G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. CHAD WILSON
CHAD T WILSON
Royal Dickinson Y.C. USA 28 Team America 142 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Corsair / PULSE 600 10 11/27/2017
2. William Johnson
William Mike Johnson
GBCA/TOMA 49 Tri-ed N'True G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Corsair / F27 39 11/29/2017
3. Chris Haas
Lisa Rosenow
GBCA 53 SolAire G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Ericson / 39 116 11/27/2017
4. Gerhard Wittich

GBCA 10 Figaro G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Contessa / Contessa/OOD 34 142 11/29/2017
5. Daniel Knierien

Optima Marine None The Gail Mary G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Marlow-Hunter / 40 146 12/01/2017
6. Robert Best
Sharon Hinojos
LYC 044 Wine Knot G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Jeanneau / 44DS 147 11/19/2017
7. Robert Crosby

LYC 655 Royal Crescent G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Catalina / 42 MK II 159 11/13/2017
8. Rafael Brom

WYC, GBCA 114 SELAH G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / C&C / 36 179 11/27/2017
9. Bill Tarnick
Bill Tarnick
GBCA 360 Sunspot Baby G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Hunter / 340 181 11/29/2017
10. Ronald Eddleman
Ronald Eddleman
GBCA, TMCA 133 Stellar of Course G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Cal / 33-2 194 11/09/2017
11. Peter Larabee

Waterford Yacht Club 84 Dram Buoy G.B.C.A. CruisingClub / Catalina / 355 196 11/29/2017
 


PHRF NonSpin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lamar Felder

GBCA None Muse PHRF NonSpin / Beneteau / First 45 55 12/01/2017
2. Kevin Hayes

LYC/GBCA 43764 Psyched PHRF NonSpin / Island Yachts / Peterson 38 100 11/29/2017
3. Warren Miller
chris kelley joe akins
hyc 3407 renovation PHRF NonSpin / C&c / 34r 110 11/29/2017
4. Roy Olsen
Leslie
GBCA 10312 Danelaw PHRF NonSpin / Morgan / 42-2 132 11/20/2017
5. Brantly Minor
Brantly Minor
GBCA 001 Other Woman PHRF NonSpin / Beneteau / Oceanis 400 137 11/12/2017
6. Tim Vogelsang
Tim Vogelsang
LYC/GBCA 31707 Tanura PHRF NonSpin / Island Yachts / Peterson 34 148 11/29/2017
7. Greg Green
Greg Green
GBCA/WYC 717 Alive and Free PHRF NonSpin / Hunter / 37.5 150 11/27/2017
8. Victor Scammel Jr

G B C A 20991 LAZZ PHRF NonSpin / C & C / C & C '38 II 158 11/27/2017
9. Darin Keever
Mike Keever
GBCA none Tilted Compass PHRF NonSpin / Hunter / 376 160 11/29/2017
10. Nicole Laster

GBCA 60120 Bad Girl PHRF NonSpin / Cal / 33-2 168 11/17/2017
11. Ben Miller

GBCA 398 Flyer PHRF NonSpin / Catalina / 30 TM 190 11/29/2017
 


PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Christensen
Denise Christensen
GBCA / LYC 238 Airborne PHRF Spin A(Sprit) / J Boats / J/109 69 11/27/2017
2. Tom Sutton

GBCA hyc Lyc 162 Leading edge PHRF Spin A(Sprit) / J boat / J 109 69 11/30/2017
3. J B Bednar

GBCA/LYC 296 Stinger PHRF Spin A(Sprit) / J-Boats / J/105 78 11/06/2017
4. Stephen Guerin

GBCA 101 MicroDarcy PHRF Spin A(Sprit) / J Boats / J100 84 11/16/2017
5. Alberic Avisse

GBCA 396 Jour-J PHRF Spin A(Sprit) / J/Boats / J/105 87 11/29/2017
6. Dan Sullivan

SYC/GBCA 31 Little Joe PHRF Spin A(Sprit) / J Boats / J/92s 99 11/09/2017
7. George Cushing
George E Cushing
GBCA 77 77 PHRF Spin A(Sprit) / J Boats / J92 108 11/14/2017
 


PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Trinklein
Gary Trinklein
GBCA 28 Toccata PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit) / J Boats / J/27 126 11/27/2017
2. Brett Allred

Mar Bella Yacht Squadron 7 Jackalope PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit) / Wylie Wabbit / 132 11/29/2017
3. Gary Thies
Gary L Thies
GBCA 578 Student Driver PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit) / J-Boat / J-22 174 11/05/2017
4. Eric Simonson
Stuart Lindow
GBCA 919 TROUBLEMAKER PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit) / J Boats / J/22 174 11/26/2017
5. Karen Glass

GBCA 1546 Folka PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit) / J22 / J22 174 11/26/2017
6. Anne Lee

HYC 732 Helms a Lee PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit) / J Boats / J22 174 11/29/2017