYC
8. Ashlee Stednitz
*

10 Optimist Green
*, * Cbyc
9. Gwendolynn Hildebrand
*

CBYC11 Optimist Green
*, * CBYC
10. Kennedy Hildebrand
*

cbyc8 Optimist Green
*, * CBYC
11. Gage Christopher
*

19868 Optimist Green
*, * ABYC
12. Katharine Stone
*

11544 Optimist Green
*, * BCYC/ABYC
13. Cameron Farmer
*

18255 Optimist Green
*, * ABYC
14. Graham Doble
*

17256 Optimist Green
*, * CYC
15. owen pepper
*

KHYF1 Optimist Green
*, * KHYF
16. LUCIA LEN
*

19861 Optimist Green
*, * ABYC/CBYC
17. Nicholas Beggs
*

KHYF-8 Optimist Green
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
18. Alexander Beggs
*

KHYF-9 Optimist Green
*, * KHYC
19. Gabriel Hasen
*

KHYF6 Optimist Green
*, * KHYF
20. Ori Avidor
*

18210 Optimist Green
*, * DRYC
21. Palmer Mays
*

KHYF4 Optimist Green
*, * KHYF
22. Yolanda Kuijken-Lewis
*

18496 Optimist Green
*, * ABYC
23. vios lopez
*

2 Optimist Green
*, * cbyc
24. Myles Bartley
*

KHYF7 Optimist Green
*, * KHYC
25. Elle Williams
*

13443 Optimist Green
*, * ABYC
26. Donovan Stuhlmuller
*

15574 Optimist Green
*, * SMWYC
27. xbalanque (XB) von der pahlen
*

1739 Optimist Green
*, * SMWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network