Registrants For
2018 Boomerang Regatta
Lauderdale Yacht Club

January 27-28, 2018
50 people have registered for this event

Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Amelia French
*

17812 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Dmytro Iegorov
*

1311 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht club
3. Pierce Weber
*

15771 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
4. Celia Grube
*

7068 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Jesssica Wilson
*

10 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
6. Daniil Riabykh
*

17717 Optimist Green
*, * KEY BISCAYNE YACHT CLUB
7. Orson Swift
*

21914 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
8. FINNEGAN GRAINGER
*

19350 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
9. Brayden Zawyer
*

16897 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. John Lieber
*

16727 Optimist Green
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
11. Luca Damiano
*

2359 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Xavier Marshall
*

18288 Optimist Green
*, * Cayman Islands Sailing Club
13. Charlie Hunn
*

CAY3030 Optimist Green
*, * Cayman Islands Sailing Club
14. Bergen Sukphisit
*

13358 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
15. Matthew St.Romain
*

5050 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Teddy Madara
*

USA 20495 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
17. Luca Ehring
*

1002 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
18. Alfonso Lanseros
*

20 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
19. Parker Bustamante
*

2277 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
20. Camden Jack Bustamante
*

1570 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
21. Matthew Diaz
*

11634 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
22. Natalia Freyre
*

1945 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
23. Paulina Freyre
*

72707 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Minx Anthony
*

15756 Optimist Green
*, * CORAL REEF YACTH CLUB
25. Millie McCormick
*

145 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
26. Teddy McCormick
*

21452 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
27. Joey Giordano
*

17785 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
28. Lucia Karim
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
29. Nicholas Llanos
*

10411 Optimist Green
*, * CYRC
30. Felix Mones Ruiz
*

17852 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
31. Sam Chedgey
*

1298 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
32. Elinor Alfi
*

18811 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
33. David Coates
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
34. Cooper Atkins
*

20236 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
35. Audrey Russler
*

20834 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
36. Matthew Smith
*

1813 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing
37. Reece Schwartz
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
38. Joaquim Simoes
*

772892Y Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
39. Scott Lehner
*

5491 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
40. Fynn du Plessis
*

12802 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
41. Ronald Pavlik
*

13829 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
42. Garrett Thorn
*

9394 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing
43. Ava McAliley
*

20796 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
44. Corbin Schaefer
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
45. MIchael FRatangelo
*

tbd Optimist Green
*, * cryc
46. Michael Nunez
*

TBA Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
47. Danny Riano
*

4077 Optimist Green
*, * Cryc
48. Evelyn Riano
*

402 Optimist Green
*, * Cryc
49. Emma Pliske
*

1507 Optimist Green
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
50. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke
*

USA 17007 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network