Registrants For
2017 GBCA Chili Chase Regatta
Galveston Bay Cruising Association

December 02, 2017
35 people have registered for this event

G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ronald Eddleman
Ronald Eddleman

Stellar of Course 133 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Onalaska, TX GBCA, TMCA
2. Robert Crosby


Royal Crescent 655 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Houston, TX LYC
3. Robert Best
Sharon Hinojos

Wine Knot 044 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Houston, TX LYC
4. Chris Haas
Lisa Rosenow

SolAire 53 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Dickinson, TX GBCA
5. CHAD WILSON
CHAD T WILSON

Team America 142 USA 28 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Dickinson, TX Royal Dickinson Y.C.
6. Rafael Brom


SELAH 114 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
League City, TX WYC, GBCA
7. Gerhard Wittich


Figaro 10 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Seabrook, TX GBCA
8. Bill Tarnick
Bill Tarnick

Sunspot Baby 360 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Baytown, TX GBCA
9. Peter Larabee


Dram Buoy 84 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Kingwood, TX Waterford Yacht Club
10. William Johnson
William Mike Johnson

Tri-ed N'True 49 G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Baytown, TX GBCA/TOMA
11. Daniel Knierien


The Gail Mary None G.B.C.A. CruisingClub
Houston, TX Optima Marine
 


PHRF NonSpin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brantly Minor
Brantly Minor

Other Woman 001 PHRF NonSpin
Houston, TX GBCA
2. Nicole Laster


Bad Girl 60120 PHRF NonSpin
Seabrook, TX GBCA
3. Roy Olsen
Leslie

Danelaw 10312 PHRF NonSpin
Seabrook, Texas GBCA
4. Greg Green
Greg Green

Alive and Free 717 PHRF NonSpin
Houston, TX GBCA/WYC
5. Victor Scammel Jr


LAZZ 20991 PHRF NonSpin
Conroe, TX G B C A
6. Ben Miller


Flyer 398 PHRF NonSpin
Kemah, TX GBCA
7. Tim Vogelsang
Tim Vogelsang

Tanura 31707 PHRF NonSpin
Kemah, TX LYC/GBCA
8. Darin Keever
Mike Keever

Tilted Compass none PHRF NonSpin
Kemah, TX GBCA
9. Kevin Hayes


Psyched 43764 PHRF NonSpin
Seabrook, Tx LYC/GBCA
10. Warren Miller
chris kelley joe akins

renovation 3407 PHRF NonSpin
Seabrook, TX hyc
11. Lamar Felder


Muse None PHRF NonSpin
Houston, TX GBCA
 


PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. J B Bednar


Stinger 296 PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
Houston, TX GBCA/LYC
2. Dan Sullivan


Little Joe 31 PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
Katy, TX SYC/GBCA
3. George Cushing
George E Cushing

77 77 PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
Friendswood, TX GBCA
4. Stephen Guerin


MicroDarcy 101 PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
League City, TX GBCA
5. David Christensen
Denise Christensen

Airborne 238 PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
Katy, TX GBCA / LYC
6. Alberic Avisse


Jour-J 396 PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
Houston, TX GBCA
7. Tom Sutton


Leading edge 162 PHRF Spin A(Sprit)
Houston, TX GBCA hyc Lyc
 


PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gary Thies
Gary L Thies

Student Driver 578 PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit)
La Porte, TX GBCA
2. Eric Simonson
Stuart Lindow

TROUBLEMAKER 919 PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit)
Humble, TX GBCA
3. Karen Glass


Folka 1546 PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit)
Porter, TX GBCA
4. Gary Trinklein
Gary Trinklein

Toccata 28 PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit)
Houston, TX GBCA
5. Anne Lee


Helms a Lee 732 PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit)
La Porte, TX HYC
6. Brett Allred


Jackalope 7 PHRF Spin B(Non-Sprit)
League City, TX Mar Bella Yacht Squadron
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network