Registrants For
Jubilee Regatta & Stitt/Chappell
Pensacola Yacht Club

November 11-12, 2017
41 people have registered for this event

laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Oerting


Laser 104288 laser
Gulf Breeze, FL PYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. matt grove
*

162197 Laser
*, * pyc
2. James Simkins, Jr
*

James Simkins, Jr USA166000 Laser
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Alexander Birukoff


Laser 184447 Laser
Hollywood, FL MinskYC
4. Parker French
*

Veronica 208569 Laser
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
5. Riley Riggs
*

191925 Laser
*, * PYC
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Clerc Cooper


13931 Lightning
New Orleans, LA Southern YC
2. Clarke Newman


15360 Lightning
Dallas, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. Jeanne Herman


15306 Lightning
New Orleans, Louisiana Southern Yacht Club
4. Robert Bernhardt


Bob'Sled 15201 Lightning
Pensacola, FL Buccaneer
5. John Buziak


Oh Baby! 14507 Lightning
Pensacola, FL Fairhope Yacht Club
6. Mark Allen


Flying Circus 15512 Lightning
Waterford Township, MI Pontiac Yacht Club
7. Ben Herman


14136 Lightning
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
8. Mandy Hofmeister


Moon Children 15206 Lightning
Nashville, TN Hiyc
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Addison Jones
*

9288 9288 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. LOGAN MASTAW
*

OPTI 21067 Opti
*, * PYC
3. Nate Hartwell
*

20453 Opti
*, * FYC
4. Charles Gil Hackel
*

Captain America 21447 Opti
*, * PYC
5. Connell Bartling
*

The Flash 21008 Opti
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
6. Chandler Taloney
*

Wave Whipper II 9402 Opti
*, * FYC
7. Emily Allen
*

Well Red 21269 Opti
*, * FYC
8. Joe Comer
*

20000 Opti
*, * FYC
9. Taylor Hundley
*

15556 Opti
*, * Fairope Yacth Club
10. Coleman Kennedy
*

21568 Opti
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
11. Darby Smith
*

16719 Opti
*, * BSC
12. Hollis Martin
*

Opti x Opti
*, * Fairhope Yacht Club
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Loy Vaughan


3914 Thistle
Birmingham, AL BSC
2. Reid Collins


3579 Thistle
Flowery Branch, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
3. Simon Foweather


4018 Thistle
Birmingham, AL BSC
4. George Hambleton


3331 Thistle
Fort Walton Beach, FL Fort Walton Yacht Club
5. Len Wert


3894 Thistle
Kennesaw, GA Atlanta Yacht Club
6. Tate Beckham


3335 Thistle
Vincent, AL Birmingham Sail Club
7. Tanner Shultz


3958 Thistle
Macon, GA OSYC
 


VX-one
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Currie


Wild deuces 222 VX-one
Estero, FL Rcyc
2. Will Van Cleef


US 154 VX-one
Johns Island, SC Otis YC
3. Chris Alexander


Isbelita Con Queso 124 VX-one
Ocean Springs, MS GYC
4. John Zelli


Free Energy 140 VX-one
Cleveland, OH EWYC
5. Richard Heausler


Second Line 197 VX-one
New Orleans, LA bwyc
6. Jeff Eiber


Calvinball 175 VX-one
Cleveland, Ohio Edgewater Yacht Club
7. Lawrence Frost


Outlaw 211 VX-one
METARIE, LA Southern Yacht Club
8. Cesar Roca


Old Cuban 201 VX-one
Spanish Fort, AL Buccaneer Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network