Registrants For
Cleveland Yachting Club LEUKEMIA CUP REGATTA (Fri-Sun Racing)
The Cleveland Yachting Club

July 27-29, 2018
51 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Chip Schaffner
Cleveland Yachting Club 144 Fall Line J-Boats / J-105 90 / 0 / 0
2. Stephen Mitcham
FCYC 93 Breezin Bayou J Boat / 105 90 / 0 / 0
3. Eric Sutherland
EWYC USA 50885 Rollick TPI / J 105 90 / 0 / 0
4. David Fagnilli
Steve Trapp
Cleveland Yachting Club R 115 Lovely Lady Custom / R Boat 123 / 0 / 0
5. Cindy Einhouse
Tom Einhouse
EWYC 393 Ovation J boats / J 105 90 / 0 / 0
6. Ted Mahoney
Edgewater Yacht Club 331 Lazy Lass Tartan / T-Ten 126 / 0 / 0
7. Robert Rose
CYC R47 Ardette Nevins / R Boat 123 / 0 / 0
8. Dennis Marquard
CYC R-2 Scorpion Verba/Malm / R Class 123 / 0 / 0
9. charles bredt
cleveland yachting club r-6 pop n jack / R 123 / 0 / 0
10. Robert Wilber
Rob Jr & Tim
The Cleveland Yachting Club 40903 Mrs Ed Jeannneau / 409 102 / 0 / 0
11. John Barker
ssc 335 Bear Tartan / T-10 126 / 0 / 0
12. Jim Uhlir
Uhlir Brothers
Edgewater Yacht Club 50259 Trio J Boats / J105 90 / 0 / 0
13. Heidi Backus Riddle
Vermilion Boat Club 342 Nuts Tartan Marine / Tartan Ten 126 / 0 / 0
14. Sue McIntyre
Suzie Zack
EYC 49 PurSue Tartan / T-10 126 / 0 / 0
15. Mike Mansuetto
J.B. Walsh
The Cleveland Yachting Club USA 173 Thing J Boat / J-70 117 / 0 / 0
16. Dale Hollingsworth
EYC 208 Slingshot JBoats / J105 90 / 0 / 0
17. Rick Drucker
Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club 10 Knot Guilty J Boat / J 105 90 / 0 / 0
18. Todd Imbler
Edgewater Yacht Club 350 OnePass Tartan / T-10 126 / 0 / 0
19. chris carson
chris carson
eyc USA77 dark n stormy j / 105 90 / 0 / 0
20. Robert Mock
EWYC 52000 Unbridled J boat / J 105 90 / 0 / 0
21. Aud Jucaitis
Edgewater YC 329 Patrimpas Tartan / T10 126 / 0 / 0
22. David Samanich
James Wilsn
CYC 372 Kraken Tartan Marine / Tartan Ten 126 / 0 / 0
23. Christopher Beal
Christopher Beal
EYC 309 Instant Karma Tarten / T-10 126 / 0 / 0
24. Harald Bransch
CYC 30748 Star Ten Tartan / T-10 126 / 0 / 0
25. Terence Kilroy
Cleveland Yacht Club 60103 Eire [JAM A] Tartan / 3400 128 / 0 / 0
26. Alan Pawlowski
VBC 77777 Vivant [JAM A] Beneteau / 36s7 110 / 0 / 0
27. Lee Karns
Edgewater 52068 Calmon [JAM A] Cal / 33 155 / 0 / 0
28. Douglas Wahl
Douglas G Wahl
EYC 23523 Rubber Soul [JAM A] J Boats / J-30 154 / 0 / 0
29. david doll
CYC 41636 expression [JAM A] express / express 34 105 / 0 / 0
30. Robert Evans
Lakeside Yacht Club 25624 Lucy [JAM A] Beneteau / 36.7 84 / 0 / 0
31. Gretchen Jaeger
CYC 30303 Sirraco [JAM A] Sanatana / 30/30 132 / 0 / 0
32. Jeffrey Posner
East light yc 85 En passant [JAM A] Dehler / 34 141 / 0 / 0
33. Stuart Butcher
David Butcher
Edgewater Yacht Club 12574 Simcha [JAM B] Tartan / 30 0 176 / 0 / 0
34. Jeffrey Herzog
Jeffrey
CYC 48 Delphine [JAM B] Hunter / 28.5 187 / 0 / 0
35. Karen Wong
EWYC 549 Black JAK [JAM B] C & C / 27 188 / 0 / 0
36. William McSweeney
Bill Bolas
CYC 10968 Track [JAM B] Jensen Marine / CAL 29 193 / 0 / 0
37. Rick Lukich
Shauna Welch
Edgewater 1668 MystiCAL [JAM B] CAL / 25 233 / 0 / 0
38. John Opdycke
CYC 21072 Crackerjack [JAM B] Ranger / Ranger 28 200 / 0 / 0
39. Seth Young
Seth Young
Lakeside USA 180 Black Seal [PHRF A] Melges / Melges 32 15 / 0 / 0
40. Tim Yanda
Edgewater Yacht Club 46722 Viva La Vida [PHRF A] J-Boats / J-120 48 / 0 / 0
41. Robert Bairas
CYC 4 Bobsled [PHRF A] Carroll Marine / Farr36od -0 / 0 / 0
42. Andrew Drumm
Andrew Drumm
CYC 101 D2 [PHRF A] Melges / Melges 30 27 / 0 / 0
43. Brant Russell
CYC USA 56 SNOOKER [PHRF A] Carroll Marine / Farr30 45 / 0 / 0
44. Willem van Heeckeren
Jim Hermetet
EWYC USA 235 Team Vanpire Racing [PHRF A] Melges / 32 15 / 0 / 0
45. Donald Esarove
Cleveland Yachting Club 50434 Sloopy IV [PHRF B] X Yachts / IMX 38 60 / 0 / 0
46. George Raynor
Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club 30168 Hardtack [PHRF B] North Coast Yachts / Wylie 34 120 / 0 / 0
47. Jim Mackey
James P Mackey
EWYC 136 DagnAbbott! [PHRF B] Abbott Boatworks / Abbott 33 126 / 0 / 0
48. Kurt Kachler
GRSC 97739 [PHRF B] Schock / Schock 35 72 / 0 / 0
49. Tom McNeill
Tom McNeill
Cleveland Yachting Club 10101 overkill [PHRF B] Tartan / 101 75 / 0 / 0
50. David Young
Edgewater Yacht Club 33734 Trivial Pursuit [PHRF B] Mirage Manufacturing / Mirage 338 87 / 0 / 0
51. Mark Saffell
EYC 36546 Painkiller [PHRF B] J Boats / J36 84 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network