Registrants For
Jr Invitational/SCYYRA North Series
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club

January 20-21, 2018
70 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas Mueller
*

Surf 19492 Optimist
*, * ABYC/VYC
2. Tor Svendsen
*

20774 Optimist
*, * SFYC
3. Stewart McCaleb
*

Tiki 14099 Optimist
*, * ABYC
4. Cameron Farmer
*

18255 Optimist
*, * ABYC
5. Carter Cox
*

GoCart 15561 Optimist
*, * VYC
6. Sydney Brea
*

Blown Away 21357 Optimist
*, * Ventura Yacht Club
7. Richard Rychlik Jr
*

18371 Optimist
*, * CBYC / WLYC
8. Nathan Fasano
*

13580 Optimist
*, * SFYC
9. Jaden Sathasivam
*

Salty Crew 1982 Optimist
*, * CBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. LUCIA LEN
*

OptiMystic 19861 Optimist Green
*, * ABYC/CBYC
 


Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bobby Little
*

10132 Sabot A
*, * ABYC
2. Jack Roman
*

Christopher Roman 7637 Sabot A
*, * NHYC
3. Dylan Sih
*

10023 Sabot A
*, * ABYC/NHYC
4. Peter Busch
*

7632 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
5. Piper Holthus
*

9050 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
6. Kelly Holthus
*

8776 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
7. Marleigh Henehan
*

8751 Sabot A
*, * MBYC
8. Morgan Pinckney
*

9600 Sabot A
*, * NHYC/ABYC
9. Mackenzie Harris
*

9006 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
10. Burke Kanemasu
*

Black Dog 10153 Sabot A
*, * SDYC
 


Sabot B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Owen Fretwell
*

9504 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
2. Brooks Orradre
*

8680 Sabot B
*, * BCYC
3. Samantha Hemans
*

8727 Sabot B
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
4. Sean Ross
*

7610 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
5. Shane Tillson
*

10298 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
6. Cole Tillson
*

Cyclone 10203 Sabot B
*, * MBYC
7. Kelsea Cook
*

9457 Sabot B
*, * BYC
8. William Jacobsen
*

9927 Sabot B
*, * NHYC
9. Cam Spriggs
*

8946 Sabot B
*, * SDYC
10. Jett Brennan
*

Jett Speed 10289 Sabot B
*, * BCYC
 


Sabot C1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Efe Derman
*

Boost 10275 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
2. Lina Carper
*

Golden Snitch 10250 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
3. Devon Owen
*

Sharky8u 9479 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
4. Kate Joslin
*

8971 Sabot C1
*, * SDYC
5. Ben Conroy
*

7604 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
6. Alex Lech
*

10209 Sabot C1
*, * LBYC
7. Kaden Miller
*

Shooting Star 9461 Sabot C1
*, * MBYC
 


Sabot C2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Asher Feren
*

Le'Ale'a 10231 Sabot C2
*, * Southwestern Yacht Club
2. Madison Mansour
*

9303 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
3. Kate Bossler
*

7585 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
4. Preston Miller
*

Veg Head 10094 Sabot C2
*, * CorYC
5. Katin Cathey
*

9000 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
6. Ryan Terhaar
*

8910 Sabot C2
*, * San Diego YC
7. Karina Nieting
*

Banana Boat 8140 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
8. Allie Shand
*

10315 Sabot C2
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
9. Rowan Henehan
*

9696 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
10. Charlotte Plant
*

8275 Sabot C2
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
11. Maggie Fleming
*

The Little Teptation 10302 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
12. Colin Shughrou
*

9162 Sabot C2
*, * SDYC
13. Nicky Lech
*

9502 Sabot C2
*, * LBYC
14. Oakley Cunningham
*

Bruiser 10309 Sabot C2
*, * MBYC
15. Michael Sentovich
*

Squeaky II 8975 Sabot C2
*, * ABYC/NHYC
16. SARAH OZAKI
*

GO 4 BROKE 9282 Sabot C2
*, * MISSION BAY YACHT CLUB
 


Sabot C3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tanner Jolly
*

The Stig 9473 Sabot C3
*, * ABYC
2. Brynn Jolly
*

My Brother's Boat 9035 Sabot C3
*, * ABYC
3. Walter McFarland
*

8906 Sabot C3
*, * LBYC
4. Carlin Fretwell
*

10172 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
5. Julia Stewart
*

Snowflake 10190 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
6. Nicolas Simonet
*

TBD Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
7. Taylor Carty
*

8475 Sabot C3
*, * LBYC
8. Emily Otto
*

7634 Sabot C3
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
9. Kaylee Nieting
*

Sublime 10276 Sabot C3
*, * SDYC
10. Oscar Parzen
*

Snoo 8958 Sabot C3
*, * Sdyc
11. Paige Tillson
*

9889 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
12. Luke Roe
*

9331 Sabot C3
*, * BYC
13. William McDermott
*

23 Sabot C3
*, * MBYC
14. Griffyn Pugh
*

Kraken 8535 Sabot C3
*, * LMVYC
15. McKenna Pugh
*

Outrage 9361 Sabot C3
*, * LMVYC
16. Nevin Elliott
*

7 Sabot C3
*, * BYC
17. Joshua Pryor
*

SS Avocado 2001 Sabot C3
*, * Southwestern Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network