Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI

June 11-17, 2018
32 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pearse Dowd
*

21833 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * CYC
2. William Baker
*

22490 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
3. James Pine
*

21594 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lakewood YC
4. Nathan Pine
*

21595 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lakewood YC
5. Elliott Lipp
*

22181 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Carolina Yacht Club (SC)
6. Tony Slowik III
*

19636 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Andy Yu
*

ISV 1010 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * STYC
8. Jose Guillermo Diaz
*

PUR 1802 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
9. Owen Grainger
*

20916 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. Tanner krygsveld
*

ISV955 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * St. Thomas Yacht Club
11. Charles Gil Hackel
*

21447 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Pensacola yacht club
12. Sebastián Spinelli-Sax
*

USA 20818 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Saint PETERSBOURGH Yacht Club
13. Stephen Momeier
*

21143 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * lakewood yacht club
14. Ethan Polsen
*

22273 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Blake Polsen
*

11270 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Freddie Parkin
*

USA 16953 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Coral Reef YC
17. Parker Tyson
*

22276 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
18. Brayden Benitz
*

18596 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
19. Ava Anderson
*

18910 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
20. Truman Rogers
*

22376 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
21. Winn Majette
*

ISV 946 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
22. Katherine Majette
*

ISV 111 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
23. Kate Danielson
*

18281 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * st Petersburg Yacht Club
24. Alejo Di Blasi
*

ISV536 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * STYC
25. Sidney Moyer
*

21941 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
26. Caroline Sibilly
*

ISV 715 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * STYC
27. Kevin Gosselin
*

20546 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
28. Kevin Gosselin
*

20546 Opti Championship Fleet
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Opti Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Finn Grainger
*

19350 Opti Green Fleet
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
2. Abigail Anderson
*

21820 Opti Green Fleet
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Alejandro Ferrer
*

408 Opti Green Fleet
*, * Club Nautico de San Juan
4. ANDREAS LUCAS
*

UNKNOWN Opti Green Fleet
*, * St Thomas Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network