Registrants For
2018 Sarasota Bay Multihull Regatta

February 23-25, 2018
21 people have registered for this event

Other
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Sackville Currie
Stefan Krumbiegal
Royal Cork Yacht Club 2012 Follow Me Other / Corsair Marine / F-27 0
 


PHRF High
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Daniel Sprouls
Plyc 81 Gone postal PHRF High / Corsair / 24Mk2 0
2. Jim Chambers
Jim Chambers
Linda Hoopes
Bob Bumgardner
Southern Sailing Club 21 SnowFox PHRF High / Corsair / F24 Mk ll 69
3. Jay Roth
Tim "Flight Plan" Bohan
Mikayla "The Ringer" Scott
Gulf Coast Sail Club 418 Weird Kitty PHRF High / Corsair / F-24 Mk II 84
 


PHRF Low
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Benjamin Carver
Tom Billings
Ben Carver
Hampton Yacht Club 48 Entourage PHRF Low / Corsair / F-27F 48
2. Kathryn Garlick
Paul Garlick
None 185 Evolution PHRF Low / Corsair / 28R 21
3. Michael McCormick
Kevin Feuser
Dan Feuser
None 446 Footloose PHRF Low / Corsair / F27 0
4. Brian Golumbeck
Kevin Golumbeck
Rudderclub of Jacksonville 2079 Kerberos PHRF Low / Corsair / F-31RL -21
5. George Entrikin
Andy Vatter
Patty Vatter
John Wicks
Fort Myers sailing club 159 Pathfinder PHRF Low / Corsair / 28r 21
6. Richard Stephens
Keith Rice
Peter Stephens
Melissa Grey
Ithaca YC 142 Trevelyan PHRF Low / Corsair 28cc / 28cc 33
7. Randy Smyth
Mark Zimmer
Kim Zimmer
FWYC 111 YO! PHRF Low / MPG / F25C -21
 


Sprint750
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Don Wigston
Mike McGarry
Fort Walton Yacht Club 123 Sprint750 / Corsair / 760 33
2. Philip Styne
Steve Marsh
Central Florida Saiking Club 172 Lionspaw 3 Sprint750 / Corsair / 760 33
3. Larry Geller
Ken Scott
HISC 164 THIRD TRI 2 Sprint750 / Corsair / Sprint 750 MK2 33
4. Robert Neff
sss 161 Triforce Sprint750 / corsair / sprint 750 33
5. Ed Dixon
Lois Dixon
Lois Dixon
Marco Island YC 037 TriPower Sprint750 / Corsair / 750 Dash 39
 


Windrider
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Sandra Duenas
Sandra Duenas
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 574 Enigma Windrider / WindRider / WindRider17 0
2. Rob Powell
Na 305 Hum'n Windrider / Windrider / 17 81.4
3. Rob and linda Powell
N.a 305 Hum'n Windrider / Windrider / 17 81.4
4. Don Rodenkirk
LLYC 11 Rag Time Windrider / Windrider / Windrider 17 0
5. Jim Rodenkirk
LLYC 1 Rode Trip Windrider / Windrider / Windrider 17 0
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network